inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-534

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
151Noah VonlehFPOR78-0.27-0.750.07-0.410.61-0.880.032.470.870.480.363.92
152Danny GreenGSAS790.11-0.270.05-0.331.89-1.780.032.463.801.711.189.26
153Mirza TeletovicPHX793.472.511.700.745.51-2.040.142.432.250.640.289.08
154Derrick RoseGCHI66-4.01-2.08-1.96-0.040.86-4.870.132.419.141.200.259.00
155Wesley MatthewsGDAL782.941.771.250.085.22-2.280.332.415.592.310.2913.54
156Raymond FeltonGDAL80-1.44-0.84-0.440.161.52-2.960.182.409.252.000.2412.46
157Alexis AjincaCNOP59-0.49-0.26-0.25-0.010.90-1.390.072.391.030.340.463.73
158Alonzo GeeNOP73-0.040.15-0.170.021.32-1.36-0.112.382.061.400.246.04
159Kelly OlynykF-CBOS692.551.201.21-0.143.93-1.380.142.383.351.130.529.93
160Jonas JerebkoFBOS780.24-0.020.11-0.161.47-1.230.062.371.770.300.294.97
161Hollis ThompsonPHI772.301.021.520.243.97-1.67-0.462.372.720.640.368.39
162Festus EzeliCGSW460.170.30-0.050.070.96-0.79-0.462.340.940.410.684.55
163Emmanuel MudiayGDEN68-3.99-4.65-0.09-0.751.48-5.47-0.452.3310.811.660.7011.51
164Miles PlumleeCMIL610.890.580.430.131.85-0.96-0.222.320.390.530.854.99
165Evan FournierG-FORL794.262.871.550.168.06-3.810.642.326.222.440.1115.34
166Dwight PowellF-CDAL690.870.600.430.161.71-0.840.022.311.120.750.405.44
167Andre IguodalaG-FGSW651.400.180.97-0.252.99-1.59-0.052.306.271.470.3411.78
168Al JeffersonCCHA460.680.610.270.201.34-0.66-0.272.292.070.650.736.43
169D'Angelo RussellGLAL80-1.04-1.410.08-0.293.23-4.270.002.286.291.890.219.62
170Klay ThompsonGGSW806.476.001.571.109.42-2.950.542.274.311.211.0215.27
171Bojan BogdanovicFBKN791.020.940.290.223.88-2.860.042.262.530.780.036.62
172CJ McCollumGPOR802.491.901.180.597.17-4.680.532.2610.522.380.4518.10
173Meyers LeonardF-CPOR610.530.500.01-0.032.04-1.500.002.232.630.150.255.80
174NeneC-FWAS570.450.250.240.042.23-1.78-0.912.232.881.460.477.50
175Gary HarrisGDEN761.121.79-0.170.493.83-2.710.432.224.052.680.3010.37
176Jeremy LinGCHA770.56-0.440.58-0.414.00-3.440.422.227.431.220.5712.00
177Trey LylesFUTA80-0.01-0.03-0.07-0.091.36-1.38-0.132.211.940.700.265.10
178Joe JohnsonG-FBKN57-0.16-0.670.49-0.023.02-3.180.442.176.881.090.0110.00
179Kyle KorverG-FATL802.081.330.980.234.64-2.560.122.165.011.850.5711.66
180Avery BradleyGBOS762.491.641.380.534.88-2.39-0.072.134.333.000.4812.42
181Jeremy LambG-FCHA650.670.740.120.191.76-1.080.012.122.600.970.456.82
182Terrence JonesHOU501.140.150.89-0.102.15-1.01-0.122.121.400.540.675.86
183Jason SmithORL761.020.080.73-0.212.32-1.300.202.081.950.841.107.00
184Kyle O'QuinnC-FNYK64-0.23-0.530.01-0.291.05-1.28-0.072.071.520.400.824.59
185J.R. SmithG-FCLE772.122.390.090.363.62-1.50-0.162.073.411.990.329.91
186Spencer HawesF-CCHA560.26-0.370.52-0.111.53-1.260.092.053.200.570.436.51
187Jeff TeagueGATL79-1.06-0.09-0.680.294.55-5.610.562.0414.062.510.3817.93
188Amar'e StoudemireF-CMIA520.320.370.070.121.29-0.97-0.072.040.720.400.774.25
189Wesley JohnsonF-GLAC800.340.51-0.120.041.73-1.40-0.092.021.791.970.957.07
190Arron AfflaloGNYK701.711.270.540.103.74-2.030.362.024.010.710.168.62
191Dion WaitersGOKC78-0.76-0.94-0.04-0.221.93-2.69-0.182.024.992.040.268.55
192Deron WilliamsGDAL651.35-0.341.810.125.57-4.220.622.0113.161.520.3218.37
193Kobe BryantF-GLAL66-0.88-1.190.04-0.271.82-2.700.471.994.561.260.197.12
194Brandon KnightGPHX52-2.45-0.73-1.160.562.22-4.670.321.998.661.610.3510.16
195Ish SmithGPHI50-3.71-2.13-1.490.09-0.38-3.33-0.401.989.891.150.299.60
196Corey BrewerG-FHOU820.27-0.650.73-0.192.05-1.770.101.973.002.090.237.57
197Dewayne DedmonCORL580.270.530.060.320.91-0.650.041.960.390.560.513.69
198Jusuf NurkicCDEN32-0.79-1.03-0.01-0.240.43-1.23-0.271.951.060.490.783.48
199Anthony TolliverFDET721.150.930.350.131.75-0.61-0.101.941.460.660.285.49
200Cory JosephGTOR800.51-0.520.83-0.203.08-2.57-0.011.938.341.680.3412.79