inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-595

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
101Steven AdamsCOKC632.261.121.06-0.074.49-2.23-0.967.214.661.641.3017.07
102Bojan BogdanovicFUTA615.683.132.870.329.16-3.480.882.244.620.970.1213.63
103Joe HarrisG-FBKN693.823.031.400.616.73-2.900.003.314.600.950.4013.09
104D'Angelo RussellGGSW321.630.960.65-0.014.09-2.460.071.054.580.640.168.06
105De'Anthony MeltonGMEM60-0.38-0.80-0.08-0.501.43-1.810.111.794.501.450.257.61
106Marc GasolCTOR44-0.390.07-0.390.081.14-1.53-0.122.424.420.660.817.91
107Damion LeeG-FGSW480.060.94-0.040.831.46-1.400.352.034.400.980.057.52
108Andre DrummondCDET49-1.36-0.82-0.490.052.68-4.04-0.777.964.352.201.4014.55
109Cedi OsmanFCLE650.530.99-0.220.242.65-2.13-0.131.844.341.120.228.05
110Patty MillsGSAS663.792.871.080.165.33-1.540.071.194.151.440.0910.65
111LaMarcus AldridgeC-FSAS533.262.551.020.315.18-1.920.084.484.090.741.6014.18
112Dillon BrooksG-FMEM730.210.54-0.35-0.013.32-3.110.252.234.031.290.428.19
113Gary HarrisGDEN550.600.460.370.222.12-1.520.151.584.001.940.298.41
114Kyrie IrvingGBKN201.091.540.060.512.45-1.360.611.083.970.770.237.13
115Seth CurryGDAL643.393.450.900.964.86-1.470.041.283.950.930.149.69
116Alec BurksGGSW471.711.370.950.613.49-1.790.832.073.951.050.359.13
117Miles BridgesFCHA640.540.530.280.262.49-1.940.123.123.930.880.749.22
118Karl-Anthony TownsC-FMIN353.113.040.740.675.97-2.850.353.543.930.780.8112.18
119Tim Hardaway Jr.G-FDAL694.713.911.260.476.61-1.900.222.103.931.000.1411.87
120Dorian Finney-SmithFDAL701.831.900.280.353.59-1.76-0.155.033.891.080.7612.58
121Kyle AndersonF-GMEM65-0.07-0.160.150.051.34-1.41-0.172.233.871.020.677.73
122Rondae Hollis-JeffersonFTOR60-0.070.01-0.10-0.021.17-1.24-0.083.163.801.080.398.37
123Isaiah ThomasGWAS40-0.30-0.050.010.251.40-1.700.110.563.790.330.094.48
124Kelly OlynykF-CMIA671.141.590.250.692.66-1.520.152.143.760.890.318.23
125Donte DiVincenzoGMIL65-0.240.47-0.300.421.43-1.68-0.092.593.761.830.218.14
126JJ RedickGNOP584.504.061.200.776.20-1.700.451.213.710.510.1610.09
127Tyler HerroGMIA542.881.081.79-0.004.53-1.650.201.723.710.800.119.21
128Rudy GayF-GSAS662.430.921.510.004.49-2.070.453.473.700.800.6511.05
129Mikal BridgesFPHX731.842.000.310.483.61-1.780.252.633.702.640.7511.55
130Emmanuel MudiayGUTA53-0.27-0.27-0.05-0.051.36-1.64-0.041.013.690.650.185.26
131Tristan ThompsonC-FCLE57-0.87-0.05-0.400.431.52-2.39-0.306.223.670.761.0210.80
132Larry Nance Jr.F-CCLE561.731.570.400.243.13-1.40-0.073.873.671.260.4711.00
133Jonas ValanciunasCMEM692.942.780.920.765.78-2.850.027.033.650.691.2015.50
134Alex CarusoGLAL640.05-0.07-0.13-0.251.43-1.370.021.083.631.940.317.01
135Josh HartGNOP611.921.250.790.133.62-1.70-0.123.743.621.530.3211.12
136Tony SnellGDET591.481.800.250.572.32-0.840.120.903.570.750.296.98
137Jakob PoeltlCSAS660.740.730.080.071.87-1.13-0.744.013.540.811.9411.04
138P.J. TuckerFHOU701.060.380.710.032.63-1.570.154.513.532.080.6511.84
139Thaddeus YoungFCHI620.26-0.240.23-0.282.70-2.44-0.243.103.522.030.329.23
140Eric PaschallFGSW591.411.490.400.483.38-1.970.092.323.510.530.117.88
141Malik MonkGCHA550.730.170.55-0.012.71-1.980.101.513.500.550.326.61
142Cody MartinFCHA47-0.62-0.37-0.44-0.180.32-0.94-0.131.833.450.770.145.57
143DeAndre JordanCBKN552.251.341.090.183.83-1.58-0.265.993.440.611.0013.29
144Michael Carter-WilliamsGORL440.500.010.42-0.061.59-1.090.111.493.411.170.326.89
145Daniel TheisF-CBOS652.792.130.850.194.18-1.380.045.123.410.861.8514.02
146Taurean PrinceFBKN64-1.28-0.86-0.74-0.321.74-3.020.023.803.401.340.397.65
147Danilo GallinariFOKC625.064.451.761.156.88-1.821.032.973.401.310.1112.85
148Jae CrowderFMEM450.990.131.050.192.37-1.370.032.613.391.420.258.67
149Jarrett AllenCBKN683.352.860.860.375.36-2.01-0.957.963.380.961.7517.40
150Ryan ArcidiaconoGCHI570.470.230.280.041.36-0.89-0.020.863.370.540.055.29