inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-538

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
451Vlatko CancarF13-0.07-0.03-0.020.03-0.02-0.050.010.060.000.000.01-0.00
452Joakim NoahC5-0.37-0.07-0.31-0.020.08-0.45-0.030.170.430.120.010.38
453Talen Horton-TuckerG60.03-0.020.060.020.15-0.12-0.010.040.020.060.010.17
454Thanasis AntetokounmpoF20-0.07-0.14-0.04-0.100.04-0.11-0.050.100.250.070.010.35
455Jared DudleyF450.280.130.10-0.050.41-0.130.000.200.530.270.011.30
456Sindarius ThornwellG20.070.040.02-0.010.11-0.04-0.020.010.070.030.010.19
457Stephen CurryG50.210.110.01-0.090.46-0.250.100.120.440.080.010.86
458Mychal MulderG70.480.160.26-0.060.61-0.140.050.160.150.040.010.85
459D.J. AugustinG570.670.480.11-0.082.80-2.140.541.118.790.680.0111.26
460Marco BelinelliG561.370.900.830.361.81-0.440.080.782.030.230.014.42
461Cameron ReddishF-G5-0.67-0.48-0.24-0.05-0.29-0.380.010.210.220.300.000.06
462Frank MasonG9-0.34-0.05-0.220.08-0.07-0.28-0.040.160.720.050.000.59
463Antonius ClevelandG11-0.05-0.100.00-0.05-0.05-0.000.010.030.000.000.00-0.02
464Charles Brown Jr.G10-0.00-0.030.00-0.02-0.00-0.00-0.000.00-0.000.000.00-0.00
465Matt ThomasG411.240.920.420.101.44-0.190.050.480.520.220.002.45
466Dewan HernandezC-F6-0.21-0.06-0.19-0.04-0.12-0.09-0.080.100.350.000.000.24
467Johnathan MotleyF130.000.110.000.110.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
468Kostas AntetokounmpoF50.000.040.000.040.00-0.00-0.000.000.000.000.000.00
469Mfiondu KabengeleF-C120.000.200.000.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
470Zach Norvell Jr.G-F5-0.11-0.08-0.030.00-0.05-0.060.000.020.110.030.000.05
471Khyri ThomasG8-0.10-0.05-0.030.03-0.01-0.09-0.010.020.090.060.000.06
472Tyler CookF13-0.100.09-0.050.14-0.02-0.080.000.050.000.040.00-0.01
473Daryl MaconG4-0.05-0.03-0.000.02-0.01-0.040.000.000.020.000.00-0.03
474Isaiah RobyF30.00-0.040.00-0.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
475Bryn ForbesG632.542.190.800.454.32-1.780.181.132.480.630.006.77
476Ignas BrazdeikisF9-0.00-0.110.00-0.11-0.00-0.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
477Justin PattonC5-0.01-0.040.00-0.020.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.00-0.01
478Nigel Williams-GossG100.09-0.080.06-0.110.11-0.020.000.010.020.040.000.17
479Stanton KiddF4-0.00-0.090.00-0.09-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
480Jared HarperG30.00-0.030.00-0.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
481Ryan AndersonF20.02-0.040.00-0.060.020.000.000.010.000.000.000.03
482Udonis HaslemF40.02-0.010.00-0.030.04-0.010.000.050.000.000.000.07
483Jordan BoneG10-0.18-0.14-0.040.01-0.180.000.000.010.280.020.000.13
484Tyrone WallaceG14-0.14-0.320.04-0.14-0.02-0.12-0.010.090.160.070.000.19
485Derrick Walton Jr.G260.280.190.06-0.030.36-0.08-0.010.130.610.120.001.14
486Naz Mitrou-LongG5-0.03-0.08-0.00-0.050.01-0.040.000.020.100.000.000.08
487Brian Bowen IIF-G6-0.04-0.070.00-0.03-0.03-0.010.000.020.000.000.00-0.01
488Yuta WatanabeG-F18-0.06-0.000.000.05-0.060.00-0.030.050.00-0.000.00-0.01
489Pau GasolF-C00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
490DeMarcus CousinsC00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
491Michael FrazierG13-0.06-0.18-0.03-0.16-0.04-0.02-0.020.020.04-0.000.000.00
492Jaylen NowellG14-0.000.000.110.110.10-0.100.050.100.310.030.000.44
493Henry EllensonF-C5-0.00-0.070.00-0.07-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
494Josh GrayG2-0.14-0.10-0.04-0.000.00-0.140.000.020.060.000.00-0.06
495Moses BrownC9-0.06-0.09-0.01-0.04-0.02-0.05-0.000.040.000.000.00-0.02
496Jaylen HoardF130.040.010.03-0.010.06-0.02-0.030.180.040.030.000.29
497Oshae BrissettF-G190.07-0.130.07-0.130.08-0.010.000.210.160.050.000.50
498Chandler ParsonsF5-0.04-0.090.00-0.05-0.040.000.000.000.040.030.000.03
499Max StrusG-F20.000.030.000.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
500Justin Wright-ForemanG40.04-0.070.07-0.040.09-0.050.000.030.150.040.000.26