inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-476

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
51George HillGMIL190.890.980.140.231.14-0.250.070.621.710.470.063.75
52Derrick WhiteGSAS190.870.400.34-0.131.41-0.540.080.381.620.220.383.48
53Paul MillsapFDEN170.860.870.200.211.30-0.440.201.161.160.410.243.83
54Ersan IlyasovaFMIL190.860.500.34-0.020.96-0.100.030.800.320.190.102.27
55Gordon HaywardFBOS80.850.540.340.031.24-0.380.020.521.010.090.022.50
56Tim Hardaway Jr.G-FDAL190.840.780.080.021.06-0.22-0.010.310.910.190.062.31
57Kyle KuzmaFLAL160.830.160.65-0.021.45-0.62-0.010.390.530.090.101.94
58T.J. WarrenFIND200.830.930.090.191.72-0.890.130.550.570.880.082.91
59Larry Nance Jr.F-CCLE170.820.720.170.071.13-0.310.011.190.710.310.123.15
60Rudy GayF-GSAS210.820.270.42-0.131.51-0.690.131.141.420.220.213.80
61P.J. WashingtonFCHA220.810.740.190.121.59-0.780.001.091.920.540.284.65
62P.J. TuckerFHOU170.810.710.270.171.06-0.250.040.910.600.600.082.99
63Goran DragicGMIA180.810.350.32-0.141.45-0.64-0.050.322.220.160.063.57
64Delon WrightGDAL190.790.420.31-0.061.04-0.250.060.592.280.570.074.29
65Justin HolidayF-GIND200.790.500.300.011.05-0.260.000.621.170.560.223.36
66Tobias HarrisFPHI210.790.600.490.302.03-1.24-0.021.332.430.510.315.38
67Al HorfordC-FPHI190.790.600.220.041.28-0.490.031.411.990.460.334.98
68Terrence RossG-FORL170.780.230.37-0.181.15-0.370.070.470.540.360.112.26
69Moritz WagnerF-CWAS170.770.540.260.041.55-0.780.010.840.760.200.182.74
70Doug McDermottFIND200.770.360.35-0.061.17-0.400.020.350.600.100.051.87
71LeBron JamesFLAL200.750.650.320.222.82-2.08-0.221.397.200.700.1710.21
72Wendell Carter Jr.C-FCHI210.750.520.240.011.56-0.81-0.042.260.710.410.284.40
73Kentavious Caldwell-PopeGLAL200.730.220.45-0.061.02-0.280.030.390.740.340.042.25
74Malik MonkGCHA220.730.020.57-0.141.47-0.740.040.541.580.170.093.12
75Norman PowellGTOR190.710.610.210.111.28-0.560.090.681.010.320.102.82
76Dwight HowardC-FLAL200.710.460.24-0.011.23-0.52-0.301.720.540.300.443.72
77Mike ScottFPHI210.700.230.37-0.111.01-0.300.030.670.430.120.061.98
78Nikola JokicCDEN170.70-0.190.85-0.041.82-1.120.001.943.660.510.136.94
79Jimmy ButlerFMIA150.690.310.24-0.151.35-0.660.260.662.030.620.134.13
80James Ennis IIIFPHI210.690.610.140.061.19-0.500.050.720.560.400.092.45
81DeAndre JordanCBKN170.690.460.300.071.16-0.47-0.121.701.230.310.354.28
82DeMar DeRozanG-FSAS210.670.830.110.272.03-1.370.161.053.230.570.155.66
83Terence DavisGTOR190.660.530.360.240.80-0.140.030.500.840.180.052.22
84Devin BookerGPHX190.650.830.140.322.47-1.820.480.613.440.190.165.05
85Mitchell RobinsonC-FNYK170.640.560.260.180.97-0.33-0.111.060.150.130.422.41
86Kendrick NunnGMIA190.640.40-0.01-0.251.26-0.620.030.251.080.350.052.38
87Wesley MatthewsGMIL210.620.520.170.061.02-0.400.030.291.090.230.032.27
88Matt ThomasGTOR120.610.350.23-0.030.62-0.00-0.030.080.100.080.000.88
89Jerami GrantFDEN170.600.250.19-0.170.89-0.29-0.070.620.400.100.171.90
90Jeremy LambG-FIND110.600.410.240.051.35-0.750.130.601.010.260.142.61
91Coby WhiteGCHI210.60-0.120.38-0.341.32-0.720.030.561.410.390.002.96
92Kevin Knox IIFNYK200.590.030.31-0.250.89-0.30-0.050.451.030.130.092.29
93Brandon IngramFNOP160.591.06-0.110.361.73-1.150.170.992.270.260.374.48
94Thomas BryantC-FWAS180.590.710.140.271.17-0.59-0.091.371.040.160.253.42
95Kyrie IrvingGBKN110.570.74-0.010.151.32-0.750.460.652.770.480.164.63
96Christian WoodFDET180.560.760.100.300.81-0.25-0.080.610.170.060.171.56
97Bryn ForbesGSAS210.560.700.000.150.94-0.380.120.560.930.230.002.28
98Ricky RubioGPHX140.55-0.021.020.441.26-0.710.320.593.630.370.015.15
99D'Angelo RussellGGSW100.550.300.260.011.22-0.670.010.251.020.160.112.09
100Patty MillsGSAS210.550.85-0.160.141.11-0.570.020.221.290.430.062.55