inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
WNBA Player Win Probability
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
1Brittney GrinerCPHO305.073.601.46-0.006.66-1.600.023.153.130.311.1212.78
2Breanna StewartFSEA294.093.141.420.475.37-1.280.482.863.270.820.9511.99
3A'ja WilsonFLVA323.382.481.180.284.33-0.950.793.322.790.780.5210.79
4Jewell LoydGSEA323.322.340.70-0.285.44-2.130.361.614.711.350.0811.08
5Sylvia FowlesCMIN313.302.720.720.135.12-1.82-0.073.511.851.441.1111.22
6Kayla McBrideGMIN323.242.730.730.223.99-0.750.431.072.700.530.227.76
7Tina CharlesCWAS273.152.800.460.104.81-1.66-0.162.992.290.600.339.37
8Skylar Diggins-SmithGPHO323.152.630.820.305.40-2.260.290.985.550.820.4710.98
9Jonquel JonesF-CCON283.152.510.58-0.064.91-1.760.132.892.610.600.619.87
10Arike OgunbowaleGDAL323.102.160.90-0.044.91-1.810.431.223.990.890.009.19
11Allie QuigleyGCHI262.872.100.810.033.56-0.690.190.742.330.300.096.34
12Kelsey MitchellGIND322.602.370.640.424.37-1.770.150.922.010.640.126.28
13Riquna WilliamsGLVA322.492.530.520.562.85-0.370.140.581.370.360.104.91
14Jackie YoungGLVA322.471.680.880.093.43-0.960.111.143.230.760.127.73
15Brionna JonesFCON332.431.970.550.094.15-1.720.052.521.571.130.257.91
16DeWanna BonnerFCON332.351.390.31-0.663.95-1.600.451.793.900.970.349.36
17Kelsey PlumGLVA262.201.960.700.463.08-0.890.420.542.690.680.026.13
18Isabelle HarrisonFDAL282.101.250.990.153.19-1.09-0.052.031.000.720.386.22
19Sami WhitcombG-FNYL302.061.900.330.163.89-1.830.041.372.580.880.257.14
20Marina MabreyGDAL322.051.150.54-0.363.80-1.750.201.353.680.910.158.13
21Napheesa CollierFMIN292.011.320.860.183.49-1.480.182.083.651.180.599.51
22Ariel AtkinsGWAS301.851.92-0.010.063.39-1.540.241.033.090.960.297.21
23Tiffany HayesGATL211.821.480.420.082.81-0.990.130.722.120.890.125.67
24Kahleah CopperG-FCHI321.741.600.280.143.20-1.460.001.371.950.760.105.92
25Kia NurseGPHO321.730.781.040.093.01-1.27-0.051.021.750.610.055.17
26Allisha GrayGDAL251.731.360.600.232.56-0.830.091.411.340.730.595.79
27Sue BirdGSEA311.721.480.22-0.022.79-1.070.070.766.090.850.049.46
28Natisha HiedemanGCON331.701.190.37-0.152.08-0.38-0.040.361.800.610.104.56
29Liz CambageCLVA251.681.660.190.172.86-1.18-0.182.191.240.510.666.28
30Diana TaurasiGPHO161.630.710.86-0.062.77-1.140.230.562.800.110.205.30
31Mercedes RussellCSEA311.521.070.34-0.112.61-1.090.092.182.390.620.226.94
32Courtney WilliamsGATL321.490.880.810.203.04-1.55-0.182.676.070.390.0410.67
33Nia CoffeyFLAS321.460.970.41-0.072.49-1.03-0.031.220.980.850.565.07
34Crystal BradfordGATL241.450.750.65-0.061.94-0.48-0.331.021.550.690.184.89
35Ezi MagbegorCSEA311.390.780.47-0.141.95-0.560.121.370.920.310.454.45
36Dearica HambyFLVA291.311.560.450.692.31-0.99-0.381.631.370.700.075.07
37Azurá StevensF-CCHI301.311.010.370.071.78-0.480.071.611.060.560.294.83
38Nneka OgwumikeFLAS181.301.100.250.042.68-1.380.031.290.000.000.002.59
39Stefanie DolsonCCHI241.290.680.57-0.042.04-0.760.070.891.270.090.313.86
40Teaira McCowanCIND321.201.290.240.332.64-1.44-0.443.070.880.310.846.30
41Shey PeddyGPHO321.150.510.740.101.88-0.720.340.722.810.740.065.49
42Sophie CunninghamGPHO301.110.990.330.211.52-0.42-0.100.631.360.310.113.52
43Chelsea GrayGLVA320.890.050.81-0.032.95-2.070.230.945.610.830.078.34
44Kayla ThorntonFDAL310.860.830.130.101.65-0.780.002.152.560.750.106.43
45Brittney SykesGLAS320.850.380.550.082.11-1.26-0.191.362.411.470.396.47
46Layshia ClarendonGMIN210.810.060.46-0.292.34-1.530.040.724.440.300.006.27
47Tiffany MitchellGIND280.740.880.060.201.92-1.170.260.701.610.610.023.69
48Leilani MitchellGWAS310.720.540.02-0.161.58-0.860.010.663.050.290.034.75
49Katie Lou SamuelsonG-FSEA280.710.610.05-0.051.42-0.71-0.010.921.630.510.133.89
50Shatori Walker-KimbroughGWAS160.710.600.04-0.071.06-0.350.070.150.350.300.061.57