inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
The Jerry West Clutch Player of the Year Tracker
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date:

ENTER DESIRED STAT WEIGHTS BELOW AND CLICK CALCULATE BUTTON
Clutch Win Probability Added
RnkPlayerTeamGmsCLUTCHSHDFFTTOREBASTSTLBLK
1De'Aaron FoxSAC474.633.730.710.09-1.200.503.020.540.11
2Evan MobleyCLE493.542.220.570.22-0.811.401.340.300.29
3Damian LillardPOR413.562.201.070.47-1.300.663.480.300.16
4Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC463.611.941.270.77-1.490.662.670.440.32
5Tyler HerroMIA422.561.930.390.17-1.100.681.830.480.09
6Anfernee SimonsPOR502.421.890.680.41-1.080.351.520.240.07
7Bradley BealWAS311.341.880.420.12-1.440.311.150.080.04
8Kevin DurantBKN392.601.880.760.17-0.860.621.010.210.26
9Jordan ClarksonUTA542.611.821.310.10-1.420.903.260.150.03
10Stephen CurryGSW372.501.820.590.43-1.200.802.110.150.08
11Nicolas BatumLAC532.561.800.14-0.06-0.270.710.560.260.27
12AJ GriffinATL482.101.800.060.02-0.310.350.350.210.09
13Kevin HuerterSAC492.391.790.20-0.08-0.510.590.940.420.13
14Donovan MitchellCLE463.041.770.600.06-0.890.812.350.620.17
15Spencer DinwiddieDAL522.451.760.460.00-0.560.302.390.140.14
16Trey Murphy IIINOP492.361.740.210.12-0.330.480.700.220.08
17Nikola JokicDEN463.081.740.760.05-1.221.263.960.320.20
18Jerami GrantPOR502.591.740.85-0.03-0.700.651.360.320.18
19Luka DoncicDAL463.841.711.50-0.22-1.391.394.351.050.15
20Joel EmbiidPHI402.801.691.270.04-1.421.021.660.510.41
21Bam AdebayoMIA493.951.671.140.43-1.171.851.950.940.11
22Jamal MurrayDEN452.551.640.260.15-0.770.542.860.370.05
23Zion WilliamsonNOP282.831.611.200.06-0.640.441.650.410.16
24Kyrie IrvingBKN392.801.600.650.16-0.750.552.870.230.24
25Kyle KuzmaWAS501.851.600.77-0.26-0.810.881.150.150.05
26Royce O'NealeBKN482.041.510.13-0.01-0.720.691.890.150.22
27D'Angelo RussellMIN532.071.500.480.22-1.060.372.050.420.06
28LeBron JamesLAL423.161.501.190.07-1.101.304.350.260.11
29Anthony EdwardsMIN552.181.490.460.04-1.680.822.090.810.35
30Jrue HolidayMIL431.641.380.230.10-1.200.632.250.360.01
31Aaron GordonDEN472.371.360.65-0.21-0.511.270.590.380.25
32Tobias HarrisPHI471.921.340.100.02-0.600.910.940.310.11
33DeMar DeRozanCHI504.131.322.041.02-0.981.022.920.390.12
34Norman PowellLAC471.861.300.640.01-0.290.240.670.160.08
35Nic ClaxtonBKN502.361.290.40-0.31-0.561.250.570.320.66
36Jaylen BrownBOS462.131.271.06-0.21-0.790.861.390.400.15
37Onyeka OkongwuATL502.361.250.18-0.03-0.431.280.490.270.45
38Josh GiddeyOKC481.881.240.23-0.00-1.111.662.330.160.07
39Georges NiangPHI501.911.230.150.06-0.130.230.690.130.27
40Lauri MarkkanenUTA482.921.220.980.70-1.031.430.910.370.23
41Kenyon Martin Jr.HOU531.481.190.35-0.13-0.540.930.560.100.07
42Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL421.771.181.38-0.50-1.351.892.410.100.10
43Damion LeePHX551.671.180.190.15-0.360.440.420.230.05
44P.J. WashingtonCHA541.751.170.350.02-0.700.790.920.260.21
45Domantas SabonisSAC512.841.170.81-0.10-0.971.693.200.520.18
46Saddiq BeyDET501.591.160.26-0.05-0.250.450.330.290.00
47Walker KesslerUTA522.391.140.22-0.06-0.261.720.370.050.45
48Scottie BarnesTOR512.391.140.620.32-0.971.152.310.250.19
49Cam ThomasBKN351.561.110.410.14-0.170.180.260.090.03
50Buddy HieldIND532.381.100.290.09-0.750.751.270.840.26