inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-534

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
451Rakeem ChristmasFIND10.020.040.000.020.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.02
452Justin HolidayF-GATL26-0.26-0.36-0.01-0.110.02-0.28-0.000.200.270.290.070.57
453Shayne WhittingtonF-CIND7-0.05-0.100.01-0.050.02-0.06-0.010.080.020.000.010.05
454Keith ApplingORL5-0.02-0.10-0.00-0.080.01-0.030.010.010.000.000.00-0.01
455Henry SimsC-FBKN14-0.22-0.06-0.140.020.01-0.230.030.530.120.150.220.78
456Anthony BennettTOR19-0.04-0.070.02-0.020.01-0.050.020.090.000.100.000.15
457Chris McCulloughFBKN24-0.35-0.19-0.17-0.010.01-0.36-0.060.600.210.570.131.17
458Kostas PapanikolaouDEN26-0.44-0.38-0.11-0.050.01-0.45-0.040.360.540.260.100.82
459Cameron BairstowF-CCHI180.00-0.170.06-0.120.000.000.010.060.030.000.010.10
460Coty ClarkeBOS3-0.000.03-0.010.030.00-0.010.000.010.000.000.000.00
461Branden DawsonFLAC60.000.010.000.010.000.00-0.000.000.000.000.000.00
462James EnnisFMIA30.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
463Erick GreenDEN30.00-0.020.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
464Sam DekkerFHOU30.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
465Steve NovakOKC70.000.110.000.110.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
466Jarnell StokesMEM20.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
467Jimmer FredetteGNOP4-0.02-0.050.00-0.030.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.00-0.02
468Jarnell StokesMIA50.000.030.000.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
469J.J. O'BrienUTA20.00-0.020.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
470Kevon LooneyFGSW50.000.030.000.030.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.01
471Thanasis AntetokounmpoFNYK20.000.040.000.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
472Marcus ThorntonDET00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
473Donatas MotiejunasF-CDET00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
474Joel AnthonyCPHI00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
475Alex StephesonLAC40.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
476Jimmer FredetteGNYK20.000.060.000.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
477Nazr MohammedCOKC50.00-0.020.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
478Lorenzo BrownDET00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
479Quincy PondexterFNOP00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
480Bryce CottonGMEM50.000.040.000.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
481Briante WeberGMIA10.000.020.000.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
482Dorell WrightF-GMIA00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
483Jordan AdamsGMEM2-0.00-0.050.00-0.05-0.00-0.00-0.000.00-0.000.000.00-0.00
484Joe HarrisG-FCLE5-0.00-0.030.00-0.03-0.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.01
485Orlando JohnsonPHX2-0.01-0.060.00-0.05-0.00-0.010.010.050.000.030.020.09
486Udonis HaslemFMIA37-0.09-0.13-0.07-0.12-0.00-0.08-0.040.360.280.090.000.65
487Steve NovakMIL3-0.010.03-0.010.03-0.010.000.000.010.000.000.00-0.00
488Russ SmithMEM15-0.03-0.180.00-0.15-0.01-0.02-0.000.010.000.000.00-0.02
489Orlando JohnsonNOP5-0.04-0.170.04-0.08-0.01-0.03-0.010.040.000.020.000.02
490Eric MorelandF-CSAC8-0.07-0.05-0.010.00-0.01-0.060.010.030.030.000.00-0.01
491Jameer NelsonGDEN39-1.78-1.01-0.730.04-0.01-1.760.141.176.080.470.096.03
492Jordan MickeyC-FBOS16-0.04-0.06-0.01-0.02-0.02-0.03-0.030.030.000.000.050.03
493Greivis VasquezMIL23-0.91-0.88-0.20-0.17-0.02-0.900.030.383.070.280.002.82
494Nate RobinsonNOP2-0.02-0.02-0.000.00-0.020.000.000.000.030.030.000.03
495Bryce CottonGPHX3-0.05-0.160.00-0.11-0.02-0.040.000.000.000.020.00-0.04
496Andre MillerGSAS13-0.23-0.11-0.120.00-0.02-0.210.020.260.650.130.000.81
497Christian WoodFPHI17-0.040.050.030.11-0.02-0.01-0.040.240.010.040.060.33
498Adreian PayneMIN52-0.83-0.91-0.12-0.19-0.02-0.81-0.010.790.530.340.181.01
499Sonny WeemsPHI7-0.12-0.12-0.03-0.03-0.02-0.10-0.020.070.040.000.00-0.01
500Cliff AlexanderFPOR8-0.02-0.00-0.000.02-0.020.000.000.030.000.000.030.04