inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-536

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
501Patrick McCawG37-0.31-0.21-0.26-0.160.53-0.84-0.020.822.791.060.024.39
502Andre DrummondC57-1.06-0.87-0.27-0.083.49-4.55-1.029.014.682.511.5816.73
503Mario HezonjaF-G52-0.61-0.13-0.280.200.37-0.980.011.461.420.790.133.20
504Evan FournierG-F652.523.40-0.280.605.76-3.240.161.406.381.820.2112.33
505Donte DiVincenzoG65-0.240.47-0.300.421.43-1.68-0.092.593.761.830.218.14
506Trey BurkeG320.070.47-0.310.090.88-0.810.030.512.360.380.033.35
507Joakim NoahC5-0.37-0.07-0.31-0.020.08-0.45-0.030.170.430.120.010.38
508Victor OladipoG19-0.45-0.31-0.31-0.180.73-1.180.200.771.770.460.162.71
509J.J. BareaG29-0.59-0.18-0.320.090.24-0.820.030.342.510.070.022.35
510Tyus JonesG65-0.170.31-0.330.141.14-1.31-0.000.787.741.080.119.56
511Rodions KurucsF47-0.34-0.14-0.34-0.130.64-0.99-0.061.071.450.500.062.73
512Jordan PooleG56-1.25-1.11-0.34-0.200.02-1.270.020.712.970.580.183.19
513Lonzo BallG61-1.66-1.76-0.35-0.452.45-4.11-0.383.7013.492.110.6418.28
514Dillon BrooksG-F730.210.54-0.35-0.013.32-3.110.252.234.031.290.428.19
515RJ BarrettF-G56-1.90-1.53-0.360.010.69-2.59-0.702.423.351.320.285.48
516Kris DunnG51-1.07-0.50-0.390.180.69-1.760.001.776.192.370.419.67
517Marc GasolC44-0.390.07-0.390.081.14-1.53-0.122.424.420.660.817.91
518Tristan ThompsonC-F57-0.87-0.05-0.400.431.52-2.39-0.306.223.670.761.0210.80
519Trevor ArizaF530.070.96-0.420.461.12-1.040.051.952.601.570.186.38
520Bruce BrownG-F57-1.22-0.75-0.430.041.25-2.460.092.676.191.410.459.50
521Darius GarlandG59-2.24-1.41-0.430.400.81-3.060.071.196.210.890.066.10
522Cody MartinF47-0.62-0.37-0.44-0.180.32-0.94-0.131.833.450.770.145.57
523Rui HachimuraF480.060.85-0.440.351.31-1.250.132.652.700.780.136.32
524Luka DoncicF-G591.862.83-0.440.538.53-6.67-0.115.5418.721.300.2627.69
525Dejounte MurrayG66-1.08-0.55-0.450.092.36-3.440.063.698.472.520.4114.01
526Draymond GreenF42-1.64-1.40-0.47-0.230.54-2.180.031.898.031.220.5410.04
527Jrue HolidayG59-0.410.07-0.49-0.014.00-4.40-0.393.1513.382.760.8419.71
528Rajon RondoG48-1.22-1.22-0.49-0.490.73-1.96-0.161.166.400.880.027.24
529Collin SextonG640.241.87-0.521.113.94-3.700.432.215.191.400.219.24
530Deonte BurtonG-F39-1.09-0.56-0.54-0.02-0.62-0.47-0.110.400.800.040.230.39
531Mike ConleyG45-0.340.41-0.610.131.80-2.130.141.676.660.810.068.86
532Marcus SmartG60-0.490.21-0.620.082.52-3.010.332.449.582.450.5114.49
533Julius RandleF-C64-1.27-0.06-0.700.503.59-4.86-0.586.287.091.670.4414.22
534Taurean PrinceF64-1.28-0.86-0.74-0.321.74-3.020.023.803.401.340.397.65
535Shabazz NapierG55-1.49-0.50-1.01-0.021.44-2.930.251.439.322.000.1611.42
536Elfrid PaytonG45-2.28-1.50-1.13-0.35-0.09-2.19-0.382.439.291.940.2911.66