inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
WNBA Player Win Probability
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
1Allie QuigleyGCHI182.511.670.80-0.053.01-0.500.090.711.890.400.075.59
2Brittney GrinerCPHO172.091.111.030.043.16-1.070.051.461.460.290.685.97
3Kia NurseGNYL182.021.550.700.222.71-0.690.340.571.270.530.084.47
4Liz CambageCLVA161.960.980.98-0.012.78-0.820.121.501.380.290.505.63
5Sylvia FowlesCMIN181.631.130.47-0.042.58-0.95-0.172.090.950.480.305.46
6Chiney OgwumikeFLAS181.610.700.71-0.212.03-0.420.201.830.580.140.204.37
7Elena Delle DonneF-GWAS131.581.120.480.021.86-0.280.170.900.900.100.363.84
8Natalie AchonwaF-CIND171.501.150.480.131.75-0.250.101.070.820.410.153.94
9Teaira McCowanCIND191.320.231.03-0.061.78-0.46-0.091.650.020.270.503.76
10A'ja WilsonFLVA171.230.850.640.262.26-1.04-0.021.341.490.280.484.82
11Riquna WilliamsGLAS151.190.770.430.011.57-0.380.070.460.860.470.013.00
12Shekinna StricklenG-FCON181.101.090.110.101.39-0.290.010.280.650.430.102.56
13Jonquel JonesF-CCON181.070.99-0.01-0.082.09-1.030.062.290.680.570.785.39
14Asia DurrGNYL141.040.550.35-0.141.49-0.450.010.180.860.190.072.33
15Jewell LoydGSEA130.990.210.64-0.141.79-0.800.180.410.990.590.023.00
16Alyssa ThomasFCON180.980.520.21-0.251.66-0.68-0.501.691.011.150.114.94
17Leilani MitchellGPHO150.930.650.25-0.031.42-0.490.160.562.020.150.063.72
18DeWanna BonnerFPHO170.891.44-0.270.271.33-0.440.301.322.400.700.205.52
19Tina CharlesCNYL180.88-0.340.79-0.431.67-0.800.251.681.470.350.154.53
20Natasha HowardFSEA200.860.680.13-0.052.33-1.470.152.091.831.110.586.46
21Kayla McBrideGLVA170.811.51-0.080.621.62-0.810.230.811.990.510.034.15
22Chelsea GrayGLAS180.770.120.47-0.182.01-1.230.150.673.370.460.035.31
23Elizabeth WilliamsC-FATL180.770.450.320.001.45-0.68-0.031.320.560.260.523.42
24Alysha ClarkFSEA170.750.560.16-0.031.57-0.830.050.981.600.320.073.72
25Essence CarsonGPHO170.740.150.38-0.211.03-0.280.100.351.080.280.082.54
26Tianna HawkinsFWAS160.741.040.080.381.10-0.370.040.650.560.140.042.12
27Kristi ToliverGWAS160.730.870.050.201.59-0.860.060.482.560.45-0.004.22
28Candice DupreeFIND190.730.430.17-0.131.50-0.77-0.161.322.680.160.145.02
29Lexie BrownGMIN180.710.560.200.051.36-0.650.040.220.860.390.042.23
30Reshanda GrayFNYL180.690.210.35-0.141.11-0.42-0.231.560.650.670.093.66
31Jantel LavenderF-CCHI180.690.420.23-0.041.62-0.930.051.360.900.140.233.33
32Aerial PowersFWAS140.640.580.100.040.86-0.220.070.220.370.130.031.38
33Allisha GrayGDAL190.630.530.120.011.31-0.670.131.151.760.600.244.39
34Shatori Walker-KimbroughGWAS160.620.390.280.050.81-0.190.100.290.510.290.061.77
35Stefanie DolsonCCHI180.620.530.310.221.51-0.890.091.111.300.180.283.48
36Mercedes RussellCSEA200.620.710.070.151.00-0.38-0.201.510.350.290.172.95
37Dearica HambyFLVA170.610.370.390.141.30-0.68-0.111.111.380.190.103.39
38Damiris DantasFMIN110.570.330.19-0.061.10-0.53-0.030.671.170.270.082.76
39Renee MontgomeryGATL180.540.070.13-0.341.23-0.690.030.361.590.330.032.85
40Kelsey MitchellGIND190.530.62-0.050.051.14-0.610.040.241.190.230.042.23
41Tiffany HayesGATL170.500.550.170.221.27-0.780.010.561.950.400.033.44
42Brooke McCarty-WilliamsGDAL190.49-0.310.57-0.230.84-0.350.240.231.910.260.012.90
43Sami WhitcombG-FSEA190.490.42-0.08-0.150.95-0.460.030.451.640.420.043.03
44Diamond DeShieldsGCHI180.480.63-0.21-0.061.50-1.02-0.060.911.720.640.213.95
45Megan GustafsonFDAL100.470.220.21-0.050.50-0.030.040.230.180.010.000.89
46Gabby WilliamsFCHI180.46-0.110.31-0.260.87-0.410.010.331.270.160.132.34
47Odyssey SimsGMIN180.42-0.320.30-0.442.09-1.670.110.793.990.630.105.92
48Sydney ColsonGLVA160.420.030.24-0.150.78-0.37-0.000.091.400.450.002.36
49Nneka OgwumikeFLAS170.410.81-0.190.211.49-1.080.091.791.911.120.295.52
50Emma MeessemanFWAS50.410.420.170.180.44-0.03-0.080.260.220.090.041.02