inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-478

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
301Rashad Vaughn70-0.33-0.830.14-0.370.13-0.460.020.550.670.450.211.55
302Kelly OubreF-G630.12-0.090.08-0.140.58-0.45-0.030.710.170.450.091.55
303Boris DiawC-F760.540.100.27-0.172.32-1.770.041.894.760.450.327.96
304Justin AndersonG-F550.360.070.380.090.64-0.28-0.050.900.740.440.412.85
305Josh McRoberts42-0.27-0.53-0.01-0.260.53-0.80-0.110.962.090.430.143.35
306Robin LopezC810.510.670.040.213.48-2.970.096.882.800.432.0912.71
307Seth CurryG440.550.770.120.341.16-0.610.110.411.450.430.042.88
308Jeff Withey510.470.270.10-0.101.01-0.55-0.001.370.510.420.753.51
309Tim Hardaway Jr.G-F511.080.890.320.131.51-0.430.080.561.080.420.123.26
310Festus EzeliC460.170.30-0.050.070.96-0.79-0.462.340.940.410.684.55
311Amar'e StoudemireF-C520.320.370.070.121.29-0.97-0.072.040.720.400.774.25
312Kyle O'QuinnC-F64-0.23-0.530.01-0.291.05-1.28-0.072.071.520.400.824.59
313Gary Neal401.080.900.260.071.82-0.740.150.721.570.400.013.79
314Bismack BiyomboC820.240.270.040.072.00-1.75-0.676.710.990.402.1210.47
315Metta World PeaceF35-0.17-0.330.02-0.140.10-0.27-0.070.660.510.390.131.53
316Brandon RushG-F720.300.58-0.110.170.86-0.56-0.051.061.240.390.323.31
317Tony SnellG64-0.80-0.49-0.43-0.120.51-1.310.081.721.490.390.293.09
318Anthony MorrowG681.031.090.210.281.45-0.420.010.430.620.390.062.52
319Marcelo Huertas53-0.78-1.26-0.12-0.600.64-1.420.060.654.210.380.084.55
320Marreese SpeightsF-C720.89-0.200.55-0.532.11-1.220.081.791.290.370.564.90
321Kirk HinrichG460.07-0.270.17-0.170.86-0.800.080.521.780.370.022.77
322Mo WilliamsG410.33-0.160.22-0.271.59-1.260.080.602.760.370.084.15
323Shabazz NapierG55-0.15-0.750.11-0.490.60-0.750.050.342.530.360.003.09
324Richaun HolmesF510.540.430.240.131.13-0.60-0.061.160.520.360.533.11
325Devyn MarbleF28-0.34-0.36-0.07-0.09-0.22-0.12-0.140.180.250.350.020.47
326Charlie VillanuevaF62-0.07-0.17-0.02-0.120.55-0.620.071.090.360.350.181.91
327Alexis AjincaC59-0.49-0.26-0.25-0.010.90-1.390.072.391.030.340.463.73
328Beno UdrihG44-0.64-0.67-0.21-0.240.55-1.190.080.573.320.340.013.60
329Aron BaynesC-F810.940.410.740.212.37-1.430.053.711.400.340.687.08
330Adreian Payne52-0.83-0.91-0.12-0.19-0.02-0.81-0.010.790.530.340.181.01
331James AndersonG-F51-0.62-0.65-0.19-0.220.10-0.720.040.600.890.340.231.44
332James EnnisF220.370.460.080.160.81-0.43-0.050.430.300.340.061.50
333Jordan Farmar12-0.13-0.040.030.120.24-0.360.160.240.670.330.041.16
334Xavier MunfordG14-0.12-0.160.03-0.000.19-0.31-0.030.220.340.330.030.79
335Donatas MotiejunasF-C37-0.57-0.46-0.20-0.080.31-0.88-0.141.070.970.320.071.86
336Andre MillerG39-0.49-0.12-0.330.030.61-1.090.060.472.450.320.002.76
337Mike DunleavyG-F310.230.290.050.120.82-0.600.000.610.960.320.162.28
338Glenn RobinsonF45-0.030.050.100.190.27-0.31-0.070.610.610.310.091.59
339Anderson Varejao53-0.18-0.32-0.04-0.180.18-0.37-0.120.920.820.310.162.03
340Kendrick PerkinsC37-0.81-0.64-0.17-0.000.10-0.91-0.170.980.840.310.171.48
341Mike MillerG-F460.05-0.160.06-0.140.41-0.360.000.341.090.310.101.87
342Jonas JerebkoF780.24-0.020.11-0.161.47-1.230.062.371.770.300.294.97
343Reggie BullockG-F370.310.420.030.140.49-0.180.040.490.820.300.041.95
344Chris Andersen270.300.260.120.070.53-0.23-0.111.000.260.290.202.05
345Greivis Vasquez23-0.91-0.88-0.20-0.17-0.02-0.900.030.383.070.280.002.82
346Nick CollisonF-C59-0.86-0.85-0.29-0.290.40-1.26-0.041.641.200.280.232.49
347Jordan HamiltonG-F110.06-0.070.140.000.41-0.350.010.530.700.280.041.61
348Rasual Butler460.450.310.240.100.56-0.10-0.030.320.550.280.291.88
349Joffrey LauvergneC590.410.71-0.110.191.89-1.480.202.971.910.270.265.83
350Kostas Papanikolaou26-0.44-0.38-0.11-0.050.01-0.45-0.040.360.540.260.100.82