inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-589

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
451Kevin GarnettFMIN50.090.13-0.010.040.12-0.03-0.020.200.200.140.060.68
452John JenkinsGATL240.180.59-0.060.350.26-0.08-0.000.190.240.070.000.68
453Jordan AdamsGMEM300.17-0.130.15-0.150.30-0.130.040.140.170.110.060.67
454James Michael McAdooGSW15-0.020.12-0.060.080.16-0.18-0.130.300.080.110.190.66
455Brendan HaywoodCCLE220.28-0.140.30-0.130.35-0.07-0.160.080.000.000.270.64
456Miles PlumleeCMIL19-0.05-0.040.030.040.07-0.12-0.050.330.130.100.110.62
457Devyn MarbleFORL16-0.24-0.33-0.02-0.10-0.08-0.17-0.070.210.370.240.040.61
458DeJuan BlairWAS29-0.17-0.23-0.05-0.110.06-0.230.000.360.150.260.010.61
459Bernard JamesCDAL150.000.060.010.060.11-0.110.030.250.050.090.200.60
460Austin DayeFSAS26-0.06-0.320.04-0.220.23-0.290.000.370.120.100.040.56
461Jorge GutierrezGMIL10-0.12-0.02-0.020.080.06-0.18-0.000.190.380.090.000.55
462JaVale McGeeC-FDEN170.010.090.040.120.28-0.27-0.010.300.000.040.180.53
463Troy DanielsGHOU170.21-0.020.14-0.100.26-0.050.000.030.270.000.000.52
464Alonzo GeePOR150.04-0.110.03-0.120.12-0.08-0.070.170.180.130.000.51
465Toney DouglasNOP12-0.16-0.19-0.04-0.07-0.00-0.160.000.130.350.100.080.51
466Anthony TolliverFPHX24-0.060.04-0.020.080.21-0.27-0.010.240.250.050.020.50
467Jameer NelsonGBOS6-0.33-0.36-0.06-0.10-0.19-0.13-0.020.120.610.070.000.47
468Paul GeorgeFIND6-0.02-0.160.07-0.060.34-0.36-0.050.220.150.080.020.46
469Malcolm ThomasPHI17-0.25-0.20-0.06-0.000.01-0.27-0.020.410.230.040.020.46
470JaMychal GreenF-CMEM200.05-0.00-0.02-0.070.20-0.15-0.000.210.040.110.040.45
471Steve NovakUTA210.330.260.130.060.37-0.04-0.010.040.070.000.010.45
472Clint CapelaCHOU120.07-0.190.02-0.250.18-0.11-0.170.240.000.000.130.44
473Noah VonlehFCHA25-0.08-0.160.01-0.070.04-0.12-0.010.370.050.050.050.44
474Ricky LedoGNYK12-0.23-0.46-0.07-0.300.15-0.380.030.210.400.040.020.44
475John SalmonsNOP21-0.21-0.13-0.050.03-0.12-0.09-0.020.170.280.150.050.44
476Francisco GarciaHOU14-0.53-0.40-0.27-0.15-0.20-0.33-0.060.170.490.220.070.43
477Ian ClarkGUTA22-0.01-0.070.02-0.050.08-0.090.020.050.280.070.040.43
478Chris JohnsonFMIL70.070.030.02-0.020.070.000.010.120.090.120.030.43
479Brandon RushG-FGSW33-0.29-0.62-0.04-0.38-0.22-0.07-0.000.220.180.140.170.42
480Troy DanielsGCHA110.150.29-0.010.140.20-0.050.000.060.080.070.010.37
481Will BynumGWAS7-0.43-0.30-0.28-0.15-0.31-0.13-0.020.250.520.020.000.36
482Doug McDermottFCHI36-0.08-0.160.02-0.060.16-0.24-0.050.280.080.050.020.35
483Kenyon MartinMIL11-0.06-0.070.01-0.00-0.04-0.020.000.130.140.060.070.34
484Brandan WrightBOS8-0.05-0.01-0.010.030.06-0.11-0.010.120.150.020.070.32
485Shayne WhittingtonF-CIND200.060.080.030.040.13-0.070.020.150.110.000.000.32
486Shawne WilliamsFDET19-0.35-0.25-0.080.01-0.24-0.110.020.270.290.040.060.31
487Nate WoltersMIL11-0.00-0.120.01-0.110.06-0.06-0.030.090.130.080.000.30
488Nazr MohammedCCHI23-0.13-0.17-0.01-0.060.03-0.16-0.000.220.040.110.050.29
489Zoran DragicG-FMIA100.07-0.070.03-0.110.18-0.10-0.010.050.080.080.000.29
490Gal MekelNOP4-0.15-0.250.01-0.09-0.10-0.050.000.010.360.060.000.28
491Elliot WilliamsNOP80.07-0.050.10-0.020.070.00-0.030.030.130.050.000.27
492Lester HudsonGLAC50.040.010.01-0.020.08-0.04-0.010.050.090.070.020.27
493Jordan HamiltonG-FLAC140.140.070.02-0.050.14-0.000.000.080.020.020.000.27
494Nate WoltersNOP10-0.33-0.33-0.06-0.06-0.07-0.26-0.010.180.290.100.020.26
495Earl ClarkFBKN10-0.06-0.140.05-0.040.01-0.06-0.000.110.050.060.080.23
496Arinze OnuakuMIN60.020.14-0.010.110.06-0.04-0.010.090.060.010.030.22
497Ian ClarkGDEN70.05-0.010.00-0.060.10-0.050.010.010.050.090.020.21
498Chris JohnsonFMIL10.090.050.04-0.000.090.000.000.000.050.040.030.21
499Cartier MartinFDET23-0.33-0.28-0.07-0.03-0.15-0.170.000.090.400.030.020.21
500Victor ClaverPOR100.090.040.01-0.030.13-0.040.000.080.000.010.010.19