| All Field Goals (sortable) | % of Player Shots | Effective Field Goal % | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Team | Gms | Grbg | Nrml | Cltch | Cltch2 | Grbg | Nrml | Cltch | Cltch2 | Grbg | Nrml | Cltch | Cltch2 |
| League Benchmarks: | 15.5% | 75.7% | 7.9% | 0.9% | 46.4% | 46.6% | 45.9% | 37.5% | ||||||
| 2011 | LAS | 33 | 27 | 138 | 19 | 0 | 14.7% | 75.0% | 10.3% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 50.0% | 57.9% | 0.0% |
| 2012 | LAS | 34 | 44 | 106 | 9 | 1 | 27.5% | 66.2% | 5.6% | 0.6% | 50.0% | 52.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 2013 | LAS | 34 | 69 | 133 | 9 | 0 | 32.7% | 63.0% | 4.3% | 0.0% | 50.7% | 53.4% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| 2014 | LAS | 34 | 49 | 233 | 44 | 4 | 14.8% | 70.6% | 13.3% | 1.2% | 50.0% | 55.4% | 43.2% | 50.0% |
| 2015 | LAS | 34 | 23 | 326 | 50 | 3 | 5.7% | 81.1% | 12.4% | 0.7% | 54.3% | 54.0% | 46.0% | 33.3% |
| 2016 | LAS | 34 | 52 | 186 | 40 | 1 | 18.6% | 66.7% | 14.3% | 0.4% | 53.8% | 55.4% | 45.0% | 100.0% |
| 2017 | LAS | 32 | 41 | 152 | 20 | 0 | 19.2% | 71.4% | 9.4% | 0.0% | 41.5% | 51.3% | 57.5% | 0.0% |
| 2018 | LAS | 30 | 37 | 115 | 7 | 0 | 23.3% | 72.3% | 4.4% | 0.0% | 47.3% | 43.5% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| 2019 | CHI | 23 | 24 | 165 | 20 | 1 | 11.4% | 78.6% | 9.5% | 0.5% | 52.1% | 49.7% | 52.5% | 100.0% |
| 2020 | CHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2020 | IND | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2021 | IND | 27 | 40 | 137 | 10 | 1 | 21.3% | 72.9% | 5.3% | 0.5% | 30.0% | 46.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| 2022 | SEA | 27 | 26 | 72 | 12 | 0 | 23.6% | 65.5% | 10.9% | 0.0% | 32.7% | 47.2% | 41.7% | 0.0% |
| Totals | 342 | 432 | 1,763 | 240 | 11 | 17.7% | 72.1% | 9.8% | 0.4% | 46.6% | 51.7% | 44.2% | 54.5% | |