inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-548

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
301Channing FryeF-C531.160.920.420.181.66-0.510.031.051.230.320.223.97
302Noah VonlehF540.27-0.020.15-0.130.79-0.53-0.072.250.820.360.283.97
303Isaiah Canaan200.520.020.540.051.15-0.630.370.372.370.640.003.90
304Tyler DorseyG560.320.180.450.310.93-0.61-0.050.992.190.270.063.83
305Avery BradleyG46-1.53-0.70-0.540.291.17-2.700.011.202.641.340.153.80
306Quinn CookG330.570.850.180.461.31-0.740.080.632.300.290.013.80
307Zach CollinsF-C66-0.14-0.830.16-0.541.06-1.20-0.091.721.380.270.573.80
308Chandler ParsonsF360.260.59-0.38-0.041.44-1.18-0.070.781.990.450.253.73
309Khem BirchC410.280.260.260.240.87-0.59-0.121.820.950.260.423.73
310Patrick McCawG56-0.33-0.50-0.04-0.210.52-0.85-0.020.652.250.980.163.71
311Norman PowellG70-0.56-0.53-0.18-0.150.70-1.260.090.822.330.820.303.70
312Lance ThomasF73-0.05-0.03-0.020.010.78-0.830.051.721.160.610.263.69
313Zach LaVineG-F240.22-0.040.340.081.24-1.020.200.681.980.770.033.68
314Nerlens NoelC-F29-0.11-0.09-0.07-0.050.56-0.660.021.760.660.830.523.67
315Tyler CavanaughF390.750.500.420.171.05-0.30-0.031.251.230.260.053.54
316Marreese SpeightsF-C521.070.640.490.061.88-0.820.100.941.030.140.363.53
317Sam DekkerF730.480.200.300.020.98-0.50-0.051.341.050.480.153.50
318Sindarius ThornwellG73-0.46-0.33-0.130.000.59-1.05-0.031.191.271.020.433.44
319Jason TerryG510.260.030.11-0.130.80-0.540.010.361.620.940.213.39
320Wes IwunduF62-0.23-0.310.07-0.000.27-0.50-0.011.231.430.660.213.29
321Semi OjeleyeF730.20-0.190.20-0.200.76-0.56-0.081.400.920.590.163.27
322Torrey CraigF390.610.060.38-0.171.13-0.510.031.230.570.250.583.25
323Tyrone WallaceG30-0.41-0.26-0.19-0.040.55-0.960.070.821.810.790.203.22
324Jared DudleyF480.110.02-0.01-0.100.66-0.550.000.561.890.410.133.10
325Wayne SeldenG-F350.240.140.310.211.37-1.12-0.040.671.660.410.093.07
326Ben McLemoreG56-0.350.04-0.310.081.09-1.44-0.011.151.290.740.203.03
327C.J. WilliamsG380.720.120.58-0.021.21-0.490.030.540.850.660.202.97
328Al JeffersonC360.530.590.040.100.96-0.430.051.000.680.360.342.92
329Jawun EvansG48-0.95-1.10-0.25-0.400.05-1.000.020.642.270.810.142.91
330Cheick DialloF-C510.780.710.230.161.11-0.34-0.011.560.240.090.242.91
331Ivan RabbF-C360.250.180.01-0.060.84-0.590.041.160.980.290.202.87
332Josh HuestisG68-0.21-0.680.08-0.400.46-0.67-0.141.370.590.340.772.86
333Malik MonkG630.26-0.270.19-0.331.14-0.880.050.471.590.310.192.82
334Sean KilpatrickG520.740.080.62-0.051.31-0.560.130.501.250.200.082.78
335Joffrey LauvergneC550.26-0.060.27-0.050.90-0.64-0.101.390.850.230.042.77
336Ivica ZubacC430.25-0.000.11-0.140.67-0.42-0.041.330.780.140.222.72
337Sterling BrownG-F540.350.030.28-0.050.86-0.510.041.070.630.510.172.72
338DeAndre LigginsG57-0.11-0.31-0.02-0.220.34-0.45-0.040.571.130.840.292.71
339Cedi OsmanF610.240.380.140.280.93-0.69-0.230.850.770.770.022.65
340Tarik BlackF-C510.260.030.12-0.110.82-0.55-0.321.250.250.380.502.63
341Danilo GallinariF210.190.54-0.130.221.00-0.800.370.941.040.260.162.59
342Alex CarusoG37-0.82-0.52-0.37-0.070.33-1.15-0.040.602.010.450.262.50
343Paul ZipserF54-0.42-0.82-0.06-0.460.40-0.820.040.851.430.420.212.49
344Dwight BuycksG290.14-0.390.22-0.310.86-0.720.130.331.560.410.032.47
345Dorian Finney-SmithF21-0.09-0.210.01-0.110.43-0.52-0.010.871.340.270.052.44
346Kobi SimmonsG32-0.22-0.550.12-0.220.75-0.970.110.531.660.370.082.41
347Brandan Wright280.510.450.080.020.65-0.15-0.080.940.270.280.402.40
348Luke BabbittF500.740.820.120.201.12-0.38-0.040.580.830.170.072.39
349Kyle CollinsworthG32-0.48-0.55-0.13-0.200.09-0.56-0.170.781.540.330.202.37
350Mike ConleyG120.240.200.170.120.73-0.480.140.171.550.330.082.37