inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-548

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
251Amir JohnsonC-F740.360.150.09-0.131.53-1.17-0.283.363.070.970.718.48
252Andre IguodalaG-F63-0.03-0.150.01-0.121.53-1.55-0.232.165.951.290.539.90
253Jonas JerebkoF731.031.49-0.020.431.51-0.480.111.881.010.510.174.60
254Cody ZellerF-C330.710.400.380.071.50-0.790.121.891.070.340.294.31
255Treveon GrahamG-F630.960.460.29-0.211.49-0.53-0.021.161.750.620.024.51
256Shelvin MackG69-0.70-0.57-0.29-0.171.48-2.18-0.051.337.541.070.139.36
257Kevon LooneyF650.950.490.44-0.021.45-0.50-0.292.111.120.800.675.65
258Chandler ParsonsF360.260.59-0.38-0.041.44-1.18-0.070.781.990.450.253.73
259Cristiano FelicioF-C550.300.390.230.311.43-1.130.012.171.350.480.194.50
260NeneC-F520.650.690.090.141.42-0.77-0.251.541.310.560.174.23
261Mario ChalmersG66-1.45-1.28-0.51-0.351.42-2.870.381.245.531.950.237.51
262JaMychal GreenF-C55-0.530.09-0.190.431.39-1.92-0.224.882.530.830.408.12
263Malcolm DelaneyG540.03-0.400.22-0.221.37-1.340.130.885.931.000.097.94
264Wayne SeldenG-F350.240.140.310.211.37-1.12-0.040.671.660.410.093.07
265Royce O'NealeF680.320.010.30-0.001.34-1.030.111.582.390.710.255.24
266Langston GallowayG581.060.640.720.301.34-0.280.080.722.300.550.084.70
267Jordan BellF560.300.360.090.151.34-1.04-0.011.771.890.730.795.49
268Omri Casspi520.800.820.230.251.34-0.53-0.131.471.050.340.344.00
269Dion WaitersG30-0.45-0.710.02-0.251.32-1.77-0.150.703.410.510.134.30
270Quinn CookG330.570.850.180.461.31-0.740.080.632.300.290.013.80
271Jabari ParkerF310.210.45-0.080.161.31-1.10-0.041.551.650.590.164.17
272Sean KilpatrickG520.740.080.62-0.051.31-0.560.130.501.250.200.082.78
273Marquese ChrissF72-1.11-0.94-0.46-0.291.29-2.40-0.522.982.161.111.306.44
274Tristan ThompsonC-F530.500.410.05-0.041.27-0.77-0.353.710.920.350.315.79
275Salah MejriC600.250.260.010.011.25-1.00-0.182.581.290.541.065.72
276Zach LaVineG-F240.22-0.040.340.081.24-1.020.200.681.980.770.033.68
277Aron BaynesC-F81-0.71-0.69-0.25-0.241.23-1.930.114.032.500.510.727.06
278C.J. WilliamsG380.720.120.58-0.021.21-0.490.030.540.850.660.202.97
279Dejounte MurrayG81-2.04-1.83-0.38-0.171.21-3.24-0.194.396.062.070.5211.01
280Wesley JohnsonF-G74-0.01-0.050.070.031.17-1.18-0.011.841.861.690.976.36
281Avery BradleyG46-1.53-0.70-0.540.291.17-2.700.011.202.641.340.153.80
282Isaiah Canaan200.520.020.540.051.15-0.630.370.372.370.640.003.90
283Malik MonkG630.26-0.270.19-0.331.14-0.880.050.471.590.310.192.82
284MarShon Brooks70.610.480.200.071.13-0.520.070.200.600.260.101.77
285Justise WinslowF-G68-0.81-0.49-0.77-0.451.13-1.94-0.283.454.741.480.779.63
286Torrey CraigF390.610.060.38-0.171.13-0.510.031.230.570.250.583.25
287Luke BabbittF500.740.820.120.201.12-0.38-0.040.580.830.170.072.39
288Cheick DialloF-C510.780.710.230.161.11-0.34-0.011.560.240.090.242.91
289Boban MarjanovicC370.480.380.290.191.11-0.630.130.950.510.170.172.29
290Thon MakerF-C730.03-0.200.02-0.211.11-1.080.022.141.280.870.765.08
291Jose CalderonG570.340.64-0.080.221.10-0.76-0.030.672.540.490.064.10
292Ben McLemoreG56-0.350.04-0.310.081.09-1.44-0.011.151.290.740.203.03
293Zach CollinsF-C66-0.14-0.830.16-0.541.06-1.20-0.091.721.380.270.573.80
294Jarrett JackG62-2.32-1.62-0.83-0.131.05-3.360.081.829.880.930.0610.37
295Tyler CavanaughF390.750.500.420.171.05-0.30-0.031.251.230.260.053.54
296Joe JohnsonG-F550.12-0.290.24-0.181.04-0.920.081.142.240.490.124.11
297Shabazz MuhammadG-F420.910.380.30-0.221.03-0.120.010.660.480.190.042.27
298Miles PlumleeC55-0.35-0.47-0.02-0.141.01-1.36-0.262.351.240.370.454.05
299Frank MasonG52-0.34-0.720.24-0.141.01-1.350.201.344.270.740.176.18
300Skal LabissiereF-C60-0.88-0.17-0.220.491.01-1.890.052.651.860.500.694.83