inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-595

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
251Christian WoodFDET612.743.130.741.144.58-1.84-0.233.771.830.540.889.76
252Blake GriffinFDET18-0.38-0.430.100.060.43-0.82-0.040.691.830.160.062.36
253DeAndre' BembryG-FATL43-0.13-0.770.26-0.380.95-1.080.011.241.801.000.294.20
254Ben McLemoreGHOU713.393.120.870.594.40-1.01-0.051.171.781.170.407.91
255Nerlens NoelC-FOKC611.941.560.520.133.53-1.590.063.161.781.421.449.75
256Victor OladipoGIND19-0.45-0.31-0.31-0.180.73-1.180.200.771.770.460.162.71
257Kevin Knox IIFNYK650.35-0.430.38-0.401.22-0.87-0.131.301.770.320.364.09
258Frank JacksonGNOP580.36-0.040.08-0.311.43-1.070.091.061.760.370.033.58
259Dwight PowellF-CDAL401.691.520.390.222.43-0.74-0.212.371.750.670.336.81
260Moritz WagnerF-CWAS451.120.740.580.212.52-1.400.112.021.720.540.335.73
261Enes KanterCBOS571.410.970.580.142.63-1.21-0.064.511.720.500.668.79
262Wendell Carter Jr.C-FCHI431.020.530.510.022.96-1.940.164.371.700.820.958.85
263Trey LylesFSAS620.320.85-0.020.511.31-0.99-0.013.261.700.850.446.57
264Darius BazleyF-GOKC60-0.16-0.22-0.04-0.100.75-0.91-0.081.841.700.510.554.44
265Kenrich WilliamsG-FNOP36-0.66-0.47-0.20-0.01-0.17-0.49-0.191.931.680.620.333.90
266Justin JacksonFDAL640.970.510.42-0.041.25-0.280.101.131.680.310.154.24
267Terrance FergusonGOKC56-0.51-0.21-0.250.050.18-0.690.020.971.670.570.313.02
268Clint CapelaCHOU391.061.450.080.462.59-1.53-0.445.531.670.641.039.93
269Grant WilliamsBOS67-0.29-0.450.05-0.110.93-1.220.031.761.670.780.634.56
270Malik BeasleyGDEN400.820.130.48-0.211.63-0.810.170.671.610.990.094.18
271Mo BambaCORL590.420.270.05-0.091.34-0.93-0.113.071.610.391.426.90
272Taj GibsonFNYK621.050.900.230.082.10-1.040.052.771.610.510.546.47
273John CollinsFATL403.873.771.030.945.35-1.480.074.191.610.541.1411.35
274Trevor ArizaFSAC32-0.390.15-0.410.130.19-0.58-0.021.221.600.770.083.28
275Khem BirchCORL47-0.030.09-0.010.100.63-0.66-0.332.401.590.410.404.77
276Marvin WilliamsFCHA411.910.871.01-0.032.71-0.800.150.991.590.570.365.42
277Kent BazemoreG-FPOR43-0.20-0.700.15-0.341.24-1.440.071.211.581.140.544.26
278Grayson AllenGMEM381.241.040.250.051.97-0.730.030.641.580.300.033.78
279Mike ScottFPHI681.641.150.640.142.30-0.660.052.501.570.530.106.35
280Damyean DotsonGNYK480.780.640.10-0.051.19-0.40-0.040.611.560.500.063.52
281Meyers LeonardF-CMIA510.900.990.100.191.55-0.65-0.021.751.550.320.224.73
282Jonathan IsaacFORL340.340.510.220.391.46-1.120.022.221.551.111.356.56
283Willie Cauley-SteinCGSW400.260.500.200.441.00-0.73-0.232.571.551.100.986.46
284Theo PinsonG-FBKN33-0.90-1.04-0.06-0.20-0.07-0.820.060.401.540.270.041.35
285Zion WilliamsonFNOP241.801.360.650.223.17-1.37-0.431.581.530.250.155.30
286Terance MannG-FLAC400.50-0.040.37-0.160.76-0.25-0.030.401.530.210.052.69
287Harry Giles IIIF-CSAC460.360.360.190.191.25-0.90-0.001.561.510.440.344.19
288Wes IwunduFORL510.250.46-0.040.160.93-0.680.070.961.480.640.183.52
289Robert CovingtonFMIN480.901.30-0.040.362.84-1.940.052.521.471.990.827.70
290Rodions KurucsFBKN47-0.34-0.14-0.34-0.130.64-0.99-0.061.071.450.500.062.73
291James JohnsonFMIN14-0.070.08-0.19-0.040.64-0.72-0.050.621.430.490.322.79
292Kyle KorverG-FMIL581.871.160.60-0.102.73-0.860.130.781.430.440.164.68
293Bruno FernandoF-CATL56-0.07-0.08-0.06-0.070.79-0.85-0.171.621.430.270.273.52
294Mario HezonjaF-GPOR52-0.61-0.13-0.280.200.37-0.980.011.461.420.790.133.20
295Dzanan MusaG-FBKN40-0.26-0.450.09-0.100.33-0.59-0.110.571.410.290.032.04
296Skal LabissiereF-CPOR330.320.170.180.040.98-0.670.001.801.400.160.534.20
297Torrey CraigFDEN570.880.720.180.021.50-0.62-0.112.231.400.590.875.97
298Reggie JacksonGLAC170.390.190.12-0.090.87-0.480.050.351.360.070.032.20
299Andrew WigginsFGSW120.100.33-0.000.230.65-0.55-0.100.471.360.260.192.38
300Michael Porter Jr.FDEN532.901.741.390.233.95-1.050.152.631.350.620.558.05