inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-555

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
301Kyle KorverG-FCLE352.711.931.090.313.39-0.680.100.801.160.180.144.99
302Marco BelinelliGCHA743.501.891.770.175.12-1.630.491.445.090.980.1411.14
303Jameer NelsonGDEN750.09-0.200.10-0.192.93-2.84-0.101.6610.621.190.1413.70
304Leandro BarbosaGPHX670.190.030.240.091.29-1.100.130.942.570.640.144.48
305Trey BurkeGWAS570.02-0.05-0.19-0.260.93-0.91-0.070.392.900.260.143.69
306Randy FoyeGBKN69-0.12-0.800.21-0.471.65-1.770.051.114.020.630.145.78
307Ty LawsonGSAC690.06-0.290.32-0.033.36-3.300.251.7110.751.670.1314.32
308Otto Porter Jr.FWAS251.281.060.460.231.40-0.120.221.761.140.870.135.18
309Tyus JonesGMIN600.16-0.190.30-0.050.90-0.74-0.060.464.301.010.126.05
310Boris DiawC-FUTA73-1.19-1.17-0.25-0.220.92-2.12-0.041.564.610.450.125.55
311Mario HezonjaF-GORL65-0.70-0.98-0.07-0.350.16-0.85-0.010.981.260.590.122.27
312Troy WilliamsFMEM24-0.34-0.38-0.04-0.090.27-0.60-0.070.330.570.610.121.29
313Hollis ThompsonPHI310.470.270.18-0.010.71-0.24-0.040.670.860.230.122.36
314Deyonta DavisMEM36-0.070.01-0.030.050.09-0.16-0.010.510.030.090.120.69
315KJ McDanielsG-FBKN200.020.080.030.090.40-0.38-0.010.390.230.240.120.99
316JR SmithG-FCLE411.300.260.95-0.101.77-0.47-0.020.921.820.990.125.15
317Timothe Luwawu-CabarrotG-FPHI59-0.27-0.060.080.291.41-1.690.121.131.650.590.123.22
318Kevon LooneyFGSW520.240.130.04-0.070.44-0.20-0.040.460.430.160.121.40
319Rashad VaughnMIL41-0.00-0.180.12-0.050.19-0.20-0.010.270.440.400.121.23
320Arron AfflaloGSAC611.671.140.530.012.84-1.170.401.142.470.690.126.08
321Aaron BrooksGIND65-0.20-0.530.10-0.230.99-1.19-0.010.573.230.380.124.10
322Alec BurksGUTA420.15-0.040.08-0.111.05-0.910.060.920.530.360.112.07
323Corey BrewerG-FLAL24-0.05-0.180.170.030.37-0.420.020.380.920.430.111.79
324Caris LeVertGBKN570.390.57-0.070.111.70-1.310.041.553.301.160.116.52
325Deron WilliamsGCLE24-0.28-0.05-0.27-0.040.82-1.09-0.020.352.620.300.113.10
326Buddy HieldGNOP570.050.25-0.070.141.25-1.200.091.502.290.270.114.22
327Devin HarrisGDAL650.960.490.39-0.092.61-1.650.200.984.191.160.117.39
328Andrew NicholsonFWAS28-0.07-0.250.05-0.140.16-0.22-0.050.320.230.210.110.80
329Tyler UlisPHX61-0.52-1.080.25-0.311.25-1.770.020.715.170.920.116.39
330Brandon JenningsGNYK58-1.15-0.950.070.271.22-2.370.021.248.621.270.1110.08
331Joffrey LauvergneCOKC500.550.040.29-0.221.37-0.83-0.141.661.310.350.113.97
332Lou WilliamsGHOU230.680.520.14-0.031.46-0.780.170.631.380.300.103.10
333Kyle SinglerFOKC32-0.17-0.08-0.010.080.03-0.20-0.020.320.190.150.100.60
334Langston GallowayGNOP551.360.780.640.062.26-0.900.051.141.781.080.105.46
335Ian ClarkGGSW760.881.130.050.311.57-0.690.090.661.730.570.103.95
336Chris PaulGLAC610.972.46-0.580.904.92-3.940.542.8615.122.780.1021.85
337Chandler ParsonsFMEM34-0.67-0.52-0.16-0.01-0.09-0.580.050.641.450.430.101.95
338Okaro WhiteMIA350.28-0.130.24-0.170.78-0.500.140.720.600.250.101.95
339Brandon BassFLAC520.861.060.330.541.26-0.410.090.780.460.160.102.35
340Tim FrazierGNOP65-0.57-1.160.21-0.371.70-2.280.071.688.771.520.1011.49
341Miles PlumleeCMIL32-0.41-0.34-0.15-0.080.06-0.47-0.100.540.410.240.100.88
342Alex AbrinesOKC681.301.050.360.101.87-0.570.060.550.830.660.103.44
343Reggie BullockG-FDET310.720.310.27-0.140.86-0.14-0.030.650.700.380.102.55
344Shelvin MackGUTA55-0.91-0.72-0.140.051.39-2.30-0.271.144.931.110.096.36
345Josh McRobertsMIA22-0.45-0.45-0.13-0.130.11-0.56-0.010.761.270.220.091.90
346Wayne EllingtonGMIA623.072.210.970.113.67-0.600.021.012.160.910.097.23
347Seth CurryGDAL703.472.651.370.555.67-2.210.211.685.152.050.0912.43
348Sean KilpatrickGBKN700.490.390.160.064.45-3.960.542.235.241.260.089.31
349Justise WinslowF-GMIA18-1.43-1.16-0.50-0.23-0.57-0.86-0.191.122.360.710.082.84
350Jordan MickeyC-FBOS25-0.22-0.15-0.050.01-0.07-0.14-0.020.250.320.050.080.49