inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-592

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
101Larry Nance Jr.FCLE560.610.540.570.492.45-1.84-0.104.724.771.790.5712.47
102Andrew WigginsGMIN59-1.58-0.61-1.13-0.161.16-2.75-1.093.084.741.630.918.77
103Brandon IngramFLAL511.080.690.38-0.023.96-2.88-0.462.224.720.920.559.50
104Buddy HieldGSAC665.353.921.880.458.29-2.940.393.394.690.880.5114.83
105Thaddeus YoungFIND681.031.290.190.453.32-2.29-0.315.064.692.680.6314.08
106Ish SmithGDET410.49-0.360.46-0.391.53-1.050.010.804.660.520.226.68
107Jamal CrawfordGPHX55-0.25-1.120.60-0.271.45-1.700.090.544.570.510.155.52
108Klay ThompsonGGSW645.354.412.081.147.52-2.160.292.524.561.530.7314.70
109Willie Cauley-SteinCSAC661.481.210.800.543.32-1.84-0.926.114.552.091.0215.24
110Matthew DellavedovaGCLE36-0.59-0.29-0.34-0.030.77-1.360.070.564.490.380.144.99
111Jeremy LinGATL51-0.790.42-0.540.671.74-2.520.270.834.410.640.125.21
112Jayson TatumFBOS672.371.760.930.325.13-2.760.603.744.401.580.9313.01
113Nemanja BjelicaFSAC621.841.360.42-0.063.40-1.560.123.584.371.260.8811.92
114Rudy GayFSAS542.801.971.050.224.74-1.940.112.984.321.180.5311.80
115Danilo GallinariFLAC574.424.191.311.086.36-1.941.403.134.310.880.3213.06
116Jerian GrantGORL54-0.07-0.320.13-0.110.92-1.000.060.844.260.860.116.00
117Jeremy LambGCHA642.522.150.740.374.16-1.650.692.994.251.420.6211.80
118Dennis Smith Jr.GDAL31-0.85-0.83-0.11-0.091.31-2.17-0.070.894.050.710.215.01
119Bam AdebayoC-FMIA671.330.910.700.283.50-2.17-0.184.184.001.250.8611.62
120Noah VonlehFNYK67-0.370.39-0.460.301.98-2.36-0.364.573.981.060.9210.16
121Montrezl HarrellF-CLAC694.253.821.330.897.17-2.92-1.344.963.881.471.4716.04
122Rudy GobertCUTA673.623.690.770.856.12-2.50-1.098.793.881.332.8120.42
123Serge IbakaFTOR632.791.701.150.055.02-2.23-0.125.113.860.591.5013.86
124Jeff GreenFWAS663.712.461.600.345.76-2.050.762.443.860.770.5311.32
125Mikal BridgesFPHX691.211.280.420.492.40-1.190.161.843.822.270.549.68
126Jae CrowderFUTA661.421.210.270.063.08-1.66-0.353.113.771.300.4310.02
127Jose CalderonGDET47-0.47-0.65-0.14-0.330.27-0.740.020.453.730.430.064.20
128Bojan BogdanovicFIND683.713.990.721.006.34-2.630.242.203.641.320.0010.87
129Jarrett AllenCBKN681.752.130.050.424.06-2.31-0.506.713.631.301.8315.21
130Kyle AndersonG-FMEM43-0.160.15-0.200.121.27-1.43-0.132.693.581.210.738.04
131Tyler JohnsonGMIA440.330.360.120.141.96-1.63-0.151.023.570.980.386.28
132Bryn ForbesGSAS671.862.110.240.493.15-1.290.121.613.571.030.048.11
133Eric GordonGHOU553.541.731.66-0.155.25-1.710.100.963.561.020.339.41
134Tyreke EvansGIND57-1.29-1.11-0.30-0.120.99-2.28-0.021.323.551.180.285.05
135Marco BelinelliG-FSAS652.601.840.74-0.024.02-1.420.411.153.490.610.117.96
136Cedi OsmanFCLE620.450.710.110.372.57-2.120.052.323.480.910.227.38
137Shabazz NapierGBKN540.810.370.620.182.17-1.360.190.703.480.670.285.94
138Danny GreenG-FTOR653.632.271.670.314.90-1.270.112.673.451.580.7212.04
139Darius MillerFNOP621.761.370.460.072.87-1.110.080.933.440.820.437.38
140Kent BazemoreF-GATL550.46-0.300.51-0.242.69-2.23-0.171.823.431.810.698.22
141Caris LeVertG-FBKN28-0.09-0.170.140.051.58-1.68-0.151.183.430.730.485.73
142Frank NtilikinaGNYK41-1.40-1.30-0.37-0.26-0.25-1.150.010.553.420.570.163.29
143Kelly OlynykC-FMIA642.551.581.290.324.91-2.360.192.543.391.080.389.94
144Kevon LooneyFGSW650.991.150.080.242.07-1.08-0.344.253.390.750.7510.13
145Austin RiversGHOU351.080.490.33-0.261.56-0.49-0.150.633.380.420.195.70
146Josh JacksonFPHX69-1.56-2.080.14-0.381.52-3.08-0.302.163.371.480.545.98
147Gary HarrisGDEN400.890.740.12-0.022.04-1.140.041.203.320.860.206.48
148Jonathon SimmonsFORL41-1.04-1.07-0.25-0.280.36-1.40-0.010.923.320.390.243.84
149Shaun LivingstonGGSW530.18-0.120.11-0.190.94-0.760.081.133.310.670.395.67
150Tim Hardaway Jr.GNYK461.381.140.450.213.28-1.900.511.313.280.840.126.93