inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-595

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
451Jarrett CulverG-FMIN63-1.09-1.11-0.24-0.250.63-1.72-0.611.943.071.420.635.97
452Marquese ChrissFGSW570.950.870.200.122.69-1.74-0.012.982.940.810.938.61
453Paul MillsapFDEN501.451.330.370.253.19-1.740.213.182.791.050.508.97
454Mason PlumleeF-CDEN591.520.381.03-0.113.26-1.75-0.913.465.450.670.7111.80
455Dorian Finney-SmithFDAL701.831.900.280.353.59-1.76-0.155.033.891.080.7612.58
456Kris DunnGCHI51-1.07-0.50-0.390.180.69-1.760.001.776.192.370.419.67
457OG AnunobyFTOR692.451.960.570.084.22-1.77-0.143.513.362.350.7812.45
458Mikal BridgesFPHX731.842.000.310.483.61-1.780.252.633.702.640.7511.55
459Marcus Morris Sr.FNYK432.642.341.200.894.42-1.780.312.221.940.990.298.08
460Bryn ForbesGSAS632.542.190.800.454.32-1.780.181.132.480.630.006.77
461Alec BurksGGSW471.711.370.950.613.49-1.790.832.073.951.050.359.13
462Al HorfordC-FPHI651.531.020.610.103.33-1.800.134.358.451.141.1316.61
463Norman PowellGTOR523.892.951.430.495.69-1.800.261.813.101.470.3310.60
464De'Anthony MeltonGMEM60-0.38-0.80-0.08-0.501.43-1.810.111.794.501.450.257.61
465Jeff TeagueGMIN34-0.040.270.090.411.77-1.810.390.816.880.590.198.44
466Cam ReddishF-GATL53-0.27-0.07-0.24-0.051.55-1.810.051.602.371.190.545.43
467Terrence RossG-FORL694.502.841.840.186.32-1.820.511.842.481.900.4011.12
468Danilo GallinariFOKC625.064.451.761.156.88-1.821.032.973.401.310.1112.85
469Deandre AytonCPHX361.341.030.600.293.17-1.83-0.064.742.050.540.919.58
470Christian WoodFDET612.743.130.741.144.58-1.84-0.233.771.830.540.889.76
471Dwight HowardC-FLAL691.711.470.520.293.56-1.85-1.245.291.290.721.3210.32
472Aaron HolidayGIND65-0.170.110.020.301.71-1.880.081.346.581.370.329.44
473Shabazz NapierGMIN35-1.26-0.38-0.800.090.63-1.900.170.936.281.130.107.18
474Josh OkogieGMIN620.020.110.080.171.92-1.90-0.023.112.921.340.407.79
475Tim Hardaway Jr.G-FDAL694.713.911.260.476.61-1.900.222.103.931.000.1411.87
476LaMarcus AldridgeC-FSAS533.262.551.020.315.18-1.920.084.484.090.741.6014.18
477Wendell Carter Jr.C-FCHI431.020.530.510.022.96-1.940.164.371.700.820.958.85
478Miles BridgesFCHA640.540.530.280.262.49-1.940.123.123.930.880.749.22
479Robert CovingtonFMIN480.901.30-0.040.362.84-1.940.052.521.471.990.827.70
480Kevin Porter Jr.G-FCLE50-0.05-0.320.440.171.90-1.95-0.151.202.300.910.214.58
481Rajon RondoGLAL48-1.22-1.22-0.49-0.490.73-1.96-0.161.166.400.880.027.24
482Eric PaschallFGSW591.411.490.400.483.38-1.970.092.323.510.530.117.88
483Brad WanamakerGBOS710.690.490.370.172.66-1.970.531.225.071.270.258.50
484Malik MonkGCHA550.730.170.55-0.012.71-1.980.101.513.500.550.326.61
485Kyle KuzmaFLAL612.000.661.420.093.97-1.98-0.032.362.470.530.397.75
486Cody ZellerF-CCHA581.501.140.490.133.49-1.99-0.254.472.730.860.4410.00
487Jarrett AllenCBKN683.352.860.860.375.36-2.01-0.957.963.380.961.7517.40
488Dario SaricFPHX651.321.610.280.583.35-2.040.243.853.190.670.219.24
489Rudy GayF-GSAS662.430.921.510.004.49-2.070.453.473.700.800.6511.05
490Lauri MarkkanenF-CCHI501.261.290.500.523.37-2.110.332.942.800.950.448.40
491Myles TurnerC-FIND621.501.340.570.413.62-2.120.164.372.331.332.5212.06
492Cedi OsmanFCLE650.530.99-0.220.242.65-2.13-0.131.844.341.120.228.05
493Mike ConleyGUTA45-0.340.41-0.610.131.80-2.130.141.676.660.810.068.86
494D.J. AugustinGORL570.670.480.11-0.082.80-2.140.541.118.790.680.0111.26
495Draymond GreenFGSW42-1.64-1.40-0.47-0.230.54-2.180.031.898.031.220.5410.04
496Derrick WhiteGSAS682.441.870.710.144.62-2.180.432.197.401.231.2014.45
497Elfrid PaytonGNYK45-2.28-1.50-1.13-0.35-0.09-2.19-0.382.439.291.940.2911.66
498Kevin HuerterG-FATL561.360.630.810.083.56-2.200.112.076.151.160.5311.27
499Carmelo AnthonyPOR581.610.591.240.223.83-2.220.293.312.471.100.589.07
500Steven AdamsCOKC632.261.121.06-0.074.49-2.23-0.967.214.661.641.3017.07