inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-615

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
1Gordon HaywardFBOS10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.01
2Jeremy LinGBKN10.060.03-0.01-0.040.12-0.060.040.000.160.000.000.22
3Ike AnigboguIND110.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Udonis HaslemFMIA14-0.04-0.15-0.00-0.11-0.02-0.020.000.030.020.000.020.03
5Matt Williams Jr.MIA30.00-0.020.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Carrick FelixG-FWAS00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7James Michael McAdooPHI3-0.00-0.010.00-0.01-0.00-0.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
8Jahlil OkaforC-FPHI2-0.04-0.06-0.00-0.020.01-0.05-0.010.060.010.000.010.04
9Chris McCulloughFWAS19-0.02-0.00-0.020.00-0.020.000.010.010.010.000.000.01
10Jacob PullenPHI30.00-0.020.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11Sheldon MacG-FWAS00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Greg MonroeCMIL5-0.04-0.08-0.02-0.060.11-0.15-0.030.250.120.000.000.34
13D.J. WilsonFMIL21-0.030.020.000.05-0.01-0.020.000.020.020.000.000.01
14Jordan CrawfordGNOP5-0.050.07-0.060.060.09-0.150.000.010.190.000.010.16
15Jalen JonesNOP4-0.020.01-0.000.03-0.020.000.000.010.000.000.00-0.01
16Charles CookeGNOP130.00-0.150.00-0.150.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17Jeff WitheyDAL9-0.00-0.040.00-0.04-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
18Nate WoltersUTA50.00-0.060.00-0.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
19Derrick Jones Jr.FPHX6-0.020.030.000.040.00-0.020.000.010.000.000.00-0.01
20Georgios PapagiannisCSAC16-0.14-0.21-0.02-0.09-0.01-0.130.000.160.240.000.070.33
21Alfonzo McKinnieFTOR140.000.070.000.070.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
22Nick CollisonF-COKC15-0.05-0.03-0.03-0.000.04-0.10-0.040.070.110.000.000.13
23Nicolas BrussinoATL40.00-0.030.00-0.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
24Bruno CabocloFTOR20.00-0.030.00-0.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
25Troy WilliamsFHOU40.00-0.090.00-0.090.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
26Marcus PaigeGCHA5-0.00-0.020.00-0.01-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
27Mangok MathiangF-CCHA40.000.030.000.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
28Tony BradleyC-FUTA90.00-0.050.00-0.050.000.000.00-0.000.000.000.00-0.00
29Isaiah CanaanHOU1-0.01-0.020.00-0.00-0.010.000.000.010.000.000.00-0.01
30Furkan KorkmazG-FPHI14-0.00-0.09-0.01-0.110.04-0.04-0.000.020.030.000.000.06
31Josh SmithNOP3-0.01-0.030.00-0.02-0.010.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.01
32Luis MonteroDET20.00-0.060.00-0.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
33Mindaugas KuzminskasNYK10.00-0.030.00-0.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
34Qi QiHOU20.00-0.020.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
35Kyle SinglerFOKC12-0.05-0.08-0.01-0.04-0.00-0.04-0.030.020.000.000.00-0.02
36Vincent HunterMEM4-0.000.010.000.01-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.00
37Daniel HamiltonOKC60.000.000.00-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.01
38Tyler LydonFDEN10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
39Anthony BrownF-GMIN10.000.040.000.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
40Joakim NoahCNYK7-0.01-0.070.01-0.050.02-0.030.000.100.180.000.010.29
41Adreian PayneORL50.080.130.000.050.08-0.000.000.020.000.000.000.10
42AJ HammonsCMIA00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
43Damian JonesCGSW150.00-0.020.02-0.000.12-0.11-0.030.020.020.000.060.10
44Naz Mitrou-LongGUTA10.000.040.000.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
45Josh McRobertsDAL2-0.02-0.02-0.000.00-0.020.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.02
46Chinanu OnuakuCHOU1-0.03-0.070.00-0.04-0.01-0.030.000.020.000.000.00-0.01
47Reggie HearnGDET30.000.020.000.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
48James YoungPHI60.040.020.01-0.020.040.00-0.010.010.070.000.000.13
49Nigel HayesFLAL2-0.000.010.000.01-0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
50Marshall PlumleeCMIL80.040.010.01-0.020.11-0.07-0.040.100.020.000.030.20