inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-534

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
351Wayne EllingtonGBKN760.430.390.060.031.47-1.040.091.342.011.250.115.14
352Channing FryeF-CORL440.430.490.120.171.20-0.770.071.281.130.490.323.66
353Maurice HarklessF-GPOR780.440.330.08-0.031.84-1.40-0.333.072.060.970.547.07
354Damjan RudezFMIN330.440.070.25-0.120.60-0.160.110.150.310.020.020.94
355Nikola VucevicCORL650.440.83-0.340.053.99-3.55-0.226.866.971.431.3117.01
356JaVale McGeeC-FDAL340.440.200.21-0.030.81-0.37-0.261.260.030.070.382.19
357Nikola MiroticFCHI660.441.13-0.610.083.34-2.900.063.652.971.460.789.30
358Isaiah CanaanPHI770.441.00-0.120.442.60-2.160.321.243.691.120.216.70
359NeneC-FWAS570.450.250.240.042.23-1.78-0.912.232.881.460.477.50
360Rasual ButlerSAS460.450.310.240.100.56-0.10-0.030.320.550.280.291.88
361Cole AldrichCLAC600.450.320.290.151.99-1.54-0.142.531.610.960.986.54
362Vince CarterG-FMEM600.460.430.460.421.38-0.920.191.431.340.800.264.29
363Jeff WitheyUTA510.470.270.10-0.101.01-0.55-0.001.370.510.420.753.51
364Tyler JohnsonGMIA360.500.460.160.121.44-0.94-0.031.152.410.730.245.03
365Robin LopezCNYK810.510.670.040.213.48-2.970.096.882.800.432.0912.71
366Cory JosephGTOR800.51-0.520.83-0.203.08-2.57-0.011.938.341.680.3412.79
367Kristaps PorzingisF-CNYK710.520.250.13-0.133.33-2.810.604.992.691.112.3111.62
368Nemanja BjelicaFMIN600.520.520.140.141.41-0.89-0.031.792.050.760.315.44
369Meyers LeonardF-CPOR610.530.500.01-0.032.04-1.500.002.232.630.150.255.80
370JaMychal GreenF-CMEM780.53-0.190.54-0.182.21-1.680.093.291.531.150.557.05
371Richaun HolmesFPHI510.540.430.240.131.13-0.60-0.061.160.520.360.533.11
372Boris DiawC-FSAS760.540.100.27-0.172.32-1.770.041.894.760.450.327.96
373Andrea BargnaniBKN460.550.140.440.031.11-0.570.060.980.680.110.142.46
374Garrett TempleG-FWAS800.550.340.17-0.052.14-1.580.001.903.921.880.378.62
375Seth CurryGSAC440.550.770.120.341.16-0.610.110.411.450.430.042.88
376Jeremy LinGCHA770.56-0.440.58-0.414.00-3.440.422.227.431.220.5712.00
377Kevin MartinGMIN390.570.320.25-0.001.61-1.040.390.741.380.380.013.08
378Jrue HolidayGNOP650.58-0.160.32-0.425.82-5.240.771.9213.672.410.4919.08
379Kyle AndersonF-GSAS780.59-0.240.39-0.441.41-0.820.041.412.811.070.316.20
380Kris HumphriesFWAS280.600.110.46-0.031.03-0.430.120.890.360.090.232.17
381Cristiano FelicioF-CCHI310.600.200.29-0.110.82-0.220.010.930.730.150.292.70
382Joe JohnsonG-FMIA240.610.670.100.151.72-1.120.020.592.600.520.044.37
383Tony ParkerGSAS720.610.060.760.203.67-3.060.051.379.691.470.1413.29
384Jabari ParkerFMIL760.610.770.160.333.54-2.930.074.193.421.670.5510.44
385Andre RobersonG-FOKC700.620.610.210.211.42-0.80-0.242.911.211.360.736.83
386Mario HezonjaF-GORL790.62-0.310.64-0.302.74-2.120.151.272.380.750.195.21
387Leandro BarbosaGGSW680.650.420.14-0.081.69-1.040.120.921.790.740.144.24
388Luke BabbittFNOP470.670.540.140.021.19-0.530.131.071.340.210.163.44
389Jeremy LambG-FCHA650.670.740.120.191.76-1.080.012.122.600.970.456.82
390Al JeffersonCCHA460.680.610.270.201.34-0.66-0.272.292.070.650.736.43
391Myles TurnerC-FIND600.720.410.500.192.33-1.61-0.263.451.350.671.617.80
392Michael BeasleyHOU200.720.450.330.061.34-0.620.061.110.360.210.132.53
393Dwight HowardC-FHOU710.730.840.340.454.73-4.00-2.789.022.961.592.1416.45
394Richard JeffersonFCLE740.731.050.030.351.68-0.95-0.130.971.460.680.224.06
395Jason TerryGHOU720.740.580.580.421.96-1.220.010.763.871.080.106.56
396Aaron GordonFORL780.760.940.230.412.21-1.45-0.325.093.381.370.7311.33
397Jose Juan BareaGDAL740.770.380.28-0.113.58-2.820.241.468.480.750.0311.49
398Amir JohnsonC-FBOS790.800.630.220.052.96-2.16-0.425.323.641.211.3712.34
399Thabo SefoloshaF-GATL750.800.610.370.182.30-1.51-0.143.043.562.020.6010.02
400Langston GallowayGNYK810.80-0.011.000.202.39-1.59-0.152.555.991.870.3111.52