inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
WNBA Player Win Probability
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
1Sevgi UzunGDAL40-1.17-1.26-0.32-0.420.80-1.970.030.583.990.920.244.56
2Haley JonesF-GATL40-0.64-0.97-0.10-0.431.11-1.750.060.732.890.320.153.45
3Julie VanlooGWAS40-1.39-0.85-0.95-0.411.66-3.05-0.030.556.270.610.016.06
4Alyssa ThomasFCON400.84-0.711.33-0.224.75-3.92-0.684.1812.351.870.5219.75
5Nia CoffeyFATL40-0.28-0.64-0.07-0.420.60-0.880.020.851.690.250.392.90
6Sug SuttonGPHO22-0.20-0.530.16-0.170.28-0.48-0.050.201.790.240.022.04
7Diamond DeShieldsGCHI32-0.24-0.420.03-0.150.45-0.69-0.240.411.250.520.132.06
8Diamond MillerFMIN19-0.16-0.42-0.05-0.310.18-0.34-0.060.300.520.180.010.86
9Celeste TaylorGPHO15-0.41-0.41-0.13-0.13-0.14-0.27-0.060.180.370.280.100.52
10Moriah JeffersonGCHI14-0.22-0.36-0.05-0.19-0.14-0.070.020.060.740.030.000.62
11Laeticia AmihereFATL13-0.08-0.340.02-0.23-0.01-0.07-0.040.110.110.000.000.14
12Crystal DangerfieldGLAS18-0.73-0.34-0.320.07-0.21-0.52-0.040.141.330.170.050.96
13Olivia ÉpoupaGMIN16-0.23-0.33-0.06-0.160.06-0.290.010.140.860.190.000.95
14Stephanie SoaresCDAL22-0.20-0.32-0.01-0.130.06-0.260.010.510.650.030.121.10
15Jacy SheldonGDAL40-0.30-0.29-0.10-0.081.27-1.570.060.923.460.710.174.97
16Zia CookeGLAS29-0.69-0.28-0.190.21-0.25-0.43-0.050.160.640.180.010.31
17Lexie BrownGLAS16-0.57-0.27-0.33-0.040.41-0.980.110.312.040.500.042.32
18Nika MühlGSEA13-0.05-0.27-0.00-0.22-0.050.000.000.050.000.000.00-0.01
19Stephanie TalbotFLAS37-0.22-0.26-0.09-0.140.60-0.81-0.311.012.930.610.274.60
20Morgan BertschFPHO8-0.20-0.26-0.04-0.10-0.02-0.18-0.010.150.050.000.030.03
21Destanni HendersonGATL6-0.14-0.240.07-0.030.07-0.21-0.060.070.390.040.010.37
22Courtney VanderslootGNYL31-0.21-0.22-0.16-0.171.01-1.22-0.170.664.780.610.286.12
23Kiah StokesCLVA39-0.21-0.20-0.05-0.040.18-0.39-0.021.511.130.510.623.55
24Cameron BrinkFLAS15-0.30-0.18-0.19-0.070.59-0.890.110.800.960.430.782.67
25Lorela CubajF-CATL27-0.04-0.18-0.00-0.140.17-0.21-0.010.480.620.210.041.31
26Lou Lopez SénéchalGDAL22-0.15-0.17-0.02-0.04-0.11-0.04-0.010.070.260.040.000.21
27Crystal DangerfieldGATL150.09-0.150.09-0.150.24-0.150.050.090.870.070.061.17
28Sug SuttonGWAS7-0.06-0.14-0.02-0.11-0.02-0.040.000.010.200.020.000.17
29Morgan BertschFDAL3-0.08-0.14-0.02-0.07-0.01-0.07-0.010.020.000.030.00-0.03
30Jade MelbourneGWAS370.31-0.130.33-0.111.94-1.62-0.030.442.090.460.083.38
31Chelsea GrayGLVA270.48-0.110.27-0.321.94-1.470.050.715.610.790.247.83
32Joyner HolmesFSEA27-0.12-0.11-0.02-0.010.28-0.400.000.260.520.100.100.86
33Liz DixonFPHO16-0.12-0.11-0.02-0.010.04-0.16-0.000.260.280.020.110.56
34Courtney WilliamsGMIN400.32-0.11-0.01-0.443.08-2.750.111.798.961.010.3412.43
35DiDi RichardsG-FWAS19-0.16-0.10-0.010.050.04-0.21-0.140.280.490.030.050.68
36Erica WheelerGIND390.03-0.100.10-0.030.85-0.810.000.432.540.410.053.46
37Grace BergerGIND11-0.27-0.08-0.200.00-0.18-0.10-0.060.140.18-0.040.000.01
38Natisha HiedemanGMIN401.15-0.070.66-0.572.04-0.880.010.584.120.690.056.60
39Kysre GondrezickGCHI5-0.13-0.07-0.040.02-0.05-0.080.000.030.040.090.000.03
40Victoria ViviansG-FSEA35-0.17-0.07-0.15-0.050.24-0.41-0.010.570.760.250.211.63
41Isabelle HarrisonFCHI360.34-0.060.31-0.091.22-0.880.041.380.850.460.113.14
42Kaela DavisFCHI40.01-0.06-0.01-0.080.03-0.02-0.020.020.030.000.010.07
43Alissa PiliFMIN18-0.02-0.06-0.01-0.050.23-0.25-0.030.090.090.050.030.24
44Kiana WilliamsGSEA11-0.11-0.05-0.030.02-0.04-0.070.000.020.150.000.000.06
45Queen EgboF-CCON30.00-0.050.00-0.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
46Caitlin BickleFCON60.00-0.050.00-0.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
47Charisma OsborneGPHO2-0.02-0.040.00-0.020.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.00-0.01
48Natasha CloudGPHO380.81-0.040.60-0.243.79-2.980.191.478.771.490.4412.98
49Jessika CarterCLVA10.00-0.040.00-0.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
50Ivana DojkicGNYL10.01-0.030.00-0.050.03-0.010.000.000.000.000.000.01