inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-555

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
251James Ennis IIIFMEM500.300.42-0.010.111.42-1.130.051.661.070.680.203.90
252Anthony TolliverFSAC651.531.140.580.182.86-1.32-0.022.081.940.670.366.59
253Terrence RossG-FORL240.310.37-0.000.061.14-0.830.100.611.240.670.223.05
254Alex AbrinesOKC681.301.050.360.101.87-0.570.060.550.830.660.103.44
255Serge IbakaFORL562.872.200.980.324.39-1.520.153.652.130.661.5810.89
256Mindaugas KuzminskasNYK680.230.380.090.241.25-1.020.011.352.160.660.144.54
257Tarik BlackF-CLAL670.530.220.22-0.091.81-1.290.063.471.250.650.676.57
258DeMarcus CousinsCNOP170.110.43-0.000.321.80-1.680.072.001.950.650.365.07
259Corey BrewerG-FHOU58-0.41-0.28-0.16-0.040.29-0.70-0.100.871.740.640.173.02
260Leandro BarbosaGPHX670.190.030.240.091.29-1.100.130.942.570.640.144.48
261Cole AldrichCMIN620.080.020.04-0.020.45-0.360.031.390.670.640.263.04
262Justin HamiltonCBKN640.750.790.100.141.68-0.930.012.061.320.640.745.51
263Ersan IlyasovaFATL260.220.170.160.111.02-0.810.061.481.250.630.153.73
264Randy FoyeGBKN69-0.12-0.800.21-0.471.65-1.770.051.114.020.630.145.78
265Alan WilliamsF-CPHX470.310.330.210.231.15-0.84-0.442.590.780.630.474.78
266Joe HarrisG-FBKN520.800.610.300.112.16-1.36-0.021.041.310.620.053.82
267Mike MuscalaF-CATL701.110.950.600.442.24-1.130.022.403.460.620.628.22
268Lance ThomasFNYK460.630.240.35-0.031.31-0.690.211.500.820.620.043.61
269Jonas JerebkoFBOS780.350.200.190.041.35-1.00-0.042.622.240.620.286.11
270Deron WilliamsGDAL40-1.00-0.36-0.73-0.091.75-2.750.210.898.520.620.059.07
271Glenn RobinsonFIND520.290.44-0.010.130.95-0.65-0.071.740.920.610.253.83
272Troy WilliamsFMEM24-0.34-0.38-0.04-0.090.27-0.60-0.070.330.570.610.121.29
273Kelly OubreF-GWAS240.720.250.40-0.071.13-0.410.050.880.570.600.032.80
274Mario HezonjaF-GORL65-0.70-0.98-0.07-0.350.16-0.85-0.010.981.260.590.122.27
275Timothe Luwawu-CabarrotG-FPHI59-0.27-0.060.080.291.41-1.690.121.131.650.590.123.22
276Tyreke EvansNOP260.30-0.280.33-0.251.24-0.930.020.713.210.590.054.87
277Brandon RushG-FMIN47-0.33-0.07-0.31-0.040.36-0.69-0.031.081.090.590.392.82
278John HensonF-CMIL580.730.100.680.051.96-1.23-0.173.001.600.591.647.56
279Shabazz NapierGPOR530.39-0.090.26-0.211.36-0.970.100.501.610.590.013.09
280Noah VonlehFPOR740.77-0.480.85-0.401.96-1.20-0.123.700.970.580.356.37
281Jusuf NurkicCPOR200.16-0.280.18-0.251.95-1.80-0.152.781.980.570.686.17
282Patrick McCawGGSW700.610.240.21-0.151.03-0.420.000.711.410.570.163.46
283Ian ClarkGGSW760.881.130.050.311.57-0.690.090.661.730.570.103.95
284Wesley JohnsonF-GLAC680.32-0.260.09-0.500.52-0.19-0.030.940.570.570.462.86
285Channing FryeF-CCLE743.382.581.130.334.59-1.210.122.112.100.570.598.75
286Semaj ChristonGOKC64-0.59-1.380.17-0.610.04-0.64-0.190.603.600.560.084.25
287Pau GasolF-CSAS641.911.620.500.223.75-1.84-0.334.874.690.551.1713.19
288Jon LeuerFDET750.501.420.050.971.84-1.350.153.442.430.550.477.39
289Raul NetoGUTA400.16-0.010.190.020.43-0.270.030.210.880.550.061.86
290Richard JeffersonFCLE791.290.900.620.242.37-1.080.071.652.330.540.165.97
291Jason SmithWAS741.190.790.38-0.022.64-1.45-0.072.371.150.540.996.24
292Justin AndersonG-FDAL510.250.130.160.040.87-0.620.031.020.370.530.222.40
293Denzel ValentineGCHI56-0.38-0.35-0.13-0.100.52-0.90-0.020.951.790.530.062.95
294Davis BertansFSAS671.871.040.840.012.53-0.660.030.691.080.520.454.60
295Tomas SatoranskyGWAS57-0.27-0.550.04-0.250.48-0.75-0.000.662.270.510.033.21
296Trey LylesFUTA71-0.51-0.79-0.04-0.320.88-1.39-0.101.852.220.510.354.41
297Jahlil OkaforC-FPHI50-0.190.03-0.000.211.94-2.13-0.202.191.970.510.945.41
298Ramon SessionsGCHA500.01-0.370.26-0.130.97-0.950.060.663.940.510.045.15
299Kyle KorverG-FATL321.150.720.42-0.012.11-0.960.100.802.270.500.234.95
300Delon WrightGTOR270.30-0.060.25-0.110.70-0.410.030.401.920.500.193.31