inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-538

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
151Stanley JohnsonF-G240.29-0.270.43-0.140.51-0.22-0.070.350.540.090.071.33
152Caris LeVertG440.49-0.130.43-0.193.76-3.280.142.155.701.220.189.75
153Justin JacksonF640.970.510.42-0.041.25-0.280.101.131.680.310.154.24
154Ja MorantG62-0.34-0.320.420.445.12-5.450.072.5815.601.270.2919.41
155Michael Carter-WilliamsG440.500.010.42-0.061.59-1.090.111.493.411.170.326.89
156Matt ThomasG411.240.920.420.101.44-0.190.050.480.520.220.002.45
157Bismack BiyomboC520.720.420.420.121.96-1.24-0.693.741.220.241.076.98
158Kent BazemoreG-F680.57-0.510.42-0.662.58-2.010.042.072.371.680.687.38
159Danny GreenG681.390.940.41-0.042.90-1.51-0.032.142.502.050.398.47
160Ersan IlyasovaF631.341.220.410.281.90-0.550.062.131.210.440.245.36
161JaMychal GreenF-C631.030.870.410.242.12-1.090.023.541.330.550.366.80
162Eric PaschallF591.411.490.400.483.38-1.970.092.323.510.530.117.88
163Garrett TempleG-F621.070.630.40-0.042.58-1.510.142.004.791.100.579.53
164Andrew WigginsF540.931.240.400.714.20-3.27-0.202.726.640.720.8211.83
165Larry Nance Jr.F-C561.731.570.400.243.13-1.40-0.073.873.671.260.4711.00
166Dwight PowellF-C401.691.520.390.222.43-0.74-0.212.371.750.670.336.81
167Brandon GoodwinG340.69-0.060.38-0.371.16-0.470.120.431.200.210.082.62
168Jake LaymanF230.610.260.380.021.06-0.450.090.580.540.340.142.21
169Kevin Knox IIF650.35-0.430.38-0.401.22-0.87-0.131.301.770.320.364.09
170Paul MillsapF501.451.330.370.253.19-1.740.213.182.791.050.508.97
171Brad WanamakerG710.690.490.370.172.66-1.970.531.225.071.270.258.50
172Eric BledsoeG610.840.770.370.313.76-2.920.192.159.021.220.3713.60
173Terance MannG-F400.50-0.040.37-0.160.76-0.25-0.030.401.530.210.052.69
174Ben SimmonsG-F57-0.06-0.080.370.354.73-4.78-0.634.8016.153.110.4924.49
175Jamal MurrayG581.511.520.370.384.64-3.130.662.569.001.740.3615.17
176Gary HarrisG550.600.460.370.222.12-1.520.151.584.001.940.298.41
177Joe InglesF-G711.090.590.36-0.144.34-3.250.112.6411.681.730.2917.43
178Wayne EllingtonG360.490.180.360.050.91-0.420.070.531.240.270.062.60
179Royce O'NealeF701.130.840.350.072.80-1.68-0.073.255.561.370.6812.00
180Kemba WalkerG552.082.700.350.975.32-3.230.662.148.621.050.4314.32
181Boban MarjanovicC410.960.800.340.191.51-0.56-0.001.660.360.200.143.32
182Anthony TolliverF550.42-0.070.34-0.151.14-0.73-0.041.251.260.360.163.45
183Rodney HoodG-F211.080.880.330.141.55-0.480.010.781.130.410.083.49
184Georges NiangF631.201.320.330.461.74-0.540.020.881.010.380.043.52
185Dwayne BaconG-F39-0.49-0.930.31-0.130.46-0.95-0.050.971.890.470.042.88
186Mikal BridgesF731.842.000.310.483.61-1.780.252.633.702.640.7511.55
187Daniel GaffordF-C430.870.710.300.151.51-0.64-0.261.220.650.340.903.97
188James Ennis IIIF690.970.680.290.002.37-1.400.142.271.650.800.356.04
189Timothe Luwawu-CabarrotG-F460.771.030.280.541.55-0.780.041.220.760.410.103.26
190Dario SaricF-C651.321.610.280.583.35-2.040.243.853.190.670.219.24
191Ryan ArcidiaconoG570.470.230.280.041.36-0.89-0.020.863.370.540.055.29
192Dorian Finney-SmithF701.831.900.280.353.59-1.76-0.155.033.891.080.7612.58
193Miles BridgesF640.540.530.280.262.49-1.940.123.123.930.880.749.22
194Willy HernangomezC-F300.370.110.280.010.85-0.48-0.061.090.770.200.062.50
195Robert Williams IIIC-F280.750.630.280.151.21-0.45-0.061.220.670.500.533.67
196George HillG591.912.140.260.493.04-1.130.271.774.751.230.129.77
197Mychal MulderG70.480.160.26-0.060.61-0.140.050.160.150.040.010.85
198DeAndre' BembryG-F43-0.13-0.770.26-0.380.95-1.080.011.241.801.000.294.20
199Jordan McLaughlinG300.600.420.260.081.34-0.74-0.100.363.240.610.094.90
200E'Twaun MooreG540.810.420.25-0.141.72-0.91-0.141.232.550.840.205.62