inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
WNBA Player Win Probability
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
1Jonquel JonesF-CCON341.921.950.040.073.51-1.590.144.062.171.181.2710.60
2Teaira McCowanCIND342.701.341.570.223.75-1.06-0.373.440.170.550.757.60
3Sylvia FowlesCMIN342.672.010.61-0.044.33-1.66-0.193.292.000.840.589.38
4Liz CambageCLVA323.261.811.28-0.175.30-2.04-0.163.222.600.521.0310.63
5Natasha HowardFSEA341.491.370.140.023.82-2.330.233.182.751.760.9510.12
6Tina CharlesCNYL330.90-0.150.45-0.602.84-1.930.323.073.570.550.498.59
7Alyssa ThomasFCON341.040.520.17-0.342.59-1.55-0.843.071.972.470.218.76
8Nneka OgwumikeFLAS322.502.350.430.284.00-1.500.162.943.041.940.3510.77
9Dearica HambyFLVA341.381.180.480.282.92-1.54-0.242.893.080.690.208.24
10DeWanna BonnerFPHO341.832.09-0.100.163.11-1.280.622.694.341.210.3710.44
11Elizabeth WilliamsC-FATL320.820.690.260.142.08-1.26-0.122.661.300.530.926.24
12Jessica BrelandFATL33-0.71-0.31-0.330.070.45-1.160.102.521.961.160.695.62
13Brittney GrinerCPHO314.053.281.060.305.83-1.790.072.503.300.531.0411.42
14Monique BillingsFATL29-0.20-0.450.03-0.221.10-1.300.002.480.610.430.213.53
15Chiney OgwumikeFLAS321.870.970.79-0.112.73-0.860.252.470.660.320.285.61
16Napheesa CollierFMIN342.071.820.360.123.64-1.580.052.413.241.380.739.83
17Isabelle HarrisonFDAL310.630.160.560.091.83-1.190.032.361.611.040.536.17
18Mercedes RussellCSEA340.830.860.030.061.55-0.72-0.362.280.920.650.254.94
19Cheyenne ParkerFCHI341.390.850.710.172.65-1.260.142.221.200.710.666.16
20Stefanie DolsonCCHI341.841.150.880.193.60-1.750.192.193.120.570.578.29
21Reshanda GrayFNYL340.59-0.150.43-0.311.61-1.02-0.282.110.730.670.154.24
22Courtney WilliamsGCON340.930.77-0.03-0.192.38-1.450.192.105.121.200.239.59
23A'ja WilsonFLVA262.281.431.180.333.76-1.480.022.011.910.330.937.46
24Candice DupreeFIND341.340.810.30-0.232.69-1.35-0.031.934.090.400.328.08
25Diamond DeShieldsGCHI342.211.540.60-0.074.15-1.930.111.923.691.280.369.45
26Elena Delle DonneF-GWAS314.314.450.720.864.85-0.550.461.902.000.250.649.10
27Jantel LavenderF-CCHI230.850.660.220.031.88-1.030.061.861.100.180.234.21
28Kayla ThorntonFDAL27-0.20-0.07-0.15-0.031.04-1.240.171.801.590.610.093.88
29Natalie AchonwaF-CIND301.721.170.51-0.042.19-0.470.171.751.550.580.215.81
30Kayla McBrideGLVA341.802.080.160.443.26-1.460.331.703.681.100.058.34
31LaToya SandersF-CWAS340.730.59-0.10-0.241.32-0.590.081.692.580.540.646.19
32Allisha GrayGDAL341.601.810.270.482.87-1.260.191.692.851.050.327.50
33Courtney VanderslootGCHI33-0.030.30-0.320.012.68-2.710.161.5812.861.230.2615.90
34Brittney SykesGATL34-0.67-0.35-0.36-0.041.10-1.78-0.181.533.030.600.264.75
35Glory JohnsonFDAL28-0.010.25-0.160.090.82-0.83-0.051.511.330.840.263.93
36Betnijah LaneyGIND34-0.60-0.64-0.28-0.320.76-1.37-0.191.482.011.440.084.40
37Alysha ClarkFSEA310.991.43-0.130.322.52-1.530.051.422.320.700.205.62
38Amanda Zahui BCNYL240.650.79-0.090.051.71-1.060.061.410.860.540.574.02
39Brianna TurnerCPHO280.210.39-0.040.130.68-0.47-0.011.400.020.230.572.43
40Tamera YoungFLVA34-0.90-0.66-0.37-0.130.12-1.02-0.301.341.320.740.082.58
41Imani McGee-StaffordCDAL28-0.22-0.29-0.07-0.130.63-0.86-0.101.321.030.400.292.81
42Chelsea GrayGLAS341.610.311.01-0.304.39-2.770.321.247.050.710.0510.66
43Allie QuigleyGCHI344.623.201.450.035.89-1.260.141.242.920.930.129.82
44Danielle RobinsonGMIN34-0.300.08-0.360.011.55-1.840.141.234.220.930.106.18
45Damiris DantasFMIN260.900.780.08-0.041.92-1.02-0.001.222.410.590.255.36
46Brittany BoydGNYL33-1.30-1.31-0.46-0.470.49-1.79-0.091.215.631.240.126.90
47Odyssey SimsGMIN340.40-0.190.23-0.373.17-2.770.091.206.551.130.109.39
48Jackie YoungGLVA34-0.14-0.780.02-0.620.88-1.020.081.195.840.610.167.65
49Jasmine ThomasGCON34-0.97-0.18-0.93-0.141.53-2.500.101.157.300.650.058.17
50Crystal LanghorneF-CSEA340.480.080.34-0.071.17-0.680.021.141.040.170.132.98