inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-592

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
1James HardenGHOU645.835.541.971.6813.85-8.022.053.8714.113.240.8327.87
2Deandre AytonCPHX632.012.710.651.354.53-2.520.166.123.271.430.9413.77
3Kevin DurantFGSW655.315.361.211.269.97-4.661.483.8312.380.941.3823.84
4Karl-Anthony TownsCMIN643.834.640.341.158.96-5.130.558.596.181.662.1222.38
5Damian LillardGPOR664.804.391.561.149.32-4.521.452.5811.781.990.4521.61
6Klay ThompsonGGSW645.354.412.081.147.52-2.160.292.524.561.530.7314.70
7Bradley BealGWAS683.523.571.071.118.81-5.290.353.7113.342.551.0424.17
8CJ McCollumGPOR663.253.480.871.115.95-2.710.182.536.171.120.3913.45
9Anthony DavisF-CNOP533.464.170.391.116.14-2.68-0.036.526.001.882.0419.90
10Danilo GallinariFLAC574.424.191.311.086.36-1.941.403.134.310.880.3213.06
11Bojan BogdanovicFIND683.713.990.721.006.34-2.630.242.203.641.320.0010.87
12Malik BeasleyGDEN653.493.441.030.994.69-1.200.141.252.560.860.108.26
13John CollinsF-CATL504.013.681.320.986.43-2.420.205.402.850.360.5513.17
14Stephen CurryGGSW567.426.102.260.9411.03-3.610.942.317.951.670.3319.68
15Kemba WalkerGCHA673.883.081.720.928.26-4.370.823.0211.872.190.6221.59
16Montrezl HarrellF-CLAC694.253.821.330.897.17-2.92-1.344.963.881.471.4716.04
17Clint CapelaCHOU533.193.160.880.854.89-1.70-0.437.092.280.791.3814.72
18Rudy GobertCUTA673.623.690.770.856.12-2.50-1.098.793.881.332.8120.42
19Blake GriffinFDET652.302.580.540.828.37-6.07-0.474.9111.080.990.5519.84
20Tobias HarrisFLAC554.113.571.330.796.90-2.800.523.794.850.940.5714.26
21T.J. WarrenFPHX391.992.110.670.793.27-1.280.011.561.621.110.777.05
22Paul GeorgeFOKC646.214.912.070.7710.56-4.351.055.098.293.920.4723.99
23LaMarcus AldridgeFSAS664.013.061.720.766.83-2.810.496.954.791.091.7118.55
24Reggie JacksonGDET671.071.390.420.754.01-2.950.781.858.811.120.1312.98
25Giannis AntetokounmpoFMIL635.534.331.950.7511.41-5.88-0.437.1012.262.131.5728.59
26Julius RandleFNOP622.992.820.900.736.63-3.64-0.185.155.270.960.6615.04
27Zach LaVineGCHI601.091.760.040.727.85-6.770.402.618.541.530.3814.14
28Jerami GrantFOKC663.013.250.480.714.16-1.15-0.183.671.941.371.7411.72
29Devin BookerGPHX541.651.221.120.696.79-5.130.831.9010.271.290.2015.31
30Thomas BryantCWAS584.192.772.110.685.16-0.970.113.101.990.510.8310.62
31Marvin WilliamsFCHA652.202.030.860.683.08-0.87-0.043.662.311.310.9910.46
32Jeremy LinGATL51-0.790.42-0.540.671.74-2.520.270.834.410.640.125.21
33Eric BledsoeGMIL651.251.830.070.654.65-3.40-0.412.899.602.420.4316.60
34Nikola VucevicCORL681.573.07-0.850.655.49-3.92-0.098.318.161.641.4121.09
35Kawhi LeonardFTOR495.804.531.910.638.98-3.180.813.646.332.660.4618.89
36Lou WilliamsGLAC633.271.672.200.617.24-3.981.171.8111.331.330.1317.87
37Landry ShametGPHI541.792.010.360.582.35-0.570.030.551.440.500.114.39
38Damyean DotsonGNYK590.421.01-0.020.581.55-1.13-0.021.553.191.170.116.44
39Doug McDermottFIND632.171.661.080.562.82-0.650.060.631.430.320.124.68
40Taj GibsonFMIN662.112.150.520.563.77-1.66-0.105.082.461.870.6012.12
41D.J. AugustinGORL682.312.150.720.565.00-2.690.351.619.991.040.0515.00
42Ante ZizicF-CCLE48-0.340.39-0.190.550.66-1.00-0.062.010.920.180.263.02
43E'Twaun MooreGNOP520.361.37-0.460.551.56-1.20-0.031.222.681.010.105.37
44Joe HarrisGBKN654.853.082.320.557.41-2.550.272.505.040.940.2113.55
45Josh RichardsonGMIA651.521.710.360.554.51-2.990.422.468.911.780.5815.25
46Jimmy ButlerFPHI453.832.162.210.545.86-2.020.482.575.922.290.4815.09
47Willie Cauley-SteinCSAC661.481.210.800.543.32-1.84-0.926.114.552.091.0215.24
48Lauri MarkkanenFCHI463.031.901.660.544.94-1.910.613.712.451.020.4610.67
49Khris MiddletonFMIL640.821.260.100.534.32-3.500.343.037.771.470.1013.19
50Gordon HaywardFBOS620.800.810.500.513.06-2.260.232.255.871.190.2510.36