inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-507

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
1Deandre AytonCPHX431.431.930.521.023.39-1.960.174.162.610.930.709.83
2Anthony DavisF-CNOP372.643.360.250.964.56-1.91-0.084.984.601.511.6215.36
3Stephen CurryGGSW304.053.511.320.786.17-2.120.511.214.820.910.1511.14
4Kevin DurantFGSW412.783.190.360.775.76-2.981.092.568.390.610.8215.17
5Danilo GallinariFLAC403.223.030.920.734.58-1.371.122.383.130.630.249.59
6T.J. WarrenFPHX332.302.060.950.723.27-0.98-0.021.281.400.800.646.42
7Karl-Anthony TownsCMIN400.501.73-0.510.723.67-3.170.254.963.040.931.3410.77
8Damian LillardGPOR422.972.661.020.715.93-2.950.791.606.961.210.2613.00
9Blake GriffinFDET381.411.380.720.695.34-3.93-0.713.036.650.570.3211.98
10Bradley BealGWAS421.971.880.770.695.16-3.190.101.946.851.130.7312.61
11Jeremy LinGATL37-0.440.50-0.260.681.46-1.900.190.673.170.510.094.01
12Clint CapelaCHOU402.432.370.680.623.85-1.43-0.335.711.770.561.2111.68
13John CollinsF-CATL251.191.420.370.612.39-1.20-0.042.871.710.110.326.20
14Kemba WalkerGCHA403.532.112.030.616.09-2.560.542.006.941.350.4514.27
15CJ McCollumGPOR411.461.590.450.583.17-1.700.101.433.740.730.227.58
16Nikola VucevicCORL401.321.98-0.100.563.58-2.250.114.634.490.910.7512.11
17Klay ThompsonGGSW412.271.721.070.523.75-1.470.101.712.931.120.548.59
18Rudy GobertCUTA422.022.330.200.513.43-1.40-0.644.832.240.861.3711.33
19Tobias HarrisFLAC412.972.790.690.515.05-2.080.463.022.910.690.319.90
20James HardenGHOU373.542.571.480.509.04-5.501.041.939.591.770.4117.25
21Thomas BryantCWAS322.151.511.130.502.54-0.400.141.570.840.330.385.27
22Marvin WilliamsFCHA390.961.100.350.501.50-0.54-0.082.321.140.760.555.74
23LaMarcus AldridgeFSAS422.291.671.110.493.93-1.640.274.072.990.681.0411.08
24Landry ShametGPHI421.101.440.150.481.54-0.440.050.480.980.340.082.98
25Bojan BogdanovicFIND412.202.170.500.473.86-1.670.151.412.390.910.006.91
26Montrezl HarrellF-CLAC413.392.501.360.474.90-1.51-0.993.212.101.050.9010.64
27Zach LaVineGCHI35-0.050.60-0.190.474.17-4.220.361.375.340.910.237.80
28Willie Cauley-SteinCSAC420.430.570.320.471.61-1.18-0.663.933.131.300.719.49
29Devin BookerGPHX310.670.530.600.463.16-2.490.171.035.610.870.128.30
30Larry Nance Jr.FCLE390.740.470.720.451.95-1.20-0.102.903.501.340.438.91
31Daniel TheisF-CBOS310.280.700.020.440.73-0.45-0.031.110.860.170.182.60
32Khris MiddletonFMIL370.711.130.010.432.60-1.900.211.574.650.890.067.87
33Derrick FavorsF-CUTA411.351.280.490.422.32-0.97-0.282.671.210.620.766.63
34Iman ShumpertGSAC320.340.700.060.420.87-0.530.070.861.600.900.143.83
35Steven AdamsCOKC401.251.370.300.422.62-1.37-0.874.891.751.310.519.71
36E'Twaun MooreGNOP360.651.09-0.020.421.47-0.82-0.050.842.070.730.104.40
37Paul GeorgeFOKC402.712.500.630.415.40-2.690.423.004.482.380.3512.92
38Terrence RossG-FORL411.651.250.810.412.61-0.960.111.181.580.990.235.63
39Reggie JacksonGDET400.020.370.050.402.04-2.020.591.094.780.610.136.63
40Nikola MiroticFNOP251.511.540.360.402.10-0.600.121.780.700.360.224.56
41Davis BertansFSAS381.571.690.270.401.91-0.340.080.941.290.300.194.29
42Kawhi LeonardFTOR333.353.120.630.395.85-2.500.462.543.531.880.3511.67
43Lou WilliamsGLAC371.950.921.420.394.25-2.300.860.926.280.690.069.90
44Mikal BridgesFPHX430.190.58-0.010.380.78-0.600.021.061.600.900.354.10
45Harrison BarnesFDAL360.931.45-0.140.382.06-1.130.341.261.140.820.174.31
46Jerami GrantFOKC411.541.760.150.382.42-0.88-0.182.160.990.691.006.38
47Doug McDermottFIND411.621.160.840.371.94-0.320.040.440.780.200.083.12
48Thaddeus YoungFIND410.640.880.130.371.81-1.17-0.272.991.871.730.477.70
49Joe HarrisGBKN393.412.071.710.364.91-1.500.081.592.560.650.078.27
50Kyle KuzmaFLAL391.121.230.260.362.96-1.830.062.353.000.570.227.27