inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-595

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
501T.J. McConnellGIND710.45-0.600.49-0.562.69-2.250.081.6311.201.380.1814.84
502Gordon HaywardFBOS522.852.361.010.535.11-2.270.323.066.670.800.3813.76
503Kelly Oubre Jr.F-GPHX563.692.502.000.815.96-2.270.343.552.402.050.7712.46
504Kristaps PorzingisF-CDAL572.772.420.500.155.05-2.290.445.173.301.022.0014.26
505Nemanja BjelicaFSAC713.692.261.880.465.98-2.290.214.355.991.500.7216.25
506P.J. WashingtonFCHA581.310.730.690.103.62-2.31-0.353.235.021.150.8411.55
507Ish SmithGWAS68-0.00-0.140.12-0.022.32-2.32-0.092.0610.671.300.5414.57
508Tristan ThompsonC-FCLE57-0.87-0.05-0.400.431.52-2.39-0.306.223.670.761.0210.80
509De'Andre HunterF-GATL620.880.200.54-0.133.29-2.410.112.753.350.930.318.23
510Jaren Jackson Jr.F-CMEM573.322.731.070.485.75-2.43-0.042.862.360.871.4910.90
511Kendrick NunnGMIA671.561.050.18-0.333.99-2.440.171.555.761.090.1910.14
512Thaddeus YoungFCHI620.26-0.240.23-0.282.70-2.44-0.243.103.522.030.329.23
513Bruce BrownG-FDET57-1.22-0.75-0.430.041.25-2.460.092.676.191.410.459.50
514D'Angelo RussellGGSW321.630.960.65-0.014.09-2.460.071.054.580.640.168.06
515Montrezl HarrellF-CLAC634.313.481.620.796.77-2.46-0.875.153.371.011.1614.99
516T.J. WarrenFIND665.545.041.561.068.03-2.490.362.752.912.180.7314.11
517Bogdan BogdanovicGSAC612.271.890.540.164.80-2.54-0.071.726.871.660.3312.85
518Harrison BarnesFSAC722.362.600.540.794.91-2.550.283.515.031.220.1812.30
519Nikola VucevicCORL591.492.630.131.274.04-2.550.076.136.541.070.8416.07
520Will BartonGDEN571.371.420.160.203.93-2.570.133.675.981.460.4712.95
521RJ BarrettF-GNYK56-1.90-1.53-0.360.010.69-2.59-0.702.423.351.320.285.48
522Aaron GordonFORL601.340.331.100.093.96-2.62-0.404.536.851.310.8514.89
523Serge IbakaFTOR552.851.511.380.045.51-2.660.064.343.130.550.6111.48
524Hassan WhitesideCPOR653.833.321.661.166.54-2.71-0.119.042.820.624.1620.47
525Andrew WigginsFMIN420.830.910.400.483.55-2.72-0.102.255.280.460.629.44
526Coby WhiteGCHI651.130.040.87-0.223.89-2.760.021.795.771.110.129.92
527Jonas ValanciunasCMEM692.942.780.920.765.78-2.850.027.033.650.691.2015.50
528Karl-Anthony TownsC-FMIN353.113.040.740.675.97-2.850.353.543.930.780.8112.18
529Joe HarrisG-FBKN693.823.031.400.616.73-2.900.003.314.600.950.4013.09
530Fred VanVleetGTOR542.151.311.170.335.07-2.910.411.5210.792.830.2817.58
531Eric BledsoeGMIL610.840.770.370.313.76-2.920.192.159.021.220.3713.60
532Josh RichardsonGPHI550.320.220.240.133.30-2.98-0.031.775.111.320.559.07
533Tobias HarrisFPHI723.403.261.000.866.39-2.990.074.497.371.290.8317.38
534Khris MiddletonFMIL623.134.170.481.516.13-2.990.742.966.811.010.1014.02
535Marcus SmartGBOS60-0.490.21-0.620.082.52-3.010.332.449.582.450.5114.49
536Taurean PrinceFBKN64-1.28-0.86-0.74-0.321.74-3.020.023.803.401.340.397.65
537Darius GarlandGCLE59-2.24-1.41-0.430.400.81-3.060.071.196.210.890.066.10
538Tomas SatoranskyGCHI65-0.77-0.59-0.010.172.33-3.100.312.6510.502.120.1214.60
539Dillon BrooksG-FMEM730.210.54-0.35-0.013.32-3.110.252.234.031.290.428.19
540Jamal MurrayGDEN581.511.520.370.384.64-3.130.662.569.001.740.3615.17
541CJ McCollumGPOR683.472.791.310.636.62-3.150.102.7710.021.260.6418.14
542Rudy GobertCUTA684.823.622.221.037.99-3.17-0.929.693.201.022.3321.06
543Jaylen BrownG-FBOS573.112.661.080.626.34-3.23-0.193.533.241.590.4111.89
544Kemba WalkerGBOS552.082.700.350.975.32-3.230.662.148.621.050.4314.32
545Evan FournierG-FORL652.523.40-0.280.605.76-3.240.161.406.381.820.2112.33
546Joe InglesF-GUTA711.090.590.36-0.144.34-3.250.112.6411.681.730.2917.43
547Jimmy ButlerFMIA581.682.220.070.614.94-3.260.684.2111.022.370.4919.78
548Kevin LoveF-CCLE551.761.900.140.285.02-3.260.314.515.490.640.3112.71
549Caris LeVertGBKN440.49-0.130.43-0.193.76-3.280.142.155.701.220.189.75
550Paul GeorgeFLAC472.442.250.18-0.015.80-3.360.582.435.801.550.2212.43