inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-491

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
51Devin HarrisGDAL800.610.340.27-0.004.10-3.480.351.777.882.080.3312.68
52John SalmonsSAC79-0.18-0.090.170.263.33-3.500.212.377.631.950.4412.21
53Ray AllenGSEA553.802.641.270.117.73-3.930.962.837.602.040.1916.45
54Carmelo AnthonyDEN651.231.420.140.337.42-6.190.734.347.591.910.5815.64
55Chris DuhonGCHI78-0.68-0.43-0.39-0.142.05-2.730.081.427.561.890.0910.28
56Tayshaun PrinceFDET821.921.590.480.154.60-2.680.165.607.551.430.9117.41
57Jamal CrawfordGNYK59-0.35-0.710.00-0.353.60-3.950.661.967.531.770.1311.05
58Luke WaltonFLAL600.16-0.050.07-0.143.02-2.860.033.407.531.490.4313.01
59Ben GordonGCHI822.161.920.820.588.46-6.301.332.247.451.490.3313.67
60Richard HamiltonGDET752.691.531.220.066.85-4.160.993.527.361.560.3415.48
61Pau GasolF-CMEM590.641.99-0.480.874.82-4.17-0.615.817.350.652.4816.93
62Caron ButlerFWAS630.81-0.151.290.335.25-4.440.745.327.313.560.3117.31
63Randy FoyeGMIN82-1.31-0.50-0.620.183.26-4.570.272.747.301.320.4510.51
64Mike JamesGMIN820.13-0.180.440.123.34-3.210.331.437.151.370.1110.19
65Metta World PeaceFSAC700.841.20-0.050.305.34-4.50-0.324.127.143.700.8516.66
66Joe JohnsonG-FATL571.371.550.040.236.18-4.81-0.082.777.141.510.2213.00
67Charlie BellGMIL821.131.440.400.703.86-2.720.102.357.082.480.0613.10
68DeShawn StevensonF-GWAS82-0.040.54-0.220.363.15-3.19-0.512.377.031.760.6511.77
69Manu GinobiliGSAS754.112.941.510.357.86-3.751.083.316.942.690.6317.68
70Sebastian TelfairBOS78-2.81-1.73-1.31-0.24-0.52-2.290.120.856.771.010.266.08
71Elton BrandFLAC802.452.730.420.717.37-4.920.028.296.732.103.9923.56
72Marcus WilliamsGNJN79-1.45-2.200.16-0.591.47-2.920.221.416.720.930.037.65
73Larry HughesCLE70-1.75-1.640.060.172.05-3.81-0.502.946.692.440.5210.83
74Shaun LivingstonGLAC54-0.99-1.230.10-0.151.64-2.63-0.042.266.661.480.7710.17
75Ruben PattersonMIL810.850.720.720.596.05-5.19-1.225.446.652.950.5016.39
76Derek FisherGUTA82-0.27-0.840.590.022.54-2.810.721.376.512.030.129.75
77Smush ParkerGLAL82-0.36-0.370.050.053.87-4.24-0.642.466.473.570.3912.53
78Trenton HassellF-GMIN76-0.26-0.27-0.04-0.041.71-1.970.123.116.420.650.5710.48
79Darrell ArmstrongGIND811.090.080.80-0.212.94-1.850.151.406.341.520.1310.49
80Josh SmithATL72-2.95-2.09-0.87-0.022.76-5.71-0.476.236.332.473.9115.99
81Raja BellGPHX783.563.070.47-0.025.70-2.13-0.112.326.311.050.3413.59
82Brad MillerC-FSAC63-0.78-1.070.27-0.031.72-2.500.103.926.290.790.8511.07
83Carlos ArroyoGORL720.28-0.800.55-0.532.10-1.820.241.346.260.840.098.82
84Hedo TurkogluFORL73-0.71-0.05-0.250.413.03-3.750.232.896.231.910.5910.91
85Luol DengFCHI822.812.330.870.406.16-3.350.335.656.052.490.8317.84
86Paul PierceFBOS470.771.38-0.070.535.54-4.770.672.565.901.550.3511.14
87Andrew BogutCMIL66-0.02-0.170.01-0.143.61-3.63-0.666.235.790.990.6513.65
88Jerry StackhouseFDAL670.850.080.53-0.233.73-2.880.431.705.691.350.159.74
89Tyronn LueGATL561.700.121.47-0.113.56-1.850.471.015.680.660.009.06
90Jannero PargoNOK82-0.66-0.82-0.08-0.242.20-2.850.341.535.611.700.078.25
91Marcus CambyC-FDEN70-1.69-0.63-0.750.301.39-3.08-0.087.995.552.284.6218.75
92Carlos BoozerFUTA743.962.662.180.898.84-4.88-0.259.035.481.710.4120.59
93Mehmet OkurUTA807.163.034.650.5210.08-2.930.346.275.420.910.7820.54
94Ronald MurrayGDET69-1.03-1.33-0.01-0.311.09-2.12-0.261.005.391.390.176.92
95Gary PaytonGMIA68-0.98-1.18-0.24-0.450.31-1.29-0.141.065.331.110.036.55
96Stephen JacksonGSW38-0.790.19-0.900.081.53-2.320.241.245.281.260.337.33
97Shane BattierFHOU824.092.531.610.065.55-1.460.003.065.271.761.1615.34
98Sergio RodriguezGPOR67-0.86-1.12-0.16-0.420.62-1.480.020.735.240.610.035.76
99Steve FrancisGNYK440.60-0.060.56-0.113.30-2.700.131.525.141.070.248.57
100Luther HeadHOU802.241.340.90-0.005.19-2.950.152.315.121.580.0811.33