inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-595

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
51Dennis SchroderGOKC642.951.871.570.497.48-4.530.571.967.771.020.4914.19
52Tyus JonesGMEM65-0.170.31-0.330.141.14-1.31-0.000.787.741.080.119.56
53Brandon IngramFNOP603.093.020.990.927.49-4.400.943.157.711.300.7516.00
54Zach LaVineG-FCHI602.422.021.551.167.89-5.470.832.477.632.030.4915.04
55Derrick WhiteGSAS682.441.870.710.144.62-2.180.432.197.401.231.2014.45
56Tobias HarrisFPHI723.403.261.000.866.39-2.990.074.497.371.290.8317.38
57Pascal SiakamFTOR602.502.121.100.725.95-3.450.173.977.161.600.9316.17
58Julius RandleF-CNYK64-1.27-0.06-0.700.503.59-4.86-0.586.287.091.670.4414.22
59Jayson TatumF-GBOS664.803.132.100.438.62-3.830.353.896.972.401.1719.23
60Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderG-FOKC683.212.511.440.747.01-3.800.493.746.892.370.8317.04
61Jeff TeagueGMIN34-0.040.270.090.411.77-1.810.390.816.880.590.198.44
62Bogdan BogdanovicGSAC612.271.890.540.164.80-2.54-0.071.726.871.660.3312.85
63Aaron GordonFORL601.340.331.100.093.96-2.62-0.404.536.851.310.8514.89
64Khris MiddletonFMIL623.134.170.481.516.13-2.990.742.966.811.010.1014.02
65Gordon HaywardFBOS522.852.361.010.535.11-2.270.323.066.670.800.3813.76
66Mike ConleyGUTA45-0.340.41-0.610.131.80-2.130.141.676.660.810.068.86
67Aaron HolidayGIND65-0.170.110.020.301.71-1.880.081.346.581.370.329.44
68Nikola VucevicCORL591.492.630.131.274.04-2.550.076.136.541.070.8416.07
69Rajon RondoGLAL48-1.22-1.22-0.49-0.490.73-1.96-0.161.166.400.880.027.24
70Evan FournierG-FORL652.523.40-0.280.605.76-3.240.161.406.381.820.2112.33
71Shabazz NapierGMIN35-1.26-0.38-0.800.090.63-1.900.170.936.281.130.107.18
72Darius GarlandGCLE59-2.24-1.41-0.430.400.81-3.060.071.196.210.890.066.10
73Bruce BrownG-FDET57-1.22-0.75-0.430.041.25-2.460.092.676.191.410.459.50
74Kris DunnGCHI51-1.07-0.50-0.390.180.69-1.760.001.776.192.370.419.67
75Kevin HuerterG-FATL561.360.630.810.083.56-2.200.112.076.151.160.5311.27
76Anthony DavisF-CLAL616.874.623.000.7510.25-3.380.935.936.042.092.7823.71
77Nemanja BjelicaFSAC713.692.261.880.465.98-2.290.214.355.991.500.7216.25
78Will BartonGDEN571.371.420.160.203.93-2.570.133.675.981.460.4712.95
79Buddy HieldGSAC722.572.540.980.946.89-4.320.373.305.851.770.5914.09
80Paul GeorgeFLAC472.442.250.18-0.015.80-3.360.582.435.801.550.2212.43
81Coby WhiteGCHI651.130.040.87-0.223.89-2.760.021.795.771.110.129.92
82Kendrick NunnGMIA671.561.050.18-0.333.99-2.440.171.555.761.090.1910.14
83Jalen BrunsonGDAL570.060.40-0.130.211.42-1.360.091.255.710.530.067.61
84Caris LeVertGBKN440.49-0.130.43-0.193.76-3.280.142.155.701.220.189.75
85Patrick BeverleyGLAC510.280.350.130.201.76-1.48-0.132.825.651.440.5610.75
86Royce O'NealeFUTA701.130.840.350.072.80-1.68-0.073.255.561.370.6812.00
87Kevin LoveF-CCLE551.761.900.140.285.02-3.260.314.515.490.640.3112.71
88Mason PlumleeF-CDEN591.520.381.03-0.113.26-1.75-0.913.465.450.670.7111.80
89Troy Brown Jr.G-FWAS690.580.470.150.042.08-1.490.062.975.351.730.1010.73
90Andrew WigginsFMIN420.830.910.400.483.55-2.72-0.102.255.280.460.629.44
91Matthew DellavedovaGCLE57-0.89-1.030.05-0.100.47-1.360.110.675.230.460.035.50
92Collin SextonGCLE640.241.87-0.521.113.94-3.700.432.215.191.400.219.24
93Josh RichardsonGPHI550.320.220.240.133.30-2.98-0.031.775.111.320.559.07
94Brad WanamakerGBOS710.690.490.370.172.66-1.970.531.225.071.270.258.50
95Harrison BarnesFSAC722.362.600.540.794.91-2.550.283.515.031.220.1812.30
96P.J. WashingtonFCHA581.310.730.690.103.62-2.31-0.353.235.021.150.8411.55
97Frank NtilikinaGNYK56-0.90-0.74-0.16-0.000.73-1.620.121.184.941.310.316.85
98Garrett TempleG-FBKN621.070.630.40-0.042.58-1.510.142.004.791.100.579.53
99George HillGMIL591.912.140.260.493.04-1.130.271.774.751.230.129.77
100Joel EmbiidC-FPHI513.491.901.690.117.84-4.350.765.794.711.141.1916.32