inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-595

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
351Maurice HarklessF-GLAC500.500.260.15-0.091.49-0.99-0.141.721.150.990.594.95
352Trey LylesFSAS620.320.85-0.020.511.31-0.99-0.013.261.700.850.446.57
353Wesley MatthewsGMIL661.071.030.220.182.06-1.000.011.192.370.780.125.54
354D'Angelo RussellGMIN120.110.04-0.02-0.091.11-1.000.120.382.080.390.273.22
355Ben McLemoreGHOU713.393.120.870.594.40-1.01-0.051.171.781.170.407.91
356Justin HolidayF-GIND733.172.101.180.104.19-1.010.032.113.232.060.6911.27
357Abdel NaderFOKC551.250.830.460.042.27-1.020.030.771.070.480.413.98
358Austin RiversGHOU671.381.160.19-0.032.40-1.02-0.111.203.340.930.167.01
359Luke KennardGDET281.261.260.470.482.29-1.030.200.803.010.220.075.36
360Avery BradleyGLAL480.290.500.020.241.32-1.030.021.071.871.090.064.38
361Dewayne DedmonCSAC34-0.38-0.720.10-0.230.65-1.030.021.410.280.240.321.87
362Shabazz NapierGWAS20-0.23-0.13-0.21-0.110.80-1.030.080.503.040.870.064.25
363Taj GibsonFNYK621.050.900.230.082.10-1.040.052.771.610.510.546.47
364Michael Porter Jr.FDEN532.901.741.390.233.95-1.050.152.631.350.620.558.05
365Solomon HillFMEM48-0.070.26-0.040.290.98-1.05-0.101.122.740.770.104.65
366Ian MahinmiCWAS380.19-0.010.15-0.051.25-1.06-0.212.311.350.740.815.40
367Frank JacksonGNOP580.36-0.040.08-0.311.43-1.070.091.061.760.370.033.58
368Nickeil Alexander-WalkerGNOP45-0.69-0.730.00-0.050.38-1.07-0.050.492.080.270.142.30
369Omari SpellmanFGSW480.280.290.030.041.36-1.08-0.011.840.840.500.323.78
370DeAndre' BembryG-FATL43-0.13-0.770.26-0.380.95-1.080.011.241.801.000.294.20
371Michael Carter-WilliamsGORL440.500.010.42-0.061.59-1.090.111.493.411.170.326.89
372JaMychal GreenF-CLAC631.030.870.410.242.12-1.090.023.541.330.550.366.80
373Robin LopezCMIL660.350.010.12-0.211.46-1.12-0.151.301.090.210.603.53
374Jonathan IsaacFORL340.340.510.220.391.46-1.120.022.221.551.111.356.56
375Frank KaminskyF-CPHX390.840.570.24-0.031.96-1.12-0.021.662.320.400.145.36
376Jakob PoeltlCSAS660.740.730.080.071.87-1.13-0.744.013.540.811.9411.04
377George HillGMIL591.912.140.260.493.04-1.130.271.774.751.230.129.77
378Isaac BongaGWAS650.370.480.160.271.51-1.140.062.152.110.940.466.04
379Raul NetoGPHI540.910.170.43-0.312.06-1.150.160.423.080.450.084.94
380Matisse ThybulleG-FPHI65-0.330.04-0.210.160.82-1.15-0.191.322.552.010.866.40
381Brandon ClarkeF-GMEM563.893.101.380.605.06-1.170.083.471.880.810.8110.86
382Jaxson HayesC-FNOP611.481.780.200.502.65-1.17-0.402.391.850.610.847.16
383Victor OladipoGIND19-0.45-0.31-0.31-0.180.73-1.180.200.771.770.460.162.71
384Dennis Smith Jr.GNYK34-1.42-1.58-0.24-0.40-0.22-1.20-0.250.662.660.580.092.57
385Jordan ClarksonGUTA402.631.601.080.043.83-1.200.121.102.260.600.096.69
386Monte MorrisGDEN722.661.291.530.153.86-1.200.181.398.851.300.3314.54
387Enes KanterCBOS571.410.970.580.142.63-1.21-0.064.511.720.500.668.79
388Grant WilliamsBOS67-0.29-0.450.05-0.110.93-1.220.031.761.670.780.634.56
389Aron BaynesC-FPHX421.611.090.710.192.85-1.24-0.022.422.070.230.436.76
390Rondae Hollis-JeffersonFTOR60-0.070.01-0.10-0.021.17-1.24-0.083.163.801.080.398.37
391Bismack BiyomboCCHA520.720.420.420.121.96-1.24-0.693.741.220.241.076.98
392Danuel House Jr.F-GHOU631.761.930.540.713.00-1.240.192.502.391.740.548.94
393Rui HachimuraFWAS480.060.85-0.440.351.31-1.250.132.652.700.780.136.32
394Jordan PooleGGSW56-1.25-1.11-0.34-0.200.02-1.270.020.712.970.580.183.19
395Davis BertansFWAS545.383.822.060.506.66-1.280.382.203.140.780.4111.91
396Derrick FavorsFNOP491.441.190.610.362.74-1.29-0.295.552.910.800.7911.49
397Thomas BryantC-FWAS462.442.450.470.483.75-1.31-0.193.191.890.520.758.78
398Tyus JonesGMEM65-0.170.31-0.330.141.14-1.31-0.000.787.741.080.119.56
399Svi MykhailiukG-FDET561.081.140.210.262.40-1.320.110.682.810.900.065.53
400Kentavious Caldwell-PopeGLAL692.401.670.860.133.72-1.320.091.393.201.620.168.76