inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-615

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
251Daniel TheisF-CBOS630.990.500.600.102.20-1.21-0.032.931.980.720.777.39
252Quincy AcyBKN70-0.030.12-0.130.021.69-1.720.132.081.880.720.425.07
253Royce O'NealeFUTA680.320.010.30-0.001.34-1.030.111.582.390.710.255.24
254Ian ClarkGNOP731.110.460.44-0.212.20-1.100.071.253.480.710.236.77
255Darius MillerFNOP813.952.441.630.125.14-1.190.211.693.480.700.2710.09
256Alec BurksGUTA630.590.210.640.261.80-1.220.331.281.440.700.144.14
257JJ RedickGPHI704.384.340.720.687.03-2.650.701.627.360.690.1314.17
258Shane LarkinGBOS540.10-0.230.18-0.160.92-0.820.120.863.460.690.055.16
259George HillGSAC430.870.890.190.212.37-1.50-0.131.123.220.690.236.13
260Reggie JacksonGDET45-0.20-0.260.090.022.08-2.280.131.197.200.680.078.94
261Eric MorelandF-CDET67-0.28-0.47-0.00-0.190.52-0.79-0.172.282.120.680.655.45
262DeAndre LigginsGMIL30-0.18-0.32-0.04-0.180.12-0.31-0.040.450.850.670.252.03
263C.J. WilliamsGLAC380.720.120.58-0.021.21-0.490.030.540.850.660.202.97
264Maxi KleberFDAL721.001.010.130.141.56-0.560.022.311.570.660.796.34
265Wes IwunduFORL62-0.23-0.310.07-0.000.27-0.50-0.011.231.430.660.213.29
266Alex LenCPHX691.291.200.750.672.91-1.62-0.284.652.430.651.1810.19
267Nikola MiroticFNOP301.090.930.320.171.82-0.730.041.931.090.650.645.40
268Isaiah CanaanPHX190.530.040.540.051.16-0.630.370.362.370.640.003.91
269Pat ConnaughtonGPOR820.040.71-0.040.640.96-0.920.031.522.650.640.365.20
270Bismack BiyomboCORL82-0.38-0.13-0.180.081.82-2.20-0.314.721.700.631.448.11
271Tyler EnnisGLAL54-0.48-0.530.01-0.040.47-0.950.010.873.070.630.194.27
272Myke HenryFMEM20-0.14-0.230.03-0.050.25-0.40-0.050.270.580.630.101.43
273Treveon GrahamG-FCHA630.960.460.29-0.211.49-0.53-0.021.161.750.620.024.51
274Greg MonroeCBOS260.550.070.38-0.101.57-1.020.031.682.120.620.305.26
275Terrence RossG-FORL24-0.96-0.06-0.670.220.20-1.160.010.701.220.620.211.79
276Jerami GrantFOKC803.382.171.340.134.36-0.98-0.543.062.190.621.3210.57
277Rodney HoodG-FUTA391.821.250.670.103.21-1.380.320.811.910.620.185.34
278Dante CunninghamFNOP500.620.400.17-0.051.03-0.41-0.201.880.880.610.254.23
279Trey BurkeGNYK360.930.960.370.401.91-0.98-0.120.654.520.610.026.73
280Lance ThomasFNYK73-0.05-0.03-0.020.010.78-0.830.051.721.160.610.263.69
281Bryn ForbesGSAS801.991.081.010.112.68-0.69-0.250.841.940.600.005.38
282Ron BakerNYK29-0.15-0.28-0.07-0.190.31-0.460.210.201.040.600.121.81
283Mike MuscalaF-CATL531.591.120.790.322.67-1.080.172.212.080.600.376.86
284Jabari ParkerFMIL310.210.45-0.080.161.31-1.10-0.041.551.650.590.164.17
285Semi OjeleyeFBOS730.20-0.190.20-0.200.76-0.56-0.081.400.920.590.163.27
286Milos TeodosicLAC450.11-0.210.09-0.222.23-2.120.111.165.840.580.107.79
287Mike JamesPHX32-0.39-0.52-0.05-0.170.98-1.370.080.573.610.580.094.45
288Larry Nance Jr.F-CCLE240.740.700.230.190.97-0.23-0.001.630.680.570.353.97
289Jodie MeeksGWAS772.091.031.140.072.77-0.680.270.811.740.570.085.29
290Patrick BeverleyGLAC11-0.10-0.07-0.03-0.000.44-0.54-0.010.550.770.560.081.85
291NeneC-FHOU520.650.690.090.141.42-0.77-0.251.541.310.560.174.23
292Langston GallowayGDET581.060.640.720.301.34-0.280.080.722.300.550.084.70
293Mike ScottFWAS762.081.600.550.073.98-1.90-0.182.092.570.550.187.47
294Isaiah TaylorGATL67-2.10-1.04-0.720.34-0.29-1.81-0.340.825.750.540.145.15
295Salah MejriCDAL600.250.260.010.011.25-1.00-0.182.581.290.541.065.72
296Emmanuel MudiayGNYK22-1.39-0.95-0.400.04-0.39-1.01-0.120.492.400.540.102.14
297Jameer NelsonGNOP42-0.05-0.520.13-0.340.96-1.02-0.020.665.170.520.066.36
298Pau GasolF-CSAS770.350.210.170.033.04-2.690.055.646.560.521.4414.52
299Dragan BenderFPHX82-1.02-0.59-0.66-0.221.88-2.900.012.533.870.520.856.74
300Aron BaynesC-FBOS81-0.71-0.69-0.25-0.241.23-1.930.114.032.500.510.727.06