inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-595

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
101Naz Mitrou-LongGIND5-0.03-0.08-0.00-0.050.01-0.040.000.020.100.000.000.08
102Luka SamanicFSAS20.07-0.030.00-0.100.09-0.02-0.000.030.100.000.010.22
103Ante ZizicCCLE22-0.060.25-0.060.250.14-0.20-0.050.390.110.040.030.51
104Zach Norvell Jr.G-FGSW3-0.11-0.06-0.030.02-0.05-0.060.000.020.110.030.000.05
105Chasson RandleGGSW30.01-0.020.02-0.010.010.000.010.020.120.030.000.16
106Jeremy PargoGSW30.070.020.02-0.030.15-0.08-0.010.010.130.020.000.23
107Dragan BenderFMIL7-0.080.02-0.010.09-0.01-0.07-0.020.060.130.000.030.14
108Louis KingFDET10-0.05-0.02-0.010.01-0.02-0.02-0.070.050.130.020.000.15
109Markieff MorrisFLAL140.160.080.03-0.050.30-0.140.010.430.130.100.090.92
110PJ TuckerFHOU20.360.210.11-0.040.42-0.060.020.160.140.050.020.73
111Tyson ChandlerCHOU26-0.010.03-0.030.000.19-0.20-0.050.800.140.090.111.14
112Bruno CabocloFMEM220.06-0.140.08-0.120.15-0.09-0.010.490.150.180.191.07
113Adam MokokaGCHI100.180.090.08-0.010.19-0.010.010.100.150.060.000.50
114Justin Wright-ForemanGUTA40.04-0.070.07-0.040.09-0.050.000.030.150.040.000.26
115DaQuan JeffriesG-FSAC120.150.180.050.080.18-0.030.010.080.150.030.020.44
116Andre RobersonG-FOKC7-0.36-0.15-0.21-0.01-0.31-0.05-0.010.300.150.030.050.17
117Allen CrabbeG-FMIN9-0.18-0.13-0.06-0.01-0.02-0.16-0.010.090.160.000.000.07
118Tyrone WallaceGATL14-0.14-0.320.04-0.14-0.02-0.12-0.010.090.160.070.000.19
119Oshae BrissettF-GTOR190.07-0.130.07-0.130.08-0.010.000.210.160.050.000.50
120Jabari ParkerFSAC50.210.200.030.020.23-0.02-0.010.120.170.000.020.52
121Miye OniG-FUTA100.040.03-0.01-0.020.13-0.100.010.120.170.090.010.43
122Jordan McRaeGDEN40.010.04-0.03-0.000.010.00-0.000.050.170.050.010.28
123Ryan BroekhoffG-FDAL170.050.23-0.020.160.08-0.020.020.190.180.060.040.53
124Bol BolC-FDEN60.040.010.01-0.020.36-0.33-0.000.190.180.040.100.55
125David NwabaG-FBKN200.470.380.110.020.69-0.22-0.070.460.190.290.241.64
126Isaiah HartensteinC-FHOU230.200.34-0.020.120.57-0.37-0.000.690.190.140.151.36
127Norvel PelleFPHI24-0.05-0.240.14-0.050.28-0.33-0.070.540.190.090.601.37
128Alen SmailagicFGSW140.180.070.10-0.010.32-0.140.020.190.190.020.050.64
129D.J. WilsonFMIL360.08-0.20-0.01-0.280.24-0.16-0.050.440.200.010.020.76
130Lance ThomasFBKN6-0.10-0.06-0.04-0.01-0.00-0.100.010.050.210.000.000.15
131Jerian GrantGWAS60.09-0.050.01-0.140.10-0.00-0.000.070.210.030.040.44
132Courtney LeeGDAL230.050.39-0.020.320.21-0.160.020.170.210.320.060.81
133Dewayne DedmonCATL10-0.24-0.09-0.18-0.030.13-0.370.020.690.220.120.361.14
134Derrick Walton Jr.GDET30.01-0.010.02-0.000.04-0.030.000.010.220.090.000.33
135Cameron ReddishF-GATL5-0.67-0.48-0.24-0.05-0.29-0.380.010.210.220.300.000.06
136Justin JamesG-FSAC350.01-0.060.080.010.11-0.11-0.030.160.220.050.130.56
137John KoncharGMEM190.150.250.030.130.15-0.010.000.160.230.090.020.65
138Keldon JohnsonF-GSAS160.600.780.110.290.86-0.260.040.380.240.420.021.66
139Jordan McRaeGDET3-0.21-0.08-0.14-0.00-0.08-0.14-0.010.110.240.000.000.14
140DeMarre CarrollFSAS15-0.13-0.240.00-0.110.03-0.160.020.230.250.040.040.42
141Anthony TolliverFMEM130.140.140.010.020.35-0.210.020.210.250.140.000.75
142Thanasis AntetokounmpoFMIL20-0.07-0.14-0.04-0.100.04-0.11-0.050.100.250.070.010.35
143Amir CoffeyG-FLAC18-0.12-0.06-0.09-0.03-0.07-0.05-0.050.060.260.120.030.35
144DeMarre CarrollFHOU90.150.080.02-0.050.17-0.02-0.020.090.260.040.030.57
145Michael Kidd-GilchristFCHA12-0.19-0.18-0.000.01-0.06-0.130.020.270.260.000.020.36
146Admiral SchofieldG-FWAS330.170.120.05-0.000.32-0.14-0.040.250.270.100.030.83
147Malcolm MillerG-FTOR28-0.120.030.000.16-0.09-0.04-0.070.160.270.090.020.42
148Dewayne DedmonCSAC34-0.38-0.720.10-0.230.65-1.030.021.410.280.240.321.87
149Jordan BoneGDET10-0.18-0.14-0.040.01-0.180.000.000.010.280.020.000.13
150Chris ClemonsGHOU330.110.240.030.150.26-0.150.010.120.280.130.030.67