inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-538

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
401Tyler HerroG542.881.081.79-0.004.53-1.650.201.723.710.800.119.21
402Aron BaynesC-F421.611.090.710.192.85-1.24-0.022.422.070.230.436.76
403Terence DavisG721.491.110.980.602.83-1.340.132.212.941.220.198.05
404Steven AdamsC632.261.121.06-0.074.49-2.23-0.967.214.661.641.3017.07
405Tony BradleyC-F581.231.130.230.131.76-0.53-0.092.400.730.320.485.17
406Cody ZellerF-C581.501.140.490.133.49-1.99-0.254.472.730.860.4410.00
407Svi MykhailiukG-F561.081.140.210.262.40-1.320.110.682.810.900.065.53
408Mike ScottF681.641.150.640.142.30-0.660.052.501.570.530.106.35
409Austin RiversG671.381.160.19-0.032.40-1.02-0.111.203.340.930.167.01
410Kyle KorverG-F581.871.160.60-0.102.73-0.860.130.781.430.440.164.68
411Derrick FavorsF491.441.190.610.362.74-1.29-0.295.552.910.800.7911.49
412Ersan IlyasovaF631.341.220.410.281.90-0.550.062.131.210.440.245.36
413Jeff GreenF481.411.220.570.382.36-0.950.100.991.550.400.324.67
414Andrew WigginsF540.931.240.400.714.20-3.27-0.202.726.640.720.8211.83
415Josh HartG611.921.250.790.133.62-1.70-0.123.743.621.530.3211.12
416Luke KennardG281.261.260.470.482.29-1.030.200.803.010.220.075.36
417Monte MorrisG722.661.291.530.153.86-1.200.181.398.851.300.3314.54
418Lauri MarkkanenF-C501.261.290.500.523.37-2.110.332.942.800.950.448.40
419Fred VanVleetG542.151.311.170.335.07-2.910.411.5210.792.830.2817.58
420Chris BoucherF-C621.841.320.760.242.34-0.50-0.022.480.640.440.946.34
421Georges NiangF631.201.320.330.461.74-0.540.020.881.010.380.043.52
422Paul MillsapF501.451.330.370.253.19-1.740.213.182.791.050.508.97
423Domantas SabonisF-C622.291.331.220.266.78-4.48-0.088.099.521.050.6121.55
424DeAndre JordanC552.251.341.090.183.83-1.58-0.265.993.440.611.0013.29
425Myles TurnerC-F621.501.340.570.413.62-2.120.164.372.331.332.5212.06
426Zion WilliamsonF241.801.360.650.223.17-1.37-0.431.581.530.250.155.30
427JaVale McGeeC-F681.671.380.470.182.59-0.92-0.153.420.810.691.397.98
428Jae CrowderF642.561.411.400.254.21-1.650.053.654.571.940.4813.20
429Damian JonesC550.921.410.010.501.49-0.57-0.011.710.830.530.534.53
430Will BartonG571.371.420.160.203.93-2.570.133.675.981.460.4712.95
431Clint CapelaC391.061.450.080.462.59-1.53-0.445.531.670.641.039.93
432Dwight HowardC-F691.711.470.520.293.56-1.85-1.245.291.290.721.3210.32
433Eric PaschallF591.411.490.400.483.38-1.970.092.323.510.530.117.88
434Serge IbakaF552.851.511.380.045.51-2.660.064.343.130.550.6111.48
435Terry RozierG621.931.510.780.365.74-3.820.432.718.141.840.1614.78
436Kyle LowryG583.501.511.68-0.317.90-4.400.612.8013.892.010.4522.64
437Jamal MurrayG581.511.520.370.384.64-3.130.662.569.001.740.3615.17
438Dwight PowellF-C401.691.520.390.222.43-0.74-0.212.371.750.670.336.81
439Kyrie IrvingG201.091.540.060.512.45-1.360.611.083.970.770.237.13
440Nerlens NoelC-F611.941.560.520.133.53-1.590.063.161.781.421.449.75
441Larry Nance Jr.F-C561.731.570.400.243.13-1.40-0.073.873.671.260.4711.00
442Robert CovingtonF691.931.590.950.604.58-2.650.074.152.602.701.6513.03
443Kelly OlynykF-C671.141.590.250.692.66-1.520.152.143.760.890.318.23
444Landry ShametG531.891.610.600.312.77-0.880.190.722.480.490.115.69
445Dario SaricF-C651.321.610.280.583.35-2.040.243.853.190.670.219.24
446Brook LopezC682.401.650.820.073.87-1.470.242.792.971.072.5911.83
447Kentavious Caldwell-PopeG692.401.670.860.133.72-1.320.091.393.201.620.168.76
448Michael Porter Jr.F532.901.741.390.233.95-1.050.152.631.350.620.558.05
449Jaxson HayesC-F611.481.780.200.502.65-1.17-0.402.391.850.610.847.16
450Tony SnellG591.481.800.250.572.32-0.840.120.903.570.750.296.98