inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-497

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
151Glenn RobinsonF520.290.44-0.010.130.95-0.65-0.071.740.920.610.253.83
152Bobby Brown250.030.08-0.010.030.05-0.020.000.000.150.030.000.21
153Kyle WiltjerF14-0.05-0.10-0.01-0.06-0.02-0.030.000.000.000.000.00-0.05
154CJ WatsonG46-0.06-0.13-0.01-0.090.61-0.670.190.502.110.970.033.54
155James Ennis IIIF500.300.42-0.010.111.42-1.130.051.661.070.680.203.90
156Rakeem ChristmasF280.06-0.02-0.01-0.090.26-0.20-0.030.480.060.030.020.66
157Zaza PachuliaC700.04-0.07-0.01-0.121.64-1.600.053.782.591.230.498.12
158Kyle SinglerF32-0.17-0.08-0.010.080.03-0.20-0.020.320.190.150.100.60
159Salah MejriC730.290.34-0.010.051.35-1.06-0.313.100.410.941.015.76
160Christian WoodF13-0.08-0.00-0.010.070.09-0.170.020.320.220.040.030.53
161Daniel OchefuF19-0.04-0.08-0.00-0.05-0.02-0.02-0.000.050.040.010.000.06
162Jordan HillF-C7-0.04-0.08-0.00-0.04-0.02-0.020.000.050.000.020.000.03
163Elijah MillsapG-F2-0.03-0.12-0.00-0.090.00-0.03-0.010.060.000.000.000.03
164Patricio GarinoG-F5-0.10-0.17-0.00-0.08-0.07-0.030.000.010.000.000.00-0.09
165Jahlil OkaforC-F50-0.190.03-0.000.211.94-2.13-0.202.191.970.510.945.41
166Georges NiangF23-0.06-0.32-0.00-0.27-0.04-0.020.020.020.020.000.00-0.02
167Mike Tobey2-0.05-0.05-0.00-0.00-0.03-0.020.000.040.020.000.000.01
168Nick CollisonF-C200.010.10-0.000.090.10-0.09-0.030.180.210.040.010.45
169Damian JonesC9-0.06-0.13-0.00-0.08-0.05-0.01-0.030.040.000.000.00-0.02
170Arinze Onuaku80.00-0.030.00-0.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
171CJ WilcoxG22-0.02-0.250.00-0.22-0.020.000.000.000.040.000.000.02
172Chris McCulloughF16-0.000.040.000.04-0.00-0.000.000.050.000.00-0.000.04
173Demetrius Jackson50.000.060.000.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
174Bruno CabocloF90.01-0.040.00-0.050.010.000.000.000.020.000.000.04
175Michael GbinijeG-F90.00-0.100.00-0.100.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.01
176Steve Novak80.00-0.020.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
177Aaron HarrisonG5-0.00-0.060.00-0.06-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
178Timothe LuwawuG-F10-0.01-0.070.00-0.05-0.010.00-0.000.000.000.000.00-0.01
179Edy TavaresC2-0.000.000.000.010.02-0.02-0.010.030.000.000.020.05
180DeAndre BembryG-F7-0.00-0.070.00-0.07-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
181Diamond StoneC70.00-0.110.00-0.110.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
182John JenkinsG40.000.030.000.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
183John Lucas III5-0.00-0.030.00-0.03-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
184RJ HunterG30.00-0.020.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
185Danuel HouseF-G10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
186Gary Neal20.00-0.070.00-0.070.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
187Lamar Patterson5-0.01-0.170.00-0.160.00-0.01-0.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
188Ray McCallum00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
189Brice Johnson3-0.00-0.060.00-0.06-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
190Ben Bentil30.00-0.070.00-0.070.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
191Manny HarrisG4-0.00-0.170.00-0.17-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
192Larry Sanders5-0.04-0.050.00-0.010.00-0.040.000.030.000.000.00-0.01
193Dahntay JonesG-F1-0.010.000.000.010.00-0.010.000.000.020.000.000.02
194Anderson Varejao14-0.03-0.150.00-0.12-0.03-0.01-0.000.040.040.020.000.07
195Jarnell Stokes20.000.020.000.020.000.00-0.010.000.000.000.000.00
196Domantas SabonisF-C81-0.65-1.160.00-0.501.06-1.71-0.102.142.250.950.475.16
197Ben McLemoreG610.530.450.00-0.081.78-1.240.090.871.080.760.073.32
198Evan TurnerG-F65-0.83-0.970.00-0.141.72-2.550.362.046.001.240.458.89
199Corey BrewerG-F82-0.45-0.460.01-0.000.66-1.12-0.081.252.661.070.284.81
200Brandon JenningsG81-1.98-1.710.010.280.88-2.870.011.5311.611.660.1112.93