inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-631

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
551Isaac BongaGLAL22-0.27-0.44-0.05-0.22-0.20-0.07-0.010.130.110.090.030.10
552James NunnallyHOU2-0.00-0.040.03-0.00-0.000.000.000.010.100.000.000.10
553Udonis HaslemFMIA10-0.02-0.17-0.00-0.15-0.020.000.000.100.010.000.000.09
554Ron BakerWAS4-0.10-0.10-0.05-0.05-0.06-0.050.000.040.130.000.010.08
555Isaac HumphriesCATL5-0.07-0.05-0.02-0.00-0.070.000.000.120.000.030.000.08
556Tyler LydonFDEN250.010.040.000.030.010.000.000.020.050.000.000.08
557Justin PattonCPHI3-0.06-0.04-0.010.00-0.060.00-0.020.040.090.000.000.07
558Jason SmithNOP2-0.02-0.030.01-0.000.02-0.040.010.050.040.000.000.07
559Christian WoodFMIL120.050.100.000.050.050.000.000.010.000.000.000.06
560Demetrius JacksonPHI60.030.110.000.080.030.000.000.000.030.000.000.06
561James NunnallyMIN13-0.060.12-0.030.15-0.060.000.000.020.100.000.000.06
562Jaylen MorrisMIL4-0.03-0.010.000.02-0.030.00-0.010.020.050.020.000.06
563Brandon GoodwinGDEN16-0.04-0.090.00-0.050.00-0.040.000.000.100.000.000.06
564Isaiah CanaanMIL4-0.04-0.02-0.010.000.01-0.050.000.030.060.000.010.06
565Jordan SibertATL10.040.040.000.000.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.04
566Kalin LucasGDET10.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.020.020.000.000.04
567Ryan AndersonFMIA10-0.00-0.07-0.00-0.080.02-0.020.000.040.000.000.000.04
568Eric MorelandF-CTOR4-0.01-0.09-0.01-0.080.00-0.020.000.050.000.000.000.04
569Wade Baldwin IVPOR16-0.12-0.35-0.05-0.28-0.05-0.080.000.030.090.040.000.03
570Jordan LoydGTOR110.000.150.000.150.000.000.000.000.030.000.000.03
571Scott MachadoLAL40.000.090.000.080.000.000.000.000.020.000.000.03
572Tyler CavanaughFUTA11-0.08-0.03-0.05-0.00-0.080.000.000.070.030.000.000.02
573Isaiah HicksFNYK3-0.040.040.000.07-0.02-0.020.000.040.000.000.020.02
574Yante MatenFMIA20.00-0.030.00-0.030.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.02
575John JenkinsGWAS40.020.080.000.070.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.02
576Gary Payton IIWAS3-0.000.050.000.05-0.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.01
577Andre IngramLAL4-0.02-0.110.00-0.10-0.020.000.000.010.000.020.000.01
578Tyler ZellerCATL2-0.06-0.03-0.020.00-0.060.000.000.060.000.000.000.01
579George KingFPHX10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.01
580Alan WilliamsF-CBKN50.000.060.000.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
581Chimezie MetuF-CSAS29-0.12-0.45-0.04-0.370.00-0.13-0.000.060.040.000.020.00
582Patrick McCawGCLE3-0.10-0.11-0.02-0.03-0.01-0.090.000.020.060.030.000.00
583Haywood HighsmithFPHI50.00-0.030.00-0.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
584Thomas WelshCDEN110.000.080.000.080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
585Angel DelgadoCLAC2-0.00-0.040.00-0.04-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
586John HollandCLE10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
587Wenyen GabrielFSAC00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
588Ray SpaldingFDAL10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
589Tyler UlisCHI10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
590Andrew HarrisonMEM10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
591Ike AnigboguIND30.00-0.070.00-0.070.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
592Melvin Frazier Jr.G-FORL100.00-0.120.00-0.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
593DeVaughn Akoon-PurcellDEN70.00-0.090.00-0.090.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
594Zhou QiHOU10.000.020.000.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
595Vincent EdwardsFHOU20.00-0.010.00-0.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
596Okaro WhiteWAS30.00-0.030.00-0.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
597Tyler DavisOKC10.00-0.020.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
598Trevon DuvalGMIL30.000.040.000.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
599Eric MorelandF-CPHX10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
600Trevon BluiettG-FNOP00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00