inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-548

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
251Sterling BrownG-F540.350.030.28-0.050.86-0.510.041.070.630.510.172.72
252Terrance FergusonG600.450.490.270.310.68-0.230.070.480.530.350.171.98
253Trevor ArizaF672.712.440.960.683.62-0.900.212.084.042.380.1711.39
254Shaquille HarrisonG23-0.220.05-0.100.180.20-0.42-0.040.491.440.390.172.28
255Frank MasonG52-0.34-0.720.24-0.141.01-1.350.201.344.270.740.176.18
256Arron AfflaloG52-0.070.060.040.170.42-0.490.030.391.080.050.171.63
257Brandon PaulG64-0.52-0.30-0.220.00-0.13-0.38-0.130.340.670.370.181.04
258Alex Abrines742.191.061.01-0.122.68-0.490.011.060.710.820.184.96
259Tim Hardaway Jr.G-F571.571.360.460.263.66-2.10-0.172.053.951.590.189.33
260Mike ScottF762.081.600.550.073.98-1.90-0.182.092.570.550.187.47
261Derrick Jones Jr.F20-0.20-0.07-0.060.08-0.00-0.20-0.070.400.160.080.190.63
262Jordan MickeyC-F23-0.26-0.14-0.100.020.07-0.33-0.040.620.310.110.190.96
263Devin BookerG541.521.310.490.295.52-4.000.711.976.450.910.1911.03
264Tyler EnnisG54-0.48-0.530.01-0.040.47-0.950.010.873.070.630.194.27
265Jamal CrawfordG793.150.592.01-0.545.34-2.190.430.914.581.010.199.83
266Emmanuel MudiayG64-1.66-1.60-0.22-0.150.85-2.51-0.031.155.370.930.195.98
267Marcus MorrisF542.751.261.27-0.214.40-1.660.192.562.340.920.198.76
268Denzel ValentineG770.270.42-0.130.012.72-2.44-0.013.316.811.470.1912.06
269Malik MonkG630.26-0.270.19-0.331.14-0.880.050.471.590.310.192.82
270Yogi FerrellG820.741.41-0.030.642.39-1.65-0.152.206.481.540.1911.16
271Cristiano FelicioF-C550.300.390.230.311.43-1.130.012.171.350.480.194.50
272Malcolm BrogdonG471.561.300.480.233.15-1.600.311.364.291.060.198.47
273Kyle CollinsworthG32-0.48-0.55-0.13-0.200.09-0.56-0.170.781.540.330.202.37
274DeAndre' BembryG-F26-1.27-0.83-0.52-0.080.25-1.52-0.140.591.430.740.201.69
275C.J. WilliamsG380.720.120.58-0.021.21-0.490.030.540.850.660.202.97
276Ben McLemoreG56-0.350.04-0.310.081.09-1.44-0.011.151.290.740.203.03
277Luke KornetF-C200.020.18-0.030.130.22-0.200.000.540.730.110.201.60
278Ivan RabbF-C360.250.180.01-0.060.84-0.590.041.160.980.290.202.87
279JR SmithG-F800.490.69-0.25-0.052.42-1.93-0.101.993.961.380.208.02
280Tyrone WallaceG30-0.41-0.26-0.19-0.040.55-0.960.070.821.810.790.203.22
281Corey BrewerG-F720.660.170.37-0.131.74-1.08-0.151.602.332.030.216.84
282Wes IwunduF62-0.23-0.310.07-0.000.27-0.50-0.011.231.430.660.213.29
283Paul ZipserF54-0.42-0.82-0.06-0.460.40-0.820.040.851.430.420.212.49
284Terrence RossG-F24-0.96-0.06-0.670.220.20-1.160.010.701.220.620.211.79
285Raymond FeltonG811.35-0.341.05-0.642.90-1.550.071.396.561.160.2110.67
286Jason TerryG510.260.030.11-0.130.80-0.540.010.361.620.940.213.39
287Goran DragicG751.470.920.920.386.19-4.730.533.3412.901.830.2219.75
288Channing FryeF-C531.160.920.420.181.66-0.510.031.051.230.320.223.97
289Ivica ZubacC430.25-0.000.11-0.140.67-0.42-0.041.330.780.140.222.72
290Andrew BogutC23-0.21-0.17-0.05-0.010.24-0.450.020.710.440.110.221.27
291Zach RandolphF590.020.24-0.30-0.082.82-2.790.123.693.561.110.228.61
292Ian ClarkG731.110.460.44-0.212.20-1.100.071.253.480.710.236.77
293Jerian GrantG740.230.220.320.312.38-2.150.031.5111.271.820.2315.06
294Bogdan BogdanovicG781.310.950.580.234.49-3.180.262.027.121.820.2312.51
295Mario ChalmersG66-1.45-1.28-0.51-0.351.42-2.870.381.245.531.950.237.51
296Zaza PachuliaC680.410.270.150.001.94-1.520.122.832.820.780.247.09
297Cheick DialloF-C510.780.710.230.161.11-0.34-0.011.560.240.090.242.91
298D'Angelo RussellG48-1.24-1.070.030.202.47-3.700.071.777.440.830.249.04
299Royce O'NealeF680.320.010.30-0.001.34-1.030.111.582.390.710.255.24
300Chandler ParsonsF360.260.59-0.38-0.041.44-1.18-0.070.781.990.450.253.73