| All Field Goals (sortable) | % of Player Shots | Effective Field Goal % | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Team | Gms | Grbg | Nrml | Cltch | Cltch2 | Grbg | Nrml | Cltch | Cltch2 | Grbg | Nrml | Cltch | Cltch2 |
| League Benchmarks: | 15.5% | 75.7% | 7.9% | 0.9% | 46.4% | 46.6% | 45.9% | 37.5% | ||||||
| 2015 | CON | 34 | 23 | 133 | 45 | 2 | 11.3% | 65.5% | 22.2% | 1.0% | 47.8% | 47.7% | 51.1% | 0.0% |
| 2016 | LAS | 33 | 42 | 101 | 14 | 0 | 26.8% | 64.3% | 8.9% | 0.0% | 60.7% | 41.1% | 78.6% | 0.0% |
| 2017 | LAS | 34 | 62 | 261 | 37 | 3 | 17.1% | 71.9% | 10.2% | 0.8% | 52.4% | 59.0% | 62.2% | 33.3% |
| 2018 | LAS | 34 | 40 | 307 | 49 | 3 | 10.0% | 76.9% | 12.3% | 0.8% | 52.5% | 53.9% | 48.0% | 66.7% |
| 2019 | LAS | 34 | 66 | 332 | 49 | 5 | 14.6% | 73.5% | 10.8% | 1.1% | 46.2% | 46.2% | 53.1% | 60.0% |
| 2020 | LAS | 21 | 33 | 194 | 32 | 0 | 12.7% | 74.9% | 12.4% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 48.2% | 54.7% | 0.0% |
| 2021 | LVA | 32 | 66 | 220 | 35 | 5 | 20.2% | 67.5% | 10.7% | 1.5% | 61.4% | 48.6% | 28.6% | 80.0% |
| 2022 | LVA | 35 | 68 | 265 | 36 | 4 | 18.2% | 71.0% | 9.7% | 1.1% | 47.8% | 54.7% | 59.7% | 25.0% |
| 2023 | LVA | 37 | 99 | 299 | 25 | 4 | 23.2% | 70.0% | 5.9% | 0.9% | 56.6% | 53.3% | 68.0% | 50.0% |
| 2024 | LVA | 27 | 21 | 159 | 23 | 3 | 10.2% | 77.2% | 11.2% | 1.5% | 45.2% | 47.5% | 52.2% | 0.0% |
| 2025 | LVA | 41 | 45 | 284 | 39 | 3 | 12.1% | 76.5% | 10.5% | 0.8% | 53.3% | 54.8% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| Totals | 362 | 565 | 2,555 | 384 | 32 | 16.0% | 72.3% | 10.9% | 0.9% | 52.2% | 51.4% | 51.4% | 45.3% | |