inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-498

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
451Tyler EnnisG33-1.07-1.01-0.30-0.24-0.20-0.87-0.000.271.730.420.031.38
452Jameer NelsonG63-1.07-0.92-0.38-0.241.36-2.43-0.111.266.220.890.117.42
453Elijah MillsapG-F46-1.09-1.34-0.06-0.310.35-1.44-0.021.351.371.420.283.34
454Lou AmundsonF53-1.09-1.41-0.01-0.330.29-1.38-0.492.891.410.440.834.48
455John WallG79-1.11-2.590.17-1.316.22-7.330.193.1121.633.360.6227.61
456Jeff TeagueG73-1.120.12-0.700.543.92-5.040.631.8215.292.770.5919.36
457Reggie JacksonG77-1.13-1.14-0.05-0.053.54-4.680.442.7913.201.540.2616.65
458Rudy GayF-G68-1.151.20-1.740.603.92-5.070.963.706.681.950.7411.92
459Victor OladipoG72-1.16-0.57-0.140.444.20-5.360.422.678.622.870.4213.43
460Ramon SessionsG64-1.16-1.10-0.30-0.240.82-1.98-0.071.234.510.500.005.08
461Shabazz NapierG51-1.18-0.97-0.37-0.170.95-2.130.010.893.430.890.064.09
462Andrew WigginsF82-1.20-0.26-0.600.343.45-4.660.164.124.462.271.1410.79
463Mo WilliamsG68-1.23-1.14-0.43-0.343.09-4.320.741.6612.021.190.4514.08
464Ray McCallum68-1.26-0.79-0.53-0.060.75-2.01-0.081.694.081.080.285.87
465Samuel Dalembert32-1.28-0.74-0.66-0.12-0.11-1.17-0.051.990.690.360.732.50
466Jerami GrantF65-1.31-1.40-0.29-0.380.68-1.99-0.541.872.470.801.044.87
467NeneC-F67-1.32-0.43-0.630.262.03-3.35-0.743.293.161.580.447.15
468Dion WaitersG80-1.33-1.63-0.35-0.651.00-2.33-0.281.774.482.040.357.32
469Steven AdamsC70-1.34-0.38-0.930.031.51-2.85-1.026.322.130.961.609.67
470Tony WrotenG30-1.44-1.40-0.13-0.091.28-2.72-0.390.804.391.070.164.98
471Nerlens NoelC-F75-1.46-1.85-0.26-0.652.03-3.49-0.675.683.312.822.4112.76
472Jeremy LinG74-1.51-0.97-0.420.122.84-4.340.311.9410.132.270.5513.39
473Lance ThomasF62-1.51-1.35-0.39-0.230.37-1.88-0.131.982.080.970.173.70
474Kendrick PerkinsC68-1.61-1.84-0.30-0.530.25-1.86-0.372.951.290.370.633.63
475David WestF66-1.69-0.88-0.660.151.63-3.330.064.826.461.631.0812.29
476Jason Smith82-1.75-1.01-0.78-0.040.88-2.630.143.164.140.640.776.95
477Dwyane WadeG62-1.93-0.51-0.880.543.16-5.090.262.329.571.730.3912.09
478Trey BurkeG75-1.93-1.89-0.71-0.671.08-3.020.201.838.661.560.3110.43
479Deron WilliamsG68-1.94-1.27-0.86-0.192.03-3.970.362.1111.961.380.2913.81
480Roy HibbertC76-1.94-0.74-1.030.181.02-2.960.396.292.310.452.529.63
481Ty LawsonG75-1.96-0.66-0.850.452.69-4.64-0.092.0720.402.110.1322.75
482Mario ChalmersG80-2.00-1.41-0.97-0.382.40-4.400.201.808.562.450.1210.93
483Ricky RubioG22-2.00-1.27-0.80-0.070.13-2.130.301.406.251.320.026.99
484Dante ExumG81-2.01-2.05-0.70-0.740.74-2.74-0.061.165.720.900.266.03
485Zaza PachuliaC73-2.17-1.51-0.78-0.121.07-3.240.046.406.021.870.3812.50
486Kobe BryantF-G35-2.20-1.64-0.96-0.410.79-2.990.221.835.841.110.156.73
487Joakim NoahC67-2.29-2.09-0.44-0.240.90-3.19-0.467.749.161.251.6117.47
488Zach LaVineG-F77-2.34-1.99-0.50-0.152.14-4.480.341.775.901.130.146.60
489Ish SmithG55-2.41-1.75-1.07-0.41-0.68-1.73-0.230.915.130.590.144.37
490Luc Mbah a Moute67-2.63-1.42-1.28-0.07-0.24-2.39-0.553.313.351.870.396.28
491Evan TurnerG-F82-2.92-3.06-0.19-0.331.78-4.70-0.253.7212.222.090.3515.45
492Derrick RoseG51-3.13-1.57-1.400.151.11-4.230.271.568.041.060.297.82
493Lance StephensonG61-3.67-3.07-0.83-0.23-0.37-3.29-0.232.576.501.060.106.56
494Tyreke Evans79-4.13-2.11-2.22-0.192.42-6.55-0.354.6217.272.580.6620.99
495Josh Smith83-4.14-3.44-1.36-0.660.95-5.09-1.495.788.782.202.0514.66
496Elfrid PaytonG82-4.56-4.02-0.98-0.440.33-4.89-1.243.9214.913.810.4518.52
497Rajon RondoG68-5.43-4.29-1.94-0.790.06-5.49-0.683.7114.692.270.1115.34
498Michael Carter-WilliamsG66-6.11-4.72-2.09-0.710.12-6.22-0.093.3012.862.840.5313.42