inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-491

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
101Bracey WrightGMIN190.07-0.020.04-0.040.18-0.110.030.160.200.160.020.61
102Anthony CarterDEN2-0.07-0.15-0.01-0.080.01-0.080.000.010.200.000.020.16
103Doug ChristieLAC7-0.17-0.16-0.03-0.02-0.04-0.130.000.080.200.040.020.18
104Raef LaFrentzC-FPOR27-0.26-0.27-0.03-0.04-0.04-0.22-0.030.550.210.060.140.69
105Nazr MohammedCDET510.200.100.04-0.061.18-0.99-0.152.630.210.670.854.55
106Jalen RoseG-FPHX290.120.340.070.290.17-0.050.010.100.220.060.040.53
107Hilton ArmstrongF-CNOK560.43-0.030.28-0.180.99-0.56-0.181.620.220.280.372.91
108Rawle MarshallG-FIND40-0.30-0.40-0.04-0.14-0.00-0.30-0.070.170.220.160.030.28
109Pat GarrityFORL33-0.31-0.24-0.070.01-0.07-0.240.030.270.230.070.000.25
110Josh BooneF-CNJN610.950.340.640.031.65-0.70-0.491.580.230.120.353.24
111Scott PadgettHOU24-0.30-0.22-0.21-0.13-0.20-0.10-0.170.330.250.070.030.38
112Peja StojakovicFNOK131.310.441.040.171.84-0.530.050.570.250.230.062.42
113Joel PrzybillaCPOR43-1.03-0.77-0.26-0.00-0.03-1.00-0.262.050.260.231.202.71
114Solomon JonesATL580.360.260.120.010.73-0.370.061.010.260.200.552.38
115Anthony RobersonGGSW200.040.09-0.10-0.050.17-0.13-0.000.130.260.240.000.67
116Bobby JonesFPHI44-0.05-0.210.08-0.080.22-0.27-0.210.350.270.190.000.76
117Justin ReedMIN41-0.27-0.48-0.01-0.220.02-0.300.050.300.270.070.020.38
118Mark MadsenFMIN56-0.32-0.29-0.16-0.130.23-0.55-0.160.860.270.190.161.17
119Cedric SimmonsFNOK43-0.44-0.56-0.06-0.180.03-0.48-0.221.000.280.170.241.25
120Leon PoweFBOS620.13-0.140.26-0.011.04-0.910.042.070.280.460.323.26
121Jose Juan BareaGDAL33-0.04-0.28-0.00-0.240.12-0.150.040.090.290.010.000.35
122Alexander JohnsonFMEM590.030.080.180.240.94-0.91-0.051.530.290.810.653.30
123CJ MilesGUTA37-0.69-0.78-0.14-0.23-0.34-0.35-0.080.270.300.220.060.16
124Matt FreijeATL19-0.31-0.24-0.12-0.05-0.21-0.10-0.010.140.300.080.010.24
125Alan HendersonF-CPHI380.620.500.200.090.89-0.27-0.031.010.310.260.242.44
126Jason MaxiellFDET67-0.15-0.370.13-0.081.13-1.29-0.411.940.320.601.023.73
127Maceo BastonFIND470.150.290.010.150.79-0.640.040.480.340.160.261.39
128Hassan AdamsNJN600.410.220.220.030.75-0.34-0.040.780.360.270.031.85
129Will BlalockGDET14-0.21-0.32-0.01-0.12-0.01-0.200.040.130.360.110.000.39
130Bo OutlawORL41-0.110.02-0.060.080.36-0.47-0.060.960.380.340.061.61
131Alan AndersonF-GCHA170.06-0.120.06-0.120.46-0.400.020.280.390.210.000.94
132Luke JacksonTOR100.300.060.20-0.050.41-0.100.000.100.390.090.000.89
133Dale DavisC-FDET46-0.59-0.21-0.350.04-0.03-0.56-0.081.850.400.260.732.64
134Shawne WilliamsFIND460.370.100.27-0.000.72-0.350.000.680.400.070.101.62
135Orien GreeneIND41-0.28-0.640.06-0.300.03-0.32-0.070.350.400.310.030.81
136Quincy DoubyGSAC420.01-0.250.03-0.230.15-0.14-0.000.160.400.180.050.80
137Michael SweetneyFCHI48-0.66-0.73-0.16-0.240.12-0.77-0.260.840.410.140.130.87
138Kris HumphriesFTOR600.08-0.110.16-0.040.93-0.85-0.171.790.420.290.302.89
139Viktor KhryapaCHI33-0.38-0.36-0.05-0.03-0.13-0.24-0.030.420.450.120.000.61
140Ronnie BrewerFUTA560.570.470.150.040.99-0.42-0.100.770.450.880.052.73
141Matt BonnerC-FSAS560.590.450.11-0.040.91-0.32-0.020.970.460.400.152.58
142Adonal FoyleCGSW480.13-0.140.13-0.140.49-0.36-0.121.040.470.110.672.41
143DerMarr JohnsonF-GDEN39-0.66-0.70-0.11-0.14-0.13-0.530.010.450.470.340.170.77
144Michael DoleacCMIA560.12-0.140.21-0.040.78-0.660.051.300.490.290.222.41
145Dikembe MutomboCHOU750.290.190.130.031.12-0.83-0.064.910.490.471.237.40
146Kelenna AzubuikeGGSW410.280.400.030.150.93-0.640.030.550.490.360.101.79
147Calvin BoothCWAS440.08-0.080.12-0.040.27-0.19-0.020.880.500.090.451.99
148James SingletonFLAC53-0.26-0.36-0.07-0.17-0.04-0.22-0.030.760.510.340.151.50
149Jared ReinerCMIL27-0.29-0.47-0.09-0.27-0.06-0.23-0.110.590.510.050.141.00
150Travis DienerGORL260.240.130.120.010.37-0.13-0.000.110.520.060.000.93