| All Field Goals (sortable) | % of Player Shots | Effective Field Goal % | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Team | Gms | Grbg | Nrml | Cltch | Cltch2 | Grbg | Nrml | Cltch | Cltch2 | Grbg | Nrml | Cltch | Cltch2 |
| League Benchmarks: | 15.5% | 75.7% | 7.9% | 0.9% | 46.4% | 46.6% | 45.9% | 37.5% | ||||||
| 2009 | SAC | 33 | 24 | 99 | 8 | 1 | 18.2% | 75.0% | 6.1% | 0.8% | 41.7% | 54.5% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| 2011 | ATL | 28 | 16 | 49 | 11 | 1 | 20.8% | 63.6% | 14.3% | 1.3% | 75.0% | 46.9% | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| 2012 | ATL | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2012 | TUL | 23 | 13 | 48 | 5 | 0 | 19.7% | 72.7% | 7.6% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 56.2% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| 2013 | TUL | 23 | 21 | 57 | 9 | 2 | 23.6% | 64.0% | 10.1% | 2.2% | 61.9% | 38.6% | 55.6% | 50.0% |
| 2014 | TUL | 34 | 18 | 191 | 29 | 4 | 7.4% | 78.9% | 12.0% | 1.7% | 66.7% | 58.1% | 44.8% | 75.0% |
| 2015 | TUL | 34 | 23 | 162 | 28 | 1 | 10.7% | 75.7% | 13.1% | 0.5% | 34.8% | 50.6% | 46.4% | 100.0% |
| 2016 | DAL | 34 | 25 | 169 | 22 | 1 | 11.5% | 77.9% | 10.1% | 0.5% | 56.0% | 55.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| 2017 | DAL | 20 | 8 | 53 | 7 | 0 | 11.8% | 77.9% | 10.3% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 54.7% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| 2018 | SEA | 34 | 17 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 28.3% | 66.7% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 58.8% | 55.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2019 | SEA | 30 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Totals | 297 | 171 | 881 | 124 | 10 | 14.4% | 74.3% | 10.5% | 0.8% | 53.8% | 53.3% | 46.0% | 70.0% | |