inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-615

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
251Tyus JonesGMIN811.120.600.41-0.112.49-1.360.210.967.092.060.0911.32
252Tim FrazierGWAS59-0.75-0.96-0.11-0.310.32-1.070.050.924.531.010.095.80
253Isaiah HicksFNYK18-0.12-0.200.06-0.020.14-0.250.090.280.560.020.090.84
254Emmanuel MudiayGDEN42-0.27-0.650.19-0.191.24-1.510.090.662.970.390.093.85
255J.J. BareaGDAL690.58-0.050.34-0.293.88-3.300.201.7513.260.900.0916.59
256Kawhi LeonardFSAS90.250.240.070.060.53-0.280.040.310.540.410.101.60
257Milos TeodosicLAC450.11-0.210.09-0.222.23-2.120.111.165.840.580.107.79
258Emmanuel MudiayGNYK22-1.39-0.95-0.400.04-0.39-1.01-0.120.492.400.540.102.14
259Nick YoungGSW791.671.750.280.362.49-0.820.141.000.740.800.104.31
260Dennis SchroderGATL67-0.36-0.520.160.014.01-4.370.762.1913.751.820.1017.49
261Boban MarjanovicCLAC190.390.340.260.210.64-0.250.100.510.220.130.101.35
262Greg MonroeCPHX200.160.36-0.010.191.14-0.97-0.021.531.530.250.103.57
263Troy DanielsGPHX792.722.390.840.513.95-1.230.160.871.220.490.105.40
264Johnny O'Bryant IIICHA360.35-0.130.18-0.300.57-0.210.140.800.400.180.101.83
265Dakari JohnsonCOKC310.070.110.010.050.12-0.06-0.060.220.100.100.100.59
266Marco BelinelliGPHI281.081.310.290.521.83-0.750.100.341.010.330.102.87
267Zhou QiHOU16-0.18-0.40-0.02-0.24-0.08-0.10-0.030.040.040.000.100.00
268MarShon BrooksMEM70.610.480.200.071.13-0.520.070.200.600.260.101.77
269Jamil WilsonLAC150.180.46-0.170.110.37-0.19-0.030.210.280.120.100.89
270Myke HenryFMEM20-0.14-0.230.03-0.050.25-0.40-0.050.270.580.630.101.43
271Abdel NaderFBOS48-0.42-0.72-0.10-0.400.10-0.52-0.100.340.560.260.100.84
272Timothe Luwawu-CabarrotG-FPHI52-0.480.02-0.300.210.42-0.900.090.621.360.290.111.90
273Justin AndersonG-FPHI380.540.50-0.00-0.050.76-0.220.030.580.550.260.112.04
274Devin HarrisGDAL440.810.500.22-0.082.17-1.360.190.692.710.980.115.30
275Corey BrewerG-FOKC180.520.540.050.080.79-0.27-0.180.831.051.090.123.59
276James Ennis IIIFMEM451.040.740.320.021.99-0.950.311.751.270.760.124.93
277Rodney HoodG-FCLE210.870.590.490.211.03-0.160.100.421.130.350.122.89
278Ron BakerNYK29-0.15-0.28-0.07-0.190.31-0.460.210.201.040.600.121.81
279Elfrid PaytonGPHX19-0.62-0.760.01-0.120.58-1.21-0.031.063.480.430.124.48
280Dion WaitersGMIA30-0.45-0.710.02-0.251.32-1.77-0.150.703.410.510.134.30
281JJ RedickGPHI704.384.340.720.687.03-2.650.701.627.360.690.1314.17
282Bojan BogdanovicFIND803.943.591.431.086.38-2.440.562.573.271.450.1311.35
283Jared DudleyFPHX480.110.02-0.01-0.100.66-0.550.000.561.890.410.133.10
284Ante ZizicCCLE320.480.620.080.220.61-0.13-0.010.400.040.000.131.05
285Jae CrowderFUTA270.380.070.18-0.121.19-0.81-0.010.821.190.440.132.95
286Stephen CurryGGSW506.285.511.390.629.86-3.580.732.228.851.990.1319.46
287Kenneth FariedF-CDEN32-0.020.13-0.100.040.64-0.66-0.071.530.470.240.132.36
288Cameron PayneCHI250.06-0.230.09-0.200.85-0.780.010.603.310.350.134.45
289Shelvin MackGORL69-0.70-0.57-0.29-0.171.48-2.18-0.051.337.541.070.139.36
290Justin JacksonFSAC681.370.590.830.052.22-0.850.041.622.260.510.145.89
291Isaiah TaylorGATL67-2.10-1.04-0.720.34-0.29-1.81-0.340.825.750.540.145.15
292Jerryd BaylessGPHI390.770.200.48-0.091.94-1.170.010.751.590.730.143.98
293Alec BurksGUTA630.590.210.640.261.80-1.220.331.281.440.700.144.14
294Wayne EllingtonGMIA775.303.312.410.436.82-1.520.302.062.591.280.1411.37
295Jawun EvansGLAC48-0.95-1.10-0.25-0.400.05-1.000.020.642.270.810.142.91
296Luke KennardGDET730.810.800.110.102.31-1.500.221.353.670.890.146.86
297Jason SmithWAS33-0.19-0.260.01-0.060.17-0.360.040.310.210.030.150.50
298Avery BradleyGDET40-1.41-0.63-0.490.291.10-2.510.010.992.321.100.153.14
299Timofey MozgovCBKN31-0.10-0.020.000.080.45-0.55-0.010.710.140.050.150.94
300Sam DekkerFLAC730.480.200.300.020.98-0.50-0.051.341.050.480.153.50