inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
WNBA Player Win Probability
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
1Breanna StewartFSEA346.524.842.380.707.56-1.030.522.963.771.360.3915.00
2Kelsey PlumGLVA364.114.080.950.926.06-1.940.140.825.931.060.0211.93
3Jackie YoungGLVA344.093.351.030.294.84-0.750.371.394.521.160.0811.24
4Sabrina IonescuGNYL364.041.981.94-0.127.04-3.000.752.578.801.080.1916.68
5A'ja WilsonFLVA363.704.030.380.715.33-1.640.213.332.481.201.1511.86
6Sophie CunninghamGPHO283.672.541.610.494.31-0.640.101.291.980.700.127.77
7Emma MeessemanFCHI363.562.561.330.344.87-1.310.162.486.121.550.4514.16
8Nneka OgwumikeFLAS343.533.390.650.515.17-1.650.192.620.000.000.006.14
9Skylar Diggins-SmithGPHO303.421.921.800.295.39-1.970.451.376.761.250.6313.44
10Diana TaurasiGPHO313.202.131.090.025.31-2.110.410.964.530.600.349.63
11Brionna JonesFCON363.162.830.700.384.21-1.050.162.271.360.660.097.54
12Cheyenne ParkerFATL362.861.151.37-0.344.41-1.560.142.392.720.930.619.52
13Elena Delle DonneF-GWAS252.732.800.290.363.35-0.620.221.661.910.290.607.19
14Kayla McBrideGMIN312.671.701.290.323.89-1.230.610.832.380.960.046.88
15Sylvia FowlesCMIN302.652.240.470.064.20-1.55-0.213.071.120.630.467.92
16Chelsea GrayGLVA352.581.810.76-0.014.63-2.050.291.206.791.290.1512.00
17Arike OgunbowaleGDAL302.562.580.430.443.85-1.28-0.170.973.670.940.028.17
18Ariel AtkinsGWAS362.472.500.220.253.89-1.410.131.202.421.020.247.36
19Kahleah CopperG-FCHI312.472.270.580.384.29-1.82-0.042.122.390.440.027.43
20Allisha GrayGDAL332.362.360.280.283.43-1.070.121.622.931.090.488.48
21Rachel BanhamGMIN362.221.131.130.043.28-1.060.040.422.810.170.055.67
22Candace ParkerF-CCHI322.221.200.82-0.204.15-1.930.112.855.920.920.5412.44
23DeWanna BonnerF-GCON332.151.900.520.273.55-1.390.081.663.180.830.127.94
24Allie QuigleyGCHI342.141.840.460.163.21-1.080.390.853.960.700.097.73
25Teaira McCowanCDAL332.121.450.920.253.41-1.30-0.522.590.830.240.296.07
26Jonquel JonesFCON332.111.950.360.214.20-2.090.212.731.840.810.768.26
27Jewell LoydGSEA362.101.99-0.00-0.114.13-2.030.370.994.731.000.158.97
28Kelsey MitchellGIND312.002.650.411.063.68-1.680.290.585.400.860.128.95
29Lexie BrownGLAS341.991.330.710.062.79-0.800.010.732.520.740.076.05
30Katie Lou SamuelsonFLAS321.981.000.63-0.352.67-0.690.080.872.190.670.155.86
31Rebekah GardnerGCHI351.861.140.950.233.06-1.210.221.171.531.200.356.10
32Han XuCNYL301.841.430.590.182.39-0.550.101.340.860.340.314.68
33Azurá StevensF-CCHI351.762.050.090.392.44-0.680.021.130.990.520.835.23
34Courtney VanderslootGCHI321.750.731.070.054.03-2.28-0.161.377.841.180.3312.46
35Marine JohannesGNYL241.641.280.410.052.84-1.200.060.364.080.330.076.47
36Liz CambageCLAS251.611.220.25-0.143.17-1.56-0.101.661.840.630.776.51
37Natisha HiedemanGCON361.591.590.170.172.51-0.920.040.513.411.020.036.55
38Shey PeddyGPHO341.551.330.280.072.65-1.110.211.724.491.740.159.64
39Natasha HowardFNYL351.430.980.580.134.44-3.01-0.302.693.371.280.699.47
40Ezi MagbegorCSEA331.421.370.070.022.61-1.19-0.081.991.560.811.006.78
41Rhyne HowardGATL341.391.76-0.54-0.182.77-1.380.061.513.291.150.387.72
42Alyssa ThomasFCON361.250.690.51-0.053.63-2.38-0.242.777.661.570.1513.40
43Alysha ClarkFWAS291.200.850.26-0.092.19-0.990.191.401.891.080.125.69
44Aari McDonaldGATL361.120.940.450.272.69-1.570.240.723.420.910.026.19
45Moriah JeffersonGMIN301.090.710.21-0.172.54-1.450.160.694.980.990.127.87
46Riquna WilliamsGLVA210.990.960.170.141.15-0.16-0.010.300.810.120.062.28
47Marina MabreyGDAL340.960.860.210.113.01-2.05-0.171.064.480.620.157.28
48Emma CannonFIND230.960.900.220.151.36-0.40-0.060.560.320.140.032.01
49Epiphanny PrinceGSEA330.950.380.46-0.121.28-0.330.020.311.650.320.043.27
50Tiffany HayesGATL110.851.180.130.451.28-0.42-0.120.340.980.220.012.41