inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-548

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
51Mario ChalmersG66-1.45-1.28-0.51-0.351.42-2.870.381.245.531.950.237.51
52Isaiah Canaan200.520.020.540.051.15-0.630.370.372.370.640.003.90
53Danilo GallinariF210.190.54-0.130.221.00-0.800.370.941.040.260.162.59
54Harrison BarnesF772.182.240.440.495.72-3.540.354.205.371.300.2913.34
55Gary HarrisG673.433.330.920.826.32-2.890.351.676.033.020.2614.41
56Robert CovingtonF802.471.780.860.175.52-3.050.333.814.453.131.2415.10
57Delon WrightG691.080.810.570.312.96-1.880.332.065.861.640.5011.14
58Alec BurksG630.590.210.640.261.80-1.220.331.281.440.700.144.14
59Manu GinobiliG651.48-0.041.26-0.264.21-2.730.331.515.251.090.269.59
60Eric GordonG695.213.192.01-0.018.04-2.830.321.274.331.160.4412.40
61Devin HarrisG711.810.960.70-0.163.77-1.960.321.104.861.270.169.20
62Malcolm BrogdonG471.561.300.480.233.15-1.600.311.364.291.060.198.47
63John WallG41-0.65-1.220.06-0.512.98-3.630.311.5111.671.500.9514.98
64Wayne EllingtonG775.303.312.410.436.82-1.520.302.062.591.280.1411.37
65Fred VanVleetG761.361.120.450.213.26-1.900.301.827.501.560.3712.62
66Terry RozierG802.461.101.530.174.46-2.000.293.828.152.260.3517.04
67Dirk NowitzkiF774.013.041.380.415.26-1.250.293.273.420.890.8012.38
68Kelly Oubre Jr.F-G812.351.351.050.054.51-2.160.293.262.281.760.6810.34
69Kyle KorverG-F733.883.011.440.575.17-1.290.281.362.230.790.508.76
70Darren CollisonG692.592.520.810.744.62-2.040.281.4710.352.230.2616.90
71Bradley BealG822.362.96-0.330.278.05-5.690.283.5612.122.730.6521.43
72Jordan ClarksonG813.361.232.160.026.21-2.850.272.137.271.320.0814.16
73Buddy HieldG802.191.730.830.375.59-3.400.272.614.212.160.3211.50
74Shabazz NapierG741.400.450.990.053.24-1.840.271.464.481.710.279.32
75CJ McCollumG813.562.691.300.427.29-3.720.273.498.812.070.5718.50
76Jodie MeeksG772.091.031.140.072.77-0.680.270.811.740.570.085.29
77Taurean PrinceF82-1.450.49-0.811.123.44-4.890.273.535.531.930.7910.33
78Jayson TatumF-G803.462.641.410.586.87-3.410.263.875.652.111.2016.29
79Spencer DinwiddieG801.250.660.56-0.044.91-3.660.263.1918.201.840.4624.94
80Bogdan BogdanovicG781.310.950.580.234.49-3.180.262.027.121.820.2312.51
81Tomas SatoranskyG731.080.950.340.213.01-1.930.252.237.861.430.2612.86
82Nikola MiroticF553.322.581.200.464.82-1.490.253.402.161.100.9510.93
83Kristaps PorzingisF-C482.041.610.930.504.47-2.440.243.002.370.852.1810.44
84Tyler JohnsonG721.681.450.420.183.61-1.920.242.135.141.320.5510.82
85Jarrett AllenC721.291.360.340.413.41-2.120.234.311.940.731.519.79
86Donovan MitchellG780.041.12-0.380.705.41-5.360.222.379.672.660.4815.23
87Nicolas BatumG-F64-0.97-0.44-0.54-0.012.15-3.110.222.749.281.760.3813.19
88Marvin WilliamsF781.792.52-0.310.433.33-1.540.223.503.021.550.6210.49
89Anthony TolliverF794.403.501.310.415.39-0.990.222.092.840.770.3610.45
90Luke KennardG730.810.800.110.102.31-1.500.221.353.670.890.146.86
91Joe InglesF-G811.932.070.560.705.80-3.870.213.0610.851.950.3318.12
92Ron Baker29-0.15-0.28-0.07-0.190.31-0.460.210.201.040.600.121.81
93Trevor ArizaF672.712.440.960.683.62-0.900.212.084.042.380.1711.39
94Darius MillerF813.952.441.630.125.14-1.190.211.693.480.700.2710.09
95Tyus JonesG811.120.600.41-0.112.49-1.360.210.967.092.060.0911.32
96Ersan IlyasovaF692.391.470.82-0.094.04-1.660.213.722.901.530.5511.08
97Kelly OlynykF-C762.381.421.250.296.36-3.980.204.267.871.690.5716.77
98Frank MasonG52-0.34-0.720.24-0.141.01-1.350.201.344.270.740.176.18
99Zach LaVineG-F240.22-0.040.340.081.24-1.020.200.681.980.770.033.68
100Tyler Ulis71-2.52-2.16-0.68-0.310.50-3.020.200.968.071.310.087.90