inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-491

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
451Josh PowellFIND7-0.08-0.23-0.01-0.15-0.03-0.05-0.020.080.020.000.000.02
452Andre BarrettCHI6-0.03-0.07-0.01-0.040.02-0.050.000.000.020.000.00-0.01
453Damir MarkotaFMIL30-0.18-0.29-0.05-0.16-0.06-0.12-0.010.110.020.000.00-0.06
454Andreas GlyniadakisSEA13-0.24-0.17-0.08-0.02-0.00-0.24-0.020.080.020.000.00-0.14
455Ryan HollinsCHA27-0.10-0.07-0.04-0.010.03-0.13-0.090.090.020.050.020.07
456Eric WilliamsCHA5-0.09-0.08-0.04-0.03-0.08-0.01-0.060.040.010.040.00-0.01
457Will ConroyMEM30.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.030.010.000.000.04
458Pape SowFTOR7-0.01-0.01-0.00-0.00-0.01-0.00-0.010.000.010.000.010.01
459Wayne SimienFMIA8-0.11-0.07-0.04-0.00-0.06-0.050.010.050.000.020.00-0.03
460Alvin WilliamsLAC2-0.00-0.090.00-0.09-0.00-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
461Randy LivingstonGSEA4-0.09-0.07-0.03-0.00-0.07-0.020.000.010.000.000.00-0.08
462Andre BrownSEA380.31-0.200.49-0.020.76-0.45-0.150.630.000.170.101.22
463James LangWAS11-0.06-0.02-0.010.03-0.04-0.02-0.010.060.000.000.000.00
464Pat BurkeC-FPHX23-0.07-0.170.00-0.090.02-0.10-0.000.110.000.030.000.07
465Mile IlicCNJN50.00-0.110.00-0.110.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
466Kelvin CatoCNYK18-0.14-0.18-0.04-0.09-0.04-0.10-0.030.370.000.090.140.46
467Mouhamed SeneCSEA28-0.14-0.29-0.00-0.15-0.01-0.13-0.030.170.000.040.070.14
468Yaroslav KorolevFLAC10-0.02-0.110.00-0.08-0.020.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.02
469Pops Mensah-BonsuDAL12-0.10-0.10-0.00-0.01-0.06-0.04-0.040.050.000.000.00-0.05
470Kareem RushSEA00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
471Vin BakerFMIN00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
472Vitaly PotapenkoC-FSAC30.00-0.100.00-0.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
473Theo RatliffCBOS2-0.05-0.01-0.030.00-0.03-0.02-0.000.090.000.030.030.11
474Dajuan WagnerGSW10.000.020.000.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
475Roger PowellUTA3-0.12-0.09-0.03-0.00-0.02-0.100.020.070.000.000.00-0.05
476Chris McCrayMIL5-0.00-0.090.00-0.09-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
477Sean MarksPHX30.00-0.000.00-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
478Steven SmithPHI8-0.06-0.09-0.01-0.05-0.03-0.03-0.010.040.000.000.00-0.02
479Dwayne JonesF-CCLE4-0.05-0.06-0.01-0.02-0.03-0.02-0.050.020.000.000.00-0.04
480Uros SlokarFTOR20-0.11-0.02-0.020.07-0.04-0.070.000.040.000.020.00-0.04
481James AugustineFORL20.00-0.010.00-0.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
482Ivan McFarlinDEN00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
483Bernard RobinsonG-FNJN10-0.000.020.000.02-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
484Renaldo MajorGSW1-0.13-0.11-0.03-0.01-0.10-0.03-0.010.010.000.020.00-0.10
485Jeremy RichardsonG-FATL5-0.210.03-0.240.00-0.16-0.060.000.050.000.020.00-0.14
486Lou AmundsonFUTA10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
487Von WaferGLAC1-0.00-0.020.00-0.01-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
488Scott PadgettMEM7-0.05-0.11-0.01-0.07-0.02-0.03-0.040.110.000.020.000.08
489Jeremy RichardsonG-FPOR10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
490Mike HallFWAS20.00-0.030.00-0.030.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.01
491Zeljko RebracaCLAC00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00