inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
WNBA Player Win Probability
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
1Zia CookeGLAS29-0.69-0.28-0.190.21-0.25-0.43-0.050.160.640.180.010.31
2Crystal DangerfieldGLAS18-0.73-0.34-0.320.07-0.21-0.52-0.040.141.330.170.050.96
3Grace BergerGIND11-0.27-0.08-0.200.00-0.18-0.10-0.060.140.18-0.040.000.01
4Moriah JeffersonGCHI14-0.22-0.36-0.05-0.19-0.14-0.070.020.060.740.030.000.62
5Celeste TaylorGPHO15-0.41-0.41-0.13-0.13-0.14-0.27-0.060.180.370.280.100.52
6Lou Lopez SénéchalGDAL22-0.15-0.17-0.02-0.04-0.11-0.04-0.010.070.260.040.000.21
7Nika MühlGSEA13-0.05-0.27-0.00-0.22-0.050.000.000.050.000.000.00-0.01
8Kysre GondrezickGCHI5-0.13-0.07-0.040.02-0.05-0.080.000.030.040.090.000.03
9Astou Ndour-FallC-FCON19-0.10-0.00-0.020.07-0.05-0.050.000.030.000.000.03-0.03
10Kiana WilliamsGSEA11-0.11-0.05-0.030.02-0.04-0.070.000.020.150.000.000.06
11Sika KonéFMIN15-0.12-0.02-0.030.08-0.04-0.080.010.080.020.050.000.04
12Morgan BertschFPHO8-0.20-0.26-0.04-0.10-0.02-0.18-0.010.150.050.000.030.03
13Sug SuttonGWAS7-0.06-0.14-0.02-0.11-0.02-0.040.000.010.200.020.000.17
14Victaria SaxtonFIND8-0.01-0.01-0.06-0.05-0.010.000.000.030.000.000.000.02
15Laeticia AmihereFATL13-0.08-0.340.02-0.23-0.01-0.07-0.040.110.110.000.000.14
16Morgan BertschFDAL3-0.08-0.14-0.02-0.07-0.01-0.07-0.010.020.000.030.00-0.03
17Queen EgboF-CCON30.00-0.050.00-0.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
18Celeste TaylorGIND40.000.020.000.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
19Emma CannonFLVA30.000.010.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20Dyaisha FairGLVA10.00-0.030.00-0.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
21Taylor SouleFMIN1-0.02-0.020.00-0.010.00-0.020.000.010.000.000.00-0.01
22Charisma OsborneGPHO2-0.02-0.040.00-0.020.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.00-0.01
23Jessika CarterCLVA10.00-0.040.00-0.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
24Jakia Brown-TurnerGWAS10.000.010.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
25Caitlin BickleFCON60.00-0.050.00-0.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
26Celeste TaylorGCON10.000.030.000.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
27Ezinne KaluGATL10.000.020.000.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.01
28Jaylyn SherrodGNYL8-0.040.10-0.010.120.02-0.050.010.030.160.060.030.23
29Ivana DojkicGNYL10.01-0.030.00-0.050.03-0.010.000.000.000.000.000.01
30Queen EgboF-CLAS20.030.030.000.000.030.000.000.020.000.000.000.05
31Amy AtwellGPHO60.010.010.020.020.03-0.020.000.040.080.000.000.13
32Kaela DavisFCHI40.01-0.06-0.01-0.080.03-0.02-0.020.020.030.000.010.07
33Dulcy Fankam MendjiadeuF-CSEA60.02-0.020.04-0.000.04-0.02-0.070.060.000.000.000.08
34Liz DixonFPHO16-0.12-0.11-0.02-0.010.04-0.16-0.000.260.280.020.110.56
35DiDi RichardsG-FWAS19-0.16-0.10-0.010.050.04-0.21-0.140.280.490.030.050.68
36Stephanie SoaresCDAL22-0.20-0.32-0.01-0.130.06-0.260.010.510.650.030.121.10
37Olivia ÉpoupaGMIN16-0.23-0.33-0.06-0.160.06-0.290.010.140.860.190.000.95
38Kierstan BellFLVA50.050.08-0.000.030.06-0.01-0.010.020.150.000.000.23
39Destanni HendersonGATL6-0.14-0.240.07-0.030.07-0.21-0.060.070.390.040.010.37
40Queen EgboF-CLVA20.080.070.030.020.080.000.000.020.000.010.000.11
41Marquesha DavisGNYL190.110.030.00-0.070.11-0.01-0.020.000.070.000.000.19
42Moriah JeffersonGCON90.070.08-0.000.010.14-0.070.020.020.120.180.000.39
43Lorela CubajF-CATL27-0.04-0.18-0.00-0.140.17-0.21-0.010.480.620.210.041.31
44Diamond MillerFMIN19-0.16-0.42-0.05-0.310.18-0.34-0.060.300.520.180.010.86
45Kiah StokesCLVA39-0.21-0.20-0.05-0.040.18-0.39-0.021.511.130.510.623.55
46Jaelyn BrownG-FDAL140.000.02-0.03-0.010.19-0.19-0.010.140.070.100.060.36
47Brianna TurnerF-CCHI25-0.02-0.010.030.040.20-0.210.000.330.190.110.180.80
48Monique BillingsFPHO13-0.050.02-0.010.060.23-0.280.030.470.180.180.060.83
49Alissa PiliFMIN18-0.02-0.06-0.01-0.050.23-0.25-0.030.090.090.050.030.24
50Victoria ViviansG-FSEA35-0.17-0.07-0.15-0.050.24-0.41-0.010.570.760.250.211.63