inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-615

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
451Frank NtilikinaGNYK78-2.45-2.73-0.54-0.820.52-2.97-0.041.606.731.450.417.74
452Kemba WalkerGCHA802.734.05-0.131.197.71-4.981.072.4212.162.570.4120.29
453JaKarr SampsonFSAC220.430.310.180.060.61-0.18-0.070.870.360.220.412.29
454Khem BirchCORL410.280.260.260.240.87-0.59-0.121.820.950.260.423.73
455Quincy AcyBKN70-0.030.12-0.130.021.69-1.720.132.081.880.720.425.07
456Jimmy ButlerFMIN585.293.652.200.568.30-3.011.373.857.782.820.4220.16
457Sindarius ThornwellGLAC73-0.46-0.33-0.130.000.59-1.05-0.031.191.271.020.433.44
458Eric GordonGHOU695.213.192.01-0.018.04-2.830.321.274.331.160.4412.40
459Vince CarterG-FSAC58-0.010.25-0.28-0.010.95-0.96-0.001.342.550.940.445.25
460Richaun HolmesFPHI481.420.840.580.001.89-0.48-0.111.851.570.420.455.70
461Evan TurnerG-FPOR79-1.06-0.29-0.88-0.111.85-2.910.132.545.401.050.458.37
462Miles PlumleeCATL55-0.35-0.47-0.02-0.141.01-1.36-0.262.351.240.370.454.05
463Jamal MurrayGDEN812.722.470.860.616.77-4.051.123.158.291.650.4616.26
464Spencer DinwiddieGBKN801.250.660.56-0.044.91-3.660.263.1918.201.840.4624.94
465Jonathan IsaacFORL27-0.17-0.410.09-0.150.43-0.590.020.710.460.810.472.29
466Caris LeVertGBKN71-0.31-0.530.19-0.033.83-4.14-0.162.709.771.950.4714.59
467Josh JacksonG-FPHX77-1.94-1.71-0.35-0.120.77-2.71-0.743.133.011.620.476.29
468Jaylen BrownG-FBOS702.431.570.990.135.34-2.91-0.593.243.841.600.4711.58
469Donovan MitchellGUTA780.041.12-0.380.705.41-5.360.222.379.672.660.4815.23
470Trey LylesFDEN732.622.110.910.393.96-1.34-0.072.812.660.760.489.34
471Garrett TempleG-FSAC650.110.25-0.010.132.39-2.27-0.101.643.451.160.496.85
472Tarik BlackF-CHOU510.260.030.12-0.110.82-0.55-0.321.250.250.380.502.63
473Domantas SabonisF-CIND740.570.500.340.283.58-3.01-0.014.864.711.020.5011.66
474Dwight PowellF-CDAL794.232.671.870.315.42-1.19-0.404.352.691.550.5013.33
475Andrew HarrisonMEM560.040.070.030.061.84-1.790.101.254.290.850.506.93
476Delon WrightGTOR691.080.810.570.312.96-1.880.332.065.861.640.5011.14
477Kevin LoveF-CCLE594.473.391.410.336.60-2.130.705.073.190.980.5014.21
478Kosta KoufosCSAC711.240.750.520.032.39-1.14-0.434.552.721.310.5010.32
479Kyle KorverG-FCLE733.883.011.440.575.17-1.290.281.362.230.790.508.76
480Mario HezonjaF-GORL750.430.770.170.501.99-1.560.132.142.711.910.527.71
481Nerlens NoelC-FDAL29-0.11-0.09-0.07-0.050.56-0.660.021.760.660.830.523.67
482Tony SnellGMIL751.931.640.350.052.79-0.850.061.312.731.110.527.61
483Davis BertansFSAS772.061.570.800.322.61-0.550.091.172.470.490.526.70
484Dejounte MurrayGSAS81-2.04-1.83-0.38-0.171.21-3.24-0.194.396.062.070.5211.01
485Andre IguodalaG-FGSW63-0.03-0.150.01-0.121.53-1.55-0.232.165.951.290.539.90
486Michael Kidd-GilchristFCHA740.890.850.220.182.23-1.34-0.253.212.121.340.538.11
487Tyler JohnsonGMIA721.681.450.420.183.61-1.920.242.135.141.320.5510.82
488Patrick PattersonFOKC811.420.600.70-0.122.14-0.720.081.552.310.980.556.81
489Wilson ChandlerFDEN74-0.110.69-0.480.322.04-2.15-0.013.834.531.270.5510.07
490Jeremy LambG-FCHA802.442.200.690.464.66-2.230.423.015.651.390.5513.05
491Kelly OlynykF-CMIA762.381.421.250.296.36-3.980.204.267.871.690.5716.77
492Zach CollinsF-CPOR66-0.14-0.830.16-0.541.06-1.20-0.091.721.380.270.573.80
493CJ McCollumGPOR813.562.691.300.427.29-3.720.273.498.812.070.5718.50
494Torrey CraigFDEN390.610.060.38-0.171.13-0.510.031.230.570.250.583.25
495Gorgui DiengCMIN780.350.270.130.051.80-1.450.023.101.911.010.596.96
496Cory JosephGIND82-0.31-0.350.02-0.021.60-1.910.122.406.891.830.6011.42
497Tyson ChandlerCPHX460.830.380.43-0.022.05-1.22-0.204.021.190.290.606.93
498Jeff GreenFCLE783.732.221.600.095.27-1.530.642.353.350.920.6010.95
499Khris MiddletonFMIL812.773.100.380.717.67-4.901.014.089.752.760.6119.96
500Lucas NogueiraCTOR490.230.390.030.190.50-0.27-0.050.570.460.350.612.21