inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
WNBA Player Win Probability
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
1Allie QuigleyGCHI344.623.201.450.035.89-1.260.141.242.920.930.129.82
2Elena Delle DonneF-GWAS314.314.450.720.864.85-0.550.461.902.000.250.649.10
3Brittney GrinerCPHO314.053.281.060.305.83-1.790.072.503.300.531.0411.42
4Liz CambageCLVA323.261.811.28-0.175.30-2.04-0.163.222.600.521.0310.63
5Teaira McCowanCIND342.701.341.570.223.75-1.06-0.373.440.170.550.757.60
6Sylvia FowlesCMIN342.672.010.61-0.044.33-1.66-0.193.292.000.840.589.38
7Shekinna StricklenG-FCON342.521.910.55-0.053.06-0.550.200.631.330.780.185.44
8Nneka OgwumikeFLAS322.502.350.430.284.00-1.500.162.943.041.940.3510.77
9Leilani MitchellGPHO322.462.120.710.373.92-1.460.230.984.200.840.188.67
10A'ja WilsonFLVA262.281.431.180.333.76-1.480.022.011.910.330.937.46
11Diamond DeShieldsGCHI342.211.540.60-0.074.15-1.930.111.923.691.280.369.45
12Kia NurseGNYL342.121.910.630.423.46-1.340.380.972.610.660.086.43
13Napheesa CollierFMIN342.071.820.360.123.64-1.580.052.413.241.380.739.83
14Jonquel JonesF-CCON341.921.950.040.073.51-1.590.144.062.171.181.2710.60
15Riquna WilliamsGLAS231.921.470.540.092.43-0.510.100.621.320.580.054.49
16Chiney OgwumikeFLAS321.870.970.79-0.112.73-0.860.252.470.660.320.285.61
17Emma MeessemanFWAS231.872.040.380.552.13-0.260.010.571.660.360.134.58
18Stefanie DolsonCCHI341.841.150.880.193.60-1.750.192.193.120.570.578.29
19DeWanna BonnerFPHO341.832.09-0.100.163.11-1.280.622.694.341.210.3710.44
20Kayla McBrideGLVA341.802.080.160.443.26-1.460.331.703.681.100.058.34
21Natalie AchonwaF-CIND301.721.170.51-0.042.19-0.470.171.751.550.580.215.81
22Chelsea GrayGLAS341.610.311.01-0.304.39-2.770.321.247.050.710.0510.66
23Allisha GrayGDAL341.601.810.270.482.87-1.260.191.692.851.050.327.50
24Natasha HowardFSEA341.491.370.140.023.82-2.330.233.182.751.760.9510.12
25Kelsey MitchellGIND341.491.460.240.212.79-1.300.150.462.400.370.084.80
26Arike OgunbowaleGDAL331.461.710.420.663.21-1.750.260.843.490.720.026.54
27Tianna HawkinsFWAS311.391.800.240.651.95-0.560.060.930.700.190.063.27
28Cheyenne ParkerFCHI341.390.850.710.172.65-1.260.142.221.200.710.666.16
29Dearica HambyFLVA341.381.180.480.282.92-1.54-0.242.893.080.690.208.24
30Candice DupreeFIND341.340.810.30-0.232.69-1.35-0.031.934.090.400.328.08
31Jewell LoydGSEA271.280.570.52-0.192.59-1.310.270.691.740.820.044.57
32Aerial PowersFWAS301.241.820.030.611.86-0.620.150.661.230.320.073.52
33Kristi ToliverGWAS231.141.300.100.262.16-1.010.090.643.550.590.005.93
34Lexie BrownGMIN331.140.950.320.132.01-0.870.020.341.560.790.043.86
35Asia DurrGNYL181.140.650.35-0.141.59-0.450.020.250.990.190.072.63
36Renee MontgomeryGATL341.130.600.27-0.262.61-1.480.150.732.810.730.095.48
37Astou NdourCCHI211.120.740.36-0.011.53-0.42-0.011.060.670.380.243.47
38Alyssa ThomasFCON341.040.520.17-0.342.59-1.55-0.843.071.972.470.218.76
39Alysha ClarkFSEA310.991.43-0.130.322.52-1.530.051.422.320.700.205.62
40Shatori Walker-KimbroughGWAS340.960.860.290.191.26-0.300.150.390.810.550.112.81
41Courtney WilliamsGCON340.930.77-0.03-0.192.38-1.450.192.105.121.200.239.59
42Tina CharlesCNYL330.90-0.150.45-0.602.84-1.930.323.073.570.550.498.59
43Damiris DantasFMIN260.900.780.08-0.041.92-1.02-0.001.222.410.590.255.36
44Rebecca AllenGNYL240.850.750.230.131.24-0.38-0.000.620.420.220.202.31
45Jantel LavenderF-CCHI230.850.660.220.031.88-1.030.061.861.100.180.234.21
46Ariel AtkinsGWAS330.841.46-0.190.441.62-0.780.040.841.651.260.344.93
47Mercedes RussellCSEA340.830.860.030.061.55-0.72-0.362.280.920.650.254.94
48Essence CarsonGPHO230.830.190.39-0.251.25-0.420.090.381.290.300.102.89
49Elizabeth WilliamsC-FATL320.820.690.260.142.08-1.26-0.122.661.300.530.926.24
50LaToya SandersF-CWAS340.730.59-0.10-0.241.32-0.590.081.692.580.540.646.19