inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
WNBA Player Win Probability
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
1Courtney VanderslootGCHI23-0.010.05-0.12-0.061.85-1.870.061.078.450.790.1410.44
2Jasmine ThomasGCON24-0.300.02-0.47-0.141.38-1.680.060.855.450.490.016.49
3Chelsea GrayGLAS231.16-0.080.84-0.393.00-1.840.240.955.090.610.037.83
4Odyssey SimsGMIN250.48-0.230.29-0.422.55-2.070.120.904.960.870.107.31
5Erica WheelerGIND250.580.48-0.10-0.202.77-2.200.110.734.860.740.076.98
6Natasha CloudGWAS240.370.17-0.24-0.441.05-0.690.030.464.150.520.115.62
7Brittany BoydGNYL23-1.41-1.14-0.58-0.320.12-1.53-0.090.854.061.010.124.63
8Jackie YoungGLVA260.12-0.490.17-0.440.93-0.810.090.814.010.470.155.57
9Jordin CanadaGSEA22-1.06-0.56-0.440.060.26-1.32-0.190.703.761.480.135.01
10Kristi ToliverGWAS231.141.300.100.262.16-1.010.090.643.550.590.005.93
11Danielle RobinsonGMIN25-0.240.06-0.34-0.041.20-1.440.080.993.300.760.104.91
12Candice DupreeFIND250.870.610.14-0.121.85-0.98-0.051.573.270.310.246.27
13DeWanna BonnerFPHO230.901.63-0.430.301.70-0.800.411.723.160.950.266.99
14Kelsey PlumGLVA26-0.25-0.12-0.020.111.00-1.250.100.833.080.590.084.33
15Kayla McBrideGLVA261.652.150.090.602.90-1.260.331.283.030.900.056.92
16Tanisha WrightGNYL210.05-0.500.35-0.200.93-0.88-0.030.502.890.440.053.93
17Courtney WilliamsGCON240.370.25-0.18-0.301.22-0.85-0.041.372.800.530.185.26
18Tiffany HayesGATL230.440.490.080.121.87-1.430.030.802.800.720.054.81
19Leilani MitchellGPHO212.081.700.630.252.94-0.860.220.672.670.440.125.97
20Nneka OgwumikeFLAS221.611.550.340.282.85-1.240.122.272.511.410.318.11
21Allisha GrayGDAL241.040.970.150.071.94-0.900.161.322.470.750.295.88
22Diamond DeShieldsGCHI240.790.650.04-0.112.17-1.380.021.312.460.820.225.60
23Briann JanuaryGPHO21-0.49-0.11-0.54-0.170.44-0.930.050.362.420.500.022.81
24Arike OgunbowaleGDAL230.540.380.200.041.75-1.220.180.642.410.520.024.13
25Napheesa CollierFMIN251.020.750.14-0.142.29-1.27-0.011.782.401.070.556.83
26Dearica HambyFLVA261.090.960.420.302.22-1.13-0.242.302.360.540.206.49
27Allie QuigleyGCHI243.372.201.17-0.004.29-0.920.050.902.260.730.117.37
28Brittney GrinerCPHO232.782.001.110.344.03-1.250.061.812.260.320.827.98
29Brittney SykesGATL25-0.72-0.28-0.370.070.86-1.58-0.151.212.230.510.263.48
30Tina CharlesCNYL240.96-0.340.76-0.532.34-1.380.242.052.190.410.315.92
31Renee MontgomeryGATL250.36-0.080.07-0.371.43-1.070.120.532.150.530.093.65
32Liz CambageCLVA242.261.230.94-0.093.84-1.580.012.392.150.430.727.94
33Natasha HowardFSEA250.840.920.020.102.61-1.780.192.512.131.410.677.54
34Stefanie DolsonCCHI241.481.000.740.262.70-1.220.151.562.090.440.436.00
35Tierra Ruffin-PrattG-FLAS230.450.320.01-0.121.29-0.840.080.742.050.500.264.00
36Kelsey MitchellGIND250.810.800.100.081.64-0.830.050.302.040.250.043.45
37Brooke McCarty-WilliamsGDAL240.53-0.390.57-0.350.92-0.390.240.241.990.370.013.14
38Alex BentleyGATL20-0.64-0.88-0.04-0.290.26-0.900.130.411.980.400.142.30
39Sydney ColsonGLVA250.38-0.020.27-0.130.87-0.490.020.171.980.570.003.09
40LaToya SandersF-CWAS240.380.33-0.11-0.160.85-0.460.091.261.970.400.474.49
41Sami WhitcombG-FSEA240.680.61-0.08-0.151.28-0.600.050.521.960.630.043.82
42Theresa PlaisanceF-CDAL210.060.040.01-0.020.70-0.640.011.111.950.160.293.58
43Gabby WilliamsFCHI230.02-0.420.17-0.270.92-0.90-0.050.391.940.370.172.89
44Alysha ClarkFSEA221.161.100.150.102.20-1.050.051.181.870.460.094.76
45Kaela DavisF-GDAL24-0.25-1.010.17-0.600.99-1.240.050.531.810.260.122.46
46Bria HartleyGNYL14-0.35-0.12-0.23-0.010.16-0.52-0.020.401.710.180.001.93
47Kia NurseGNYL241.611.190.600.192.67-1.070.310.681.630.560.084.56
48Yvonne TurnerGPHO18-0.03-0.310.14-0.150.94-0.970.110.521.540.190.022.25
49Damiris DantasFMIN170.390.180.10-0.121.17-0.78-0.020.791.500.420.113.21
50Kayla ThorntonFDAL24-0.000.02-0.06-0.031.16-1.170.151.741.500.570.063.87