inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-581

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
1Damian LillardGPOR587.645.733.051.1411.27-3.631.312.2913.511.390.4725.31
2Devonte' GrahamGCHA623.220.412.930.128.38-5.160.732.4015.091.570.2322.51
3Bojan BogdanovicFUTA615.683.132.870.329.16-3.480.882.244.620.970.1213.63
4Anthony DavisF-CLAL546.434.442.720.739.33-2.900.735.284.721.852.5920.89
5Chris PaulGOKC634.892.612.560.298.64-3.751.193.0114.122.790.1824.99
6Rudy GobertCUTA624.683.262.310.897.46-2.78-0.948.772.970.932.1819.52
7Jayson TatumF-GBOS594.632.822.150.347.78-3.150.263.505.872.111.0217.14
8Terrence RossG-FORL634.782.642.09-0.056.39-1.610.461.662.301.730.3610.82
9Bradley BealGWAS563.793.432.071.718.79-5.001.182.4410.381.410.3818.39
10Davis BertansFWAS545.383.822.060.506.66-1.280.382.203.140.780.4111.91
11Giannis AntetokounmpoFMIL555.133.962.010.849.57-4.44-1.386.369.501.310.9723.28
12Kelly Oubre Jr.F-GPHX563.692.502.000.815.96-2.270.343.552.402.050.7712.46
13James HardenGHOU616.085.782.001.6912.68-6.601.933.3913.392.590.8126.27
14Russell WestbrookGHOU532.54-0.281.99-0.837.33-4.790.533.9212.382.160.4121.41
15Nikola JokicCDEN643.372.081.970.688.33-4.970.426.8913.421.930.7626.36
16Tyler HerroGMIA462.670.591.96-0.123.92-1.240.111.412.620.680.097.48
17Donovan MitchellGUTA634.102.561.950.418.34-4.240.702.629.291.550.2117.76
18Nemanja BjelicaFSAC643.291.941.790.435.41-2.120.203.855.411.250.6014.40
19Trae YoungGATL603.202.591.761.1510.01-6.811.172.1615.311.680.1322.48
20Doug McDermottFIND614.582.901.720.055.43-0.850.191.221.910.250.088.03
21Danilo GallinariFOKC554.633.991.651.016.29-1.660.902.833.151.280.1011.99
22Lou WilliamsGLAC602.410.481.63-0.306.33-3.920.741.5410.471.290.2315.95
23Montrezl HarrellF-CLAC634.313.481.620.796.77-2.46-0.875.153.371.011.1614.99
24DeMar DeRozanG-FSAS613.703.011.610.927.06-3.350.463.2713.301.810.1822.27
25Kyle LowryGTOR523.311.561.55-0.197.20-3.890.472.4712.811.790.3920.78
26Dennis SchroderGOKC622.891.841.550.517.33-4.440.561.957.631.010.4913.97
27Zach LaVineG-FCHI602.422.021.551.167.89-5.470.832.477.632.030.4915.04
28Duncan RobinsonFMIA635.614.811.520.726.89-1.290.111.512.450.720.2110.49
29Norman PowellGTOR443.612.681.460.545.09-1.480.211.602.681.380.269.52
30Jerami GrantFDEN633.632.351.410.134.89-1.260.092.352.471.190.9310.57
31Hassan WhitesideCPOR593.223.041.341.165.85-2.64-0.118.582.630.583.9818.98
32Furkan KorkmazG-FPHI642.631.781.330.473.86-1.23-0.051.201.820.780.256.69
33Joel EmbiidC-FPHI443.071.861.330.126.90-3.840.785.034.120.991.0614.27
34Serge IbakaFTOR502.871.681.300.115.35-2.480.134.003.030.490.5710.96
35Rudy GayF-GSAS591.770.491.280.013.54-1.770.383.113.280.590.499.24
36Domantas SabonisF-CIND622.291.331.220.266.78-4.48-0.088.099.521.050.6121.55
37Marcus Morris Sr.FNYK432.642.341.200.894.42-1.780.312.221.940.990.298.08
38Joe HarrisG-FBKN633.012.371.150.515.59-2.580.063.034.200.930.3911.56
39Brandon IngramFNOP543.212.891.140.827.32-4.120.842.947.191.210.7315.28
40Brandon ClarkeF-GMEM493.382.811.110.544.37-0.990.132.971.640.660.659.29
41Bam AdebayoC-FMIA641.581.021.090.535.74-4.16-0.467.1511.251.501.5423.02
42DeAndre JordanCBKN552.251.341.090.183.83-1.58-0.265.993.440.611.0013.29
43Steven AdamsCOKC582.181.071.08-0.034.22-2.04-0.896.854.491.621.2716.41
44T.J. WarrenFIND604.083.901.070.896.38-2.290.302.432.542.050.6111.72
45Aaron GordonFORL571.160.171.060.083.71-2.55-0.374.396.651.300.8214.32
46Mitchell RobinsonC-FNYK613.383.231.060.914.19-0.81-0.384.310.721.131.7911.33
47Langston GallowayGDET663.182.491.060.374.10-0.920.071.393.081.120.158.93
48Terence DavisGTOR641.711.231.050.572.86-1.140.112.032.681.040.187.64
49Patty MillsGSAS633.622.731.050.165.07-1.450.041.093.981.410.0910.19
50Jae CrowderFMEM450.990.131.050.192.37-1.370.032.613.391.420.258.67