inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-524

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
451Cassius StanleyG140.02-0.100.00-0.120.020.000.010.030.000.000.020.07
452Rodions KurucsF15-0.13-0.30-0.04-0.22-0.08-0.05-0.000.030.010.070.00-0.01
453Norvel PelleC50.01-0.070.00-0.080.02-0.010.000.030.000.000.040.08
454Wenyen GabrielF9-0.04-0.22-0.00-0.19-0.02-0.020.000.030.070.000.000.06
455Cassius WinstonG140.110.140.030.050.13-0.020.000.030.040.060.010.25
456Patrick McCawG50.010.060.000.050.010.000.000.030.120.020.000.18
457Juwan MorganF190.04-0.010.00-0.050.040.00-0.000.030.040.030.000.13
458Meyers LeonardF-C3-0.020.02-0.010.020.03-0.04-0.010.020.030.000.000.04
459Bruno CabocloF6-0.06-0.070.00-0.01-0.05-0.010.000.020.000.000.01-0.02
460Axel ToupaneG-F6-0.06-0.04-0.03-0.01-0.060.000.000.020.050.000.030.04
461Marques BoldenC6-0.05-0.04-0.010.00-0.050.00-0.040.020.000.000.00-0.03
462Tre JonesG23-0.03-0.080.00-0.050.05-0.080.000.020.090.020.000.09
463Marquese ChrissF2-0.01-0.06-0.00-0.060.01-0.02-0.020.020.000.000.010.03
464Iman ShumpertG20.00-0.05-0.00-0.050.00-0.000.000.020.000.000.000.02
465Henry EllensonF-C2-0.060.02-0.020.06-0.060.00-0.010.020.070.000.020.05
466Markus HowardG24-0.19-0.34-0.06-0.22-0.12-0.070.000.020.020.020.00-0.13
467Bol BolC-F21-0.010.12-0.010.120.06-0.070.000.020.020.020.010.07
468Adam MokokaG9-0.03-0.04-0.01-0.020.01-0.040.000.010.060.020.000.06
469Isaiah ThomasG1-0.03-0.130.00-0.100.04-0.070.000.010.020.000.000.00
470Tyrell TerryG100.01-0.120.00-0.120.010.000.000.010.040.040.000.09
471Justin RobinsonG20.040.030.020.010.040.00-0.010.010.060.010.000.12
472Sindarius ThornwellG14-0.05-0.12-0.00-0.08-0.050.000.000.010.000.010.00-0.03
473Oshae BrissettF-G2-0.010.000.000.02-0.010.000.000.010.000.000.00-0.01
474Rayjon TuckerG5-0.000.070.000.07-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
475Tyler BeyF10-0.00-0.070.00-0.07-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
476Alen SmailagicF5-0.060.01-0.030.03-0.060.00-0.000.000.000.000.00-0.06
477Daniel OturuC16-0.00-0.040.00-0.040.00-0.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
478Klay ThompsonG00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
479Kostas AntetokounmpoF100.00-0.190.00-0.190.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
480Mfiondu KabengeleF-C23-0.00-0.180.00-0.18-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
481Jay ScrubbG00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
482Jaylen AdamsG70.00-0.090.00-0.090.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
483Nate HintonG-F12-0.01-0.110.00-0.09-0.010.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.01
484Ty-Shon AlexanderG50.00-0.020.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
485Udonis HaslemF00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
486Will MagnayC10.00-0.040.00-0.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
487Greg WhittingtonF40.00-0.050.00-0.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
488Vernon Carey Jr.F-C90.00-0.070.00-0.070.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
489Grant RillerG10.00-0.030.00-0.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
490Nick RichardsC130.00-0.010.00-0.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
491Nate DarlingG40.000.020.000.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
492Brian Bowen IIF-G40.000.010.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
493Omari SpellmanF00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
494Theo PinsonG-F140.00-0.130.00-0.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
495Jared HarperG40.00-0.030.00-0.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
496Ignas BrazdeikisF5-0.00-0.060.00-0.06-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
497Jalen LecqueG40.00-0.060.00-0.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
498Jonathan IsaacF00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
499Terrance FergusonG120.00-0.160.00-0.160.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
500Anzejs PasecniksC-F10.00-0.120.00-0.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00