inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-555

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
301Malik BeasleyGDEN220.050.100.020.060.14-0.080.010.070.200.060.000.39
302Mindaugas KuzminskasNYK680.230.380.090.241.25-1.020.011.352.160.660.144.54
303Doug McDermottFOKC220.660.410.260.020.79-0.140.010.390.220.030.001.30
304Ron BakerNYK52-0.75-1.02-0.15-0.410.44-1.200.010.773.180.690.053.94
305Jordan McRaeGCLE37-0.060.04-0.13-0.020.21-0.270.010.200.310.100.040.59
306Fred VanVleetGTOR37-0.15-0.27-0.09-0.210.30-0.450.010.300.660.280.021.11
307Troy WilliamsFHOU60.250.180.03-0.040.33-0.080.010.200.170.110.020.75
308Luke BabbittFMIA681.100.920.08-0.091.61-0.510.011.090.950.480.173.79
309Justin HamiltonCBKN640.750.790.100.141.68-0.930.012.061.320.640.745.51
310Dorian Finney-SmithFDAL81-0.30-0.30-0.14-0.140.69-0.990.012.031.931.170.295.12
311James YoungBOS290.390.200.18-0.010.49-0.100.010.250.060.150.020.88
312Tony ParkerGSAS63-0.79-0.25-0.420.111.28-2.060.010.957.341.000.038.53
313Bryn ForbesGSAS360.29-0.110.14-0.260.63-0.340.010.130.660.030.001.11
314Jose CalderonGATL17-0.22-0.18-0.05-0.000.09-0.320.010.190.960.140.001.06
315Iman ShumpertGCLE76-0.170.31-0.280.201.48-1.650.011.753.171.780.406.93
316Brian RobertsGCHA41-0.11-0.180.02-0.040.28-0.390.020.241.140.150.011.43
317Paul PierceFLAC25-0.26-0.05-0.130.080.00-0.260.020.240.370.090.050.49
318Andrew NicholsonFBKN10-0.10-0.140.02-0.030.03-0.120.020.140.160.140.000.34
319Pat ConnaughtonGPOR39-0.040.25-0.130.160.36-0.410.020.340.860.140.011.30
320Mike MuscalaF-CATL701.110.950.600.442.24-1.130.022.403.460.620.628.22
321Georges NiangFIND23-0.06-0.32-0.00-0.27-0.04-0.020.020.020.020.000.00-0.02
322Joe InglesF-GUTA821.450.800.47-0.174.26-2.810.021.937.032.280.0712.76
323Brandon JenningsGNYK58-1.15-0.950.070.271.22-2.370.021.248.621.270.1110.08
324KJ McDanielsG-FHOU290.240.080.06-0.100.31-0.080.020.140.050.090.050.58
325Glenn Robinson IIIFIND171.690.511.10-0.081.75-0.060.020.390.240.360.082.76
326Reggie WilliamsNOP60.140.090.03-0.020.140.000.020.050.090.040.000.33
327Marcus ThorntonWAS33-0.10-0.040.030.090.55-0.650.020.810.890.390.062.05
328Corey BrewerG-FLAL24-0.05-0.180.170.030.37-0.420.020.380.920.430.111.79
329Tyler UlisPHX61-0.52-1.080.25-0.311.25-1.770.020.715.170.920.116.39
330Tyreke EvansNOP260.30-0.280.33-0.251.24-0.930.020.713.210.590.054.87
331Jose CalderonGLAL24-0.23-0.330.02-0.080.33-0.550.020.290.800.150.021.03
332PJ TuckerFPHX570.250.070.290.111.60-1.350.024.152.352.190.239.17
333Darrun HilliardGDET39-0.31-0.470.05-0.110.18-0.490.020.110.490.180.030.50
334Alan AndersonF-GLAC300.330.080.17-0.080.43-0.100.020.120.150.030.000.62
335Chasson RandleGPHI80.080.220.020.160.08-0.000.020.020.060.020.020.21
336Christian WoodFCHA13-0.08-0.00-0.010.070.09-0.170.020.320.220.040.030.53
337Quinn CookGNOP9-0.060.18-0.090.140.05-0.110.020.030.200.050.000.23
338Yogi FerrellGBKN10-0.04-0.220.00-0.180.15-0.190.020.100.410.040.040.55
339Spencer HawesF-CMIL190.560.270.18-0.110.77-0.210.020.290.320.060.071.30
340Anthony BennettBKN23-0.050.10-0.030.120.18-0.230.020.480.320.070.020.84
341Wayne EllingtonGMIA623.072.210.970.113.67-0.600.021.012.160.910.097.23
342Tyler EnnisGLAL220.400.210.14-0.040.80-0.400.020.140.860.430.011.84
343Patrick BeverleyGHOU670.800.330.33-0.142.66-1.860.023.727.422.270.5014.71
344Terrence RossG-FTOR542.021.660.630.262.91-0.890.031.021.291.250.415.99
345Ryan KellyFATL16-0.01-0.120.03-0.080.02-0.020.030.040.080.000.060.17
346Cole AldrichCMIN620.080.020.04-0.020.45-0.360.031.390.670.640.263.04
347Mike DunleavyG-FATL300.810.590.270.051.09-0.280.030.420.730.140.062.16
348Skal LabissiereF-CSAC330.770.370.490.081.52-0.750.031.070.410.290.172.72
349Rodney HoodG-FUTA592.110.921.280.093.76-1.650.031.682.750.730.217.48
350Jordan CrawfordGNOP190.870.670.440.251.36-0.500.030.331.480.190.012.88