inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-538

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
451Lance StephensonG670.83-0.200.58-0.442.42-1.60-0.001.463.340.700.106.43
452Marcin Gortat47-0.49-0.20-0.170.120.63-1.12-0.082.381.660.120.384.06
453Julian WashburnF-G18-0.06-0.21-0.01-0.160.04-0.11-0.010.340.400.160.020.87
454Naz Mitrou-LongG14-0.21-0.21-0.12-0.12-0.10-0.120.010.050.400.010.040.28
455Jimmer FredetteG6-0.00-0.220.02-0.190.04-0.040.010.020.130.070.000.22
456Ron Baker15-0.17-0.22-0.07-0.11-0.10-0.07-0.010.050.310.040.010.24
457Cameron PayneG40-0.54-0.23-0.270.040.51-1.040.020.682.530.450.093.21
458Theo PinsonG-F18-0.21-0.23-0.08-0.100.01-0.220.050.160.250.090.000.29
459Andrew Harrison17-0.28-0.23-0.040.01-0.01-0.270.020.110.760.010.000.60
460Jawun EvansG8-0.17-0.24-0.02-0.09-0.08-0.090.000.110.290.080.000.31
461Ian ClarkG59-0.53-0.24-0.080.210.75-1.290.140.732.630.450.103.37
462Milos Teodosic15-0.13-0.24-0.05-0.160.25-0.38-0.040.110.660.060.010.71
463Jordan BellF680.23-0.250.08-0.400.80-0.56-0.011.391.240.220.693.79
464Shaquille HarrisonG730.19-0.260.510.051.34-1.15-0.101.613.281.940.627.65
465James JohnsonF55-0.02-0.280.20-0.051.73-1.76-0.091.484.130.940.487.01
466Trey LylesF620.67-0.280.46-0.492.03-1.36-0.312.112.130.600.465.97
467Jerian GrantG60-0.09-0.280.13-0.060.90-1.000.060.854.300.860.116.02
468Jared TerrellG14-0.06-0.300.06-0.170.03-0.09-0.020.030.240.030.010.26
469Daniel Hamilton19-0.22-0.30-0.12-0.20-0.01-0.21-0.020.350.350.140.020.63
470Chandler ParsonsF25-0.52-0.30-0.31-0.100.19-0.710.060.571.410.390.101.96
471Tony ParkerG560.11-0.300.06-0.361.66-1.55-0.130.756.610.450.138.04
472Emmanuel MudiayG59-0.10-0.310.280.074.07-4.170.321.947.681.120.2310.87
473Yuta WatanabeG-F15-0.13-0.310.03-0.15-0.07-0.060.010.120.030.060.010.10
474Josh OkogieG730.00-0.320.23-0.091.62-1.62-0.141.912.121.970.566.56
475Frank MasonG38-0.11-0.32-0.01-0.220.39-0.50-0.000.191.370.170.051.67
476Andrew WigginsF73-1.56-0.33-1.47-0.232.23-3.79-1.153.826.071.881.0011.21
477Svi MykhailiukG-F42-0.25-0.33-0.10-0.170.09-0.34-0.050.240.490.190.000.67
478Jacob EvansG-F30-0.04-0.34-0.01-0.320.04-0.080.000.090.060.120.040.27
479Ben SimmonsG-F79-1.00-0.34-0.240.425.77-6.77-1.596.9219.173.041.0329.17
480Sindarius ThornwellG640.14-0.350.21-0.270.28-0.140.060.110.300.190.100.84
481Wade Baldwin IV16-0.12-0.35-0.05-0.28-0.05-0.080.000.030.090.040.000.03
482Ryan AndersonF25-0.34-0.37-0.11-0.13-0.10-0.250.010.410.320.070.010.46
483Dante ExumG42-0.31-0.370.100.040.57-0.880.050.582.290.460.093.11
484Isaiah ThomasG12-0.40-0.37-0.06-0.03-0.01-0.39-0.090.130.530.090.000.35
485Kosta KoufosC42-0.50-0.38-0.110.010.17-0.67-0.111.561.180.350.312.89
486Michael Carter-WilliamsG28-0.13-0.390.11-0.140.17-0.30-0.040.571.820.300.192.75
487Devonte' GrahamG46-0.23-0.39-0.08-0.240.34-0.570.040.512.980.480.003.74
488Zaza PachuliaC680.22-0.400.32-0.291.40-1.180.182.782.430.940.236.60
489Lorenzo Brown25-0.32-0.40-0.12-0.21-0.12-0.200.010.200.700.190.060.82
490Jaylen AdamsG34-0.58-0.40-0.18-0.00-0.16-0.43-0.030.522.120.250.042.34
491Matthew DellavedovaG47-0.56-0.43-0.33-0.200.82-1.380.070.594.750.380.145.30
492Ish SmithG560.66-0.430.62-0.482.08-1.410.051.266.900.770.239.82
493Isaac BongaG22-0.27-0.44-0.05-0.22-0.20-0.07-0.010.130.110.090.030.10
494Chimezie MetuF-C29-0.12-0.45-0.04-0.370.00-0.13-0.000.060.040.000.020.00
495Avery BradleyG63-1.10-0.48-0.76-0.131.39-2.490.121.984.491.170.487.01
496Markelle FultzG19-0.33-0.480.03-0.120.32-0.65-0.140.761.800.380.082.69
497Dennis SchroderG780.67-0.480.92-0.234.38-3.710.262.479.951.430.1514.67
498Harry Giles IIIF-C58-0.54-0.49-0.12-0.070.85-1.39-0.161.942.060.520.314.30
499Caleb SwaniganF21-0.16-0.51-0.04-0.390.10-0.260.010.290.250.080.010.48
500Jamal CrawfordG640.32-0.520.880.052.34-2.030.150.696.240.710.168.12