| All Field Goals (sortable) | % of Player Shots | Effective Field Goal % | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Team | Gms | Grbg | Nrml | Cltch | Cltch2 | Grbg | Nrml | Cltch | Cltch2 | Grbg | Nrml | Cltch | Cltch2 |
| League Benchmarks: | 15.5% | 75.7% | 7.9% | 0.9% | 46.4% | 46.6% | 45.9% | 37.5% | ||||||
| 2013 | PHO | 27 | 45 | 188 | 17 | 0 | 18.0% | 75.2% | 6.8% | 0.0% | 62.2% | 52.7% | 70.6% | 0.0% |
| 2014 | PHO | 34 | 69 | 280 | 27 | 3 | 18.2% | 73.9% | 7.1% | 0.8% | 55.1% | 58.9% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| 2015 | PHO | 26 | 28 | 195 | 33 | 4 | 10.8% | 75.0% | 12.7% | 1.5% | 60.7% | 56.4% | 51.5% | 75.0% |
| 2016 | PHO | 34 | 26 | 260 | 35 | 4 | 8.0% | 80.0% | 10.8% | 1.2% | 57.7% | 54.6% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| 2017 | PHO | 26 | 55 | 256 | 45 | 3 | 15.3% | 71.3% | 12.5% | 0.8% | 54.5% | 56.6% | 64.4% | 100.0% |
| 2018 | PHO | 34 | 64 | 399 | 25 | 1 | 13.1% | 81.6% | 5.1% | 0.2% | 59.4% | 54.0% | 52.0% | 0.0% |
| 2019 | PHO | 31 | 55 | 367 | 52 | 5 | 11.5% | 76.6% | 10.9% | 1.0% | 67.3% | 56.0% | 51.9% | 20.0% |
| 2020 | PHO | 12 | 42 | 119 | 14 | 0 | 24.0% | 68.0% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 47.6% | 49.6% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| 2021 | PHO | 30 | 37 | 343 | 47 | 4 | 8.6% | 79.6% | 10.9% | 0.9% | 51.4% | 58.3% | 59.6% | 75.0% |
| 2022 | PHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2023 | PHO | 29 | 63 | 264 | 39 | 2 | 17.1% | 71.7% | 10.6% | 0.5% | 57.1% | 54.7% | 61.5% | 50.0% |
| 2024 | PHO | 30 | 82 | 254 | 40 | 2 | 21.7% | 67.2% | 10.6% | 0.5% | 55.5% | 60.4% | 56.2% | 100.0% |
| 2025 | ATL | 74 | 72 | 446 | 56 | 6 | 12.4% | 76.9% | 9.7% | 1.0% | 56.9% | 52.9% | 46.4% | 33.3% |
| Totals | 387 | 638 | 3,371 | 430 | 34 | 14.3% | 75.4% | 9.6% | 0.8% | 57.1% | 55.6% | 56.4% | 47.1% | |