inpredictable
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-30

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
1Chris BoshFCMIA50.690.310.410.030.74-0.050.040.150.230.050.021.14
2LeBron JamesFMIA50.620.490.260.131.01-0.390.020.280.670.200.021.78
3Danny GreenGFSAS50.530.190.27-0.070.62-0.090.020.070.150.160.030.94
4Kawhi LeonardGFSAS50.430.480.100.150.58-0.150.020.200.190.080.101.00
5Tony ParkerPGSAS50.390.080.28-0.030.56-0.170.010.010.850.080.001.33
6Patty MillsPGSAS50.300.370.050.120.32-0.020.000.060.170.040.000.56
7Tiago SplitterCSAS50.280.100.190.000.42-0.140.010.100.250.040.040.70
8Rashard LewisFMIA50.260.250.090.070.29-0.02-0.010.040.070.000.040.41
9Tim DuncanFCSAS50.230.130.06-0.040.46-0.23-0.090.450.170.030.020.90
10Manu GinobiliGFSAS50.080.18-0.10-0.010.39-0.300.050.100.930.130.011.26
11Ray AllenSGMIA50.070.04-0.04-0.070.15-0.080.000.150.350.220.050.83
12Marco BelinelliGFSAS50.040.05-0.01-0.000.11-0.07-0.010.020.070.020.000.16
13Mario ChalmersPGMIA50.02-0.210.02-0.220.03-0.010.000.050.260.080.020.43
14Matt BonnerPFSAS40.020.040.000.020.020.000.01-0.000.040.010.000.07
15Michael BeasleyFMIA10.000.010.000.010.00-0.00-0.000.000.010.000.000.01
16Jeff AyresFCSAS30.000.040.000.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17Toney DouglasGMIA30.00-0.030.00-0.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
18Austin DayeFSAS00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
19Aron BaynesCSAS30.000.060.000.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20Justin HamiltonCMIA00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
21Cory JosephPGSAS30.00-0.010.00-0.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
22Greg OdenCMIA20.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
23Damion JamesSFSAS00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
24Boris DiawFCSAS5-0.01-0.200.07-0.120.11-0.12-0.020.330.900.080.021.32
25Udonis HaslemPFMIA4-0.01-0.010.000.01-0.010.000.000.000.000.000.020.00
26Shane BattierGFMIA4-0.03-0.05-0.00-0.03-0.030.000.000.010.060.000.000.04
27James JonesGFMIA4-0.030.09-0.000.12-0.030.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.03
28Chris AndersenFCMIA5-0.05-0.100.060.000.02-0.07-0.030.240.000.040.040.27
29Norris ColePGMIA5-0.13-0.17-0.02-0.06-0.07-0.060.010.050.300.060.000.27
30Dwyane WadeGMIA5-0.15-0.22-0.02-0.090.11-0.270.020.170.360.120.000.50